Venue Information

Formal Name: Pionir Hall
Location: Belgrade (Serbia)
Year Built: 1973
Capacity: 8,150
Home To: KK Partizan , KK Crvena Zvezda , KK Partizan Junior Team

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 27, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Zenit Saint Petersburg KK Crvena Zvezda N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 20, 2020
12:00 PM ET
AX Armani Exchange Milan KK Crvena Zvezda N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 17, 2020
2:00 PM ET
UNICS Kazan KK Partizan N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 16, 2020
12:00 PM ET
KK Zadar KK Crvena Zvezda N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 9, 2020
KK Mega Bemax KK Partizan 88-102 PTS: 16. Nemanja Gordic
REB: 7. Braian Angola-Rodas
AST: 6. Nemanja Gordic
PTS: 21. Kendrick Perry
REB: 5. Marko Simonovic
AST: 8. Kendrick Perry
Mar 6, 2020
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv KK Crvena Zvezda 76-92 PTS: 22. Billy Baron
REB: 12. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 9. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 19. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 10. Jalen Reynolds
AST: 4. Scottie Wilbekin
Mar 4, 2020
Dolomiti Energia Trento KK Partizan 75-91 PTS: 19. Ognjen Jaramaz
REB: 9. Rashawn Thomas
AST: 7. Nikola Jankovic
PTS: 20. Justin Knox
REB: 7. Justin Knox
AST: 10. Aaron Craft
Mar 1, 2020
KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana KK Crvena Zvezda 73-88 PTS: 18. Marko Jagodic-Kuridza
REB: 8. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 4. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 18. Mikael Hopkins
REB: 8. Mikael Hopkins
AST: 5. Codi Miller-McIntyre
Feb 21, 2020
CSKA Moscow KK Crvena Zvezda 86-81 PTS: 15. Billy Baron
REB: 5. Michael Ojo
AST: 4. James Gist
PTS: 29. Mike James
REB: 10. Kyle Hines
AST: 3. Mike James
Feb 9, 2020
Buducnost KK Partizan 82-87 PTS: 20. Marcus Paige
REB: 7. Rade Zagorac
AST: 6. Corey Walden
PTS: 21. Suad Sehovic
REB: 8. Danilo Nikolic
AST: 6. Nikola Ivanovic
Feb 5, 2020
Panathinaikos KK Crvena Zvezda 73-78 PTS: 24. Kevin Punter
REB: 7. Michael Ojo
AST: 5. Charles Jenkins
PTS: 12. George Papagiannis
REB: 10. Kostas Mitoglou
AST: 5. Nick Calathes
Feb 3, 2020
KK Partizan KK Crvena Zvezda 86-92 PTS: 26. Billy Baron
REB: 6. Marko Jagodic-Kuridza
AST: 8. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 14. Nemanja Gordic
REB: 5. Corey Walden
AST: 4. Nemanja Gordic
Jan 31, 2020
Anadolu Efes KK Crvena Zvezda 85-78 PTS: 15. Dejan Davidovac
REB: 9. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 9. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 24. Shane Larkin
REB: 8. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 5. Vasilje Micic
Jan 28, 2020
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul KK Partizan 57-69 PTS: 15. Ognjen Jaramaz
REB: 8. William Mosley
AST: 2. Ognjen Jaramaz
PTS: 17. Johnny Hamilton
REB: 9. Johnny Hamilton
AST: 7. Sinan Guler
Jan 25, 2020
KK Zadar KK Partizan 60-87 PTS: 13. James McAdoo
REB: 6. Novica Velickovic
AST: 10. Nemanja Gordic
PTS: 19. Stefan Fundic
REB: 8. Domagoj Vukovic
AST: 5. Byron Allen
Jan 20, 2020
KK Cibona KK Crvena Zvezda 80-102 PTS: 15. James Gist
REB: 6. James Gist
AST: 14. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 19. Filip Bundovic
REB: 8. Mate Vucic
AST: 3. Marko Ramljak
Jan 17, 2020
ALBA Berlin KK Crvena Zvezda 94-85 PTS: 24. Kevin Punter
REB: 6. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 3. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 15. Luke Sikma
REB: 10. Luke Sikma
AST: 4. Luke Sikma
Jan 15, 2020
Zalgiris KK Crvena Zvezda 76-70 PTS: 14. Lorenzo Brown
REB: 8. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 6. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 17. Lukas Lekavicius
REB: 9. Jock Landale
AST: 4. Jock Landale
Jan 11, 2020
KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana KK Partizan 95-96 PTS: 16. Ognjen Jaramaz
REB: 6. Rade Zagorac
AST: 6. Ognjen Jaramaz
PTS: 22. Jaka Blazic
REB: 11. Jaka Blazic
AST: 4. Ryan Boatright
Jan 8, 2020
Virtus Bologna KK Partizan 81-99 PTS: 23. Corey Walden
REB: 7. Novica Velickovic
AST: 4. Nemanja Gordic
PTS: 21. Frank Gaines
REB: 7. Julian Gamble
AST: 6. Stefan Markovic
Jan 6, 2020
Krka Novo Mesto KK Crvena Zvezda 77-101 PTS: 16. Billy Baron
REB: 7. Marko Jagodic-Kuridza
AST: 11. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 19. Glenn Cosey
REB: 6. Marvin Jones
AST: 6. Glenn Cosey
Jan 4, 2020
KK Mornar KK Partizan 75-88 PTS: 19. Marcus Paige
REB: 9. William Mosley
AST: 5. Rade Zagorac
PTS: 19. Jacob Pullen
REB: 12. Uros Lukovic
AST: 8. Derek Needham
Jan 2, 2020
Bayern Munich KK Crvena Zvezda 63-93 PTS: 15. Lorenzo Brown
REB: 7. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 7. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 20. Greg Monroe
REB: 6. Paul Zipser
AST: 3. Greg Monroe
Dec 29, 2019
Sixt Primorska KK Partizan 62-81 PTS: 15. Rashawn Thomas
REB: 9. Rashawn Thomas
AST: 4. Reggie Redding
PTS: 15. Nejc Baric
REB: 10. Ivan Marinkovic
AST: 8. Nejc Baric
Dec 21, 2019
BC Igokea KK Partizan 73-89 PTS: 19. Marcus Paige
REB: 5. William Mosley
AST: 5. Reggie Redding
PTS: 15. Dorell Wright
REB: 8. Dalibor Ilic
AST: 6. Darko Talic
Dec 20, 2019
Olympiacos KK Crvena Zvezda 81-88 PTS: 34. Lorenzo Brown
REB: 7. James Gist
AST: 4. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 21. Brandon Paul
REB: 11. Nikola Milutinov
AST: 5. Taylor Rochestie
Dec 18, 2019
CSP Limoges KK Partizan 58-77 PTS: 14. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 7. Rade Zagorac
AST: 5. Ognjen Jaramaz
PTS: 15. Marcus Ginyard
REB: 8. Jerry Boutsiele
AST: 4. Anthony Brown
Dec 15, 2019
KK Cibona KK Partizan 66-102 PTS: 15. Marcus Paige
REB: 6. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 6. Marcus Paige
PTS: 18. Shane Gibson
REB: 5. Kresimir Ljubicic
AST: 7. Matic Rebec
Dec 12, 2019
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz KK Crvena Zvezda 72-64 PTS: 20. Lorenzo Brown
REB: 8. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 5. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 22. Nik Stauskas
REB: 8. Tornike Shengelia
AST: 4. Luca Vildoza
Dec 8, 2019
FMP Beograd KK Crvena Zvezda 89-95 PTS: 25. Lorenzo Brown
REB: 5. Lorenzo Brown
AST: 7. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 19. Okben Ulubay
REB: 5. Okben Ulubay
AST: 7. Ilija Dokovic
Dec 1, 2019
Krka Novo Mesto KK Partizan 80-102 PTS: 20. Stefan Bircevic
REB: 8. Stefan Bircevic
AST: 7. Nemanja Gordic
PTS: 24. Glenn Cosey
REB: 4. Glenn Cosey
AST: 4. Paolo Marinelli
Dec 1, 2019
Krka U19 KK Partizan Junior Team 91-98 PTS: 35. Petar Zivojinovic
REB: 19. Petar Zivojinovic
AST: 9. Mihailo Petrovic
PTS: 19. Jaka Klobucar
REB: 9. Miha Muratovic
AST: 6. Vito Kroselj
Nov 29, 2019
KK Cibona Junior Team KK Partizan Junior Team 94-98 PTS: 25. Nikola Radovanovic
REB: 12. Risto Dangubic
AST: 8. Stefan Todorovic
PTS: 27. Luksa Buljevic
REB: 13. Filip Kalajzic
AST: 9. Filip Paponja
Nov 28, 2019
KK Mega Leks Junior Team KK Partizan Junior Team 89-74 PTS: 17. Lazar Stefanovic
REB: 7. Lazar Stefanovic
AST: 5. Lazar Stefanovic
PTS: 25. Aleksandar Langovic
REB: 11. Aleksandar Langovic
AST: 5. Mihalo Musikic
Nov 28, 2019
Valencia Basket KK Crvena Zvezda 73-76 PTS: 19. Lorenzo Brown
REB: 8. Mouhammad Faye
AST: 6. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 22. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 8. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 3. Bojan Dubljevic
Nov 25, 2019
KK Mornar KK Crvena Zvezda 82-105 PTS: 13. Michael Ojo
REB: 7. Michael Ojo
AST: 7. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 22. Jacob Pullen
REB: 3. Tay Waller
AST: 4. Jacob Pullen
Nov 20, 2019
Lietuvos Rytas KK Partizan 81-86 PTS: 17. Rade Zagorac
REB: 5. Rashawn Thomas
AST: 4. Ognjen Jaramaz
PTS: 15. Eimantas Bendzius
REB: 5. Cameron Bairstow
AST: 7. Tu Holloway
Nov 17, 2019
KK Crvena Zvezda KK Partizan 72-75 PTS: 13. Corey Walden
REB: 8. Rade Zagorac
AST: 4. Nemanja Gordic
PTS: 14. Filip Covic
REB: 7. Michael Ojo
AST: 3. Lorenzo Brown
Nov 15, 2019
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne KK Crvena Zvezda 74-72 PTS: 16. Billy Baron
REB: 7. Dejan Davidovac
AST: 4. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 20. Livio Jean-Charles
REB: 19. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 6. David Lighty
Nov 11, 2019
BC Igokea KK Crvena Zvezda 61-103 PTS: 19. Billy Baron
REB: 6. James Gist
AST: 9. Billy Baron
PTS: 19. Rashad Vaughn
REB: 7. Dalibor Ilic
AST: 4. Mike Green
Nov 7, 2019
Real Madrid KK Crvena Zvezda 75-60 PTS: 17. Billy Baron
REB: 6. Lorenzo Brown
AST: 5. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 16. Sergio Llull
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. Sergio Llull
Nov 5, 2019
Umana Venezia KK Partizan 83-69 PTS: 18. Rashawn Thomas
REB: 7. William Mosley
AST: 6. William Mosley
PTS: 27. Mitchell Watt
REB: 11. Julyan Stone
AST: 7. Julyan Stone
Nov 2, 2019
FMP Beograd KK Partizan 85-90 PTS: 23. Rashawn Thomas
REB: 9. William Mosley
AST: 5. Nemanja Gordic
PTS: 18. Aleksa Radanov
REB: 6. Okben Ulubay
AST: 12. Stefan Pot
Oct 31, 2019
Khimki KK Crvena Zvezda 78-90 PTS: 18. Borisa Simanic
REB: 5. Stratos Perperoglou
AST: 7. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 14. Alexey Shved
REB: 11. Anthony Gill
AST: 4. Alexey Shved
Oct 27, 2019
KK Mega Bemax KK Crvena Zvezda 70-88 PTS: 17. Dejan Davidovac
REB: 10. James Gist
AST: 4. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 13. Edin Atic
REB: 5. Filip Stanic
AST: 7. Edin Atic
Oct 24, 2019
FC Barcelona Lassa KK Crvena Zvezda 73-65 PTS: 10. James Gist
REB: 4. Mouhammad Faye
AST: 3. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 21. Nikola Mirotic
REB: 6. Brandon Davies
AST: 5. Cory Higgins
Oct 22, 2019
Lokomotiv Kuban KK Partizan 71-80 PTS: 16. Rashawn Thomas
REB: 9. William Mosley
AST: 5. Corey Walden
PTS: 17. Will Cummings
REB: 10. Alan Williams
AST: 7. Will Cummings
Oct 13, 2019
Buducnost KK Crvena Zvezda 89-81 PTS: 27. James Gist
REB: 6. James Gist
AST: 7. Filip Covic
PTS: 17. Hassan Martin
REB: 5. Danilo Nikolic
AST: 4. Justin Cobbs
Oct 10, 2019
Fenerbahce Ulker KK Crvena Zvezda 56-68 PTS: 13. Lorenzo Brown
REB: 8. Derrick Brown
AST: 6. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 19. Nando De Colo
REB: 7. Derrick Williams
AST: 4. Nando De Colo
Oct 8, 2019
Tofas SC KK Partizan 80-93 PTS: 26. Rade Zagorac
REB: 7. Novica Velickovic
AST: 7. Corey Walden
PTS: 18. Devin Williams
REB: 6. Tarik Phillip
AST: 8. Tarik Phillip
Oct 6, 2019
Sixt Primorska KK Crvena Zvezda 64-90 PTS: 18. Lorenzo Brown
REB: 8. Mouhammad Faye
AST: 10. Lorenzo Brown
PTS: 17. Lance Harris
REB: 7. Marko Jagodic-Kuridza
AST: 7. Zan Sisko