Venue Information

Formal Name: Palaverde
Location: Treviso (Italy)
Year Built: 1983
Capacity: 5,134
Home To: Universo De'Longhi Treviso , Treviso Basket Junior Team

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jun 13, 2019
Orlandina Basket Universo De'Longhi Treviso 56-82 PTS: 18. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 11. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 7. Dominez Burnett
PTS: 16. Simone Bellan
REB: 11. Davide Bruttini
AST: 2. Simone Bellan
Jun 11, 2019
Orlandina Basket Universo De'Longhi Treviso 72-90 PTS: 20. Matteo Imbro
REB: 7. Matteo Imbro
AST: 4. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 17. Brandon Triche
REB: 7. Joe Trapani
AST: 2. Matteo Lagana
May 28, 2019
Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio Universo De'Longhi Treviso 65-75 PTS: 13. Matteo Chillo
REB: 7. Davide Alviti
AST: 4. Lorenzo Uglietti
PTS: 14. Lorenzo Caroti
REB: 12. Ursulo D'Almeida
AST: 3. Lorenzo Caroti
May 26, 2019
Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio Universo De'Longhi Treviso 56-75 PTS: 22. Matteo Chillo
REB: 7. Matteo Chillo
AST: 7. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 11. Andrea Pecchia
REB: 8. Jacopo Borra
AST: 2. Andrea Pecchia
May 14, 2019
Zeus Energy Group Rieti Universo De'Longhi Treviso 63-80 PTS: 17. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 8. Luca Severini
AST: 4. Dominez Burnett
PTS: 16. Antino Jackson
REB: 5. Daniele Toscano
AST: 4. Antino Jackson
May 12, 2019
Zeus Energy Group Rieti Universo De'Longhi Treviso 51-73 PTS: 12. Dominez Burnett
REB: 16. Davide Alviti
AST: 6. Davide Alviti
PTS: 19. Giovanni Vildera
REB: 8. Juan Marcos Casini
AST: 7. Antino Jackson
May 8, 2019
2B Control Trapani Universo De'Longhi Treviso 66-90 PTS: 24. David Logan
REB: 11. Davide Alviti
AST: 5. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 18. Rotnei Clarke
REB: 6. Andrea Renzi
AST: 6. Rotnei Clarke
Apr 30, 2019
2B Control Trapani Universo De'Longhi Treviso 68-98 PTS: 19. David Logan
REB: 9. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 8. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 14. Andrea Renzi
REB: 8. Andrea Renzi
AST: 7. Andrea Renzi
Apr 27, 2019
2B Control Trapani Universo De'Longhi Treviso 59-71 PTS: 20. Dominez Burnett
REB: 9. Eric Lombardi
AST: 4. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 16. Rotnei Clarke
REB: 6. Rotnei Clarke
AST: 4. Rotnei Clarke
Apr 20, 2019
Amici Pallacanestro Udine Universo De'Longhi Treviso 59-77 PTS: 21. David Logan
REB: 5. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 5. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 18. Francesco Pellegrino
REB: 13. Francesco Pellegrino
AST: 3. Mauro Pinton
Mar 31, 2019
Roseto Sharks Universo De'Longhi Treviso 61-88 PTS: 19. Dominez Burnett
REB: 5. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 5. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 13. Simone Pierich
REB: 7. Jordan Philippe Bayehe
AST: 2. Wesley Person, Jr.
Mar 10, 2019
Poderosa Basket Montegranaro Universo De'Longhi Treviso 67-73 PTS: 16. Matteo Imbro
REB: 7. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 7. David Logan
PTS: 21. LaMarshall Corbett
REB: 12. Valerio Amoroso
AST: 4. Valerio Amoroso
Feb 17, 2019
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana Universo De'Longhi Treviso 54-71 PTS: 17. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 9. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 4. Amedeo Tessitori
PTS: 13. Riccardo Visconti
REB: 8. Anthony Morse
AST: 2. Rain Veideman
Feb 3, 2019
Baltur Centu Universo De'Longhi Treviso 49-92 PTS: 17. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 8. Michele Antonutti
AST: 7. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 14. Rihards Kuksiks
REB: 4. Davide Reati
AST: 1. Rihards Kuksiks
Jan 30, 2019
Reale Mutua Torino Universo De'Longhi Treviso 52-94 PTS: 19. Dominez Burnett
REB: 10. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 9. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 18. Anthony Miles
REB: 8. Giga Janelidze
AST: 5. Anthony Miles
Jan 20, 2019
Bakery Piacentina Universo De'Longhi Treviso 71-96 PTS: 18. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 12. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 7. Dominez Burnett
PTS: 32. Alan Voskuil
REB: 7. Alan Voskuil
AST: 6. Marques Green
Dec 30, 2018
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo Universo De'Longhi Treviso 93-87 PTS: 20. Michele Antonutti
REB: 6. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 9. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 20. Andy Ogide
REB: 10. Andy Ogide
AST: 10. Gherardo Sabatini
Dec 22, 2018
Basket Ravenna Universo De'Longhi Treviso 62-85 PTS: 18. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 8. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 3. Maalik Wayns
PTS: 21. Marco Lagana
REB: 4. Stefano Masciadri
AST: 3. Marco Lagana
Dec 9, 2018
Unieruo Forli Universo De'Longhi Treviso 52-84 PTS: 16. Michele Antonutti
REB: 7. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 5. Lorenzo Uglietti
PTS: 17. Kenny Lawson, Jr.
REB: 9. Kenny Lawson, Jr.
AST: 3. Davide Bonacini
Dec 5, 2018
Andrea Costa Imola Universo De'Longhi Treviso 70-89 PTS: 19. Maalik Wayns
REB: 6. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 5. Dominez Burnett
PTS: 14. Nicholas Crow
REB: 5. Mattia Magrini
AST: 5. Timmy Bowers
Nov 18, 2018
Termoiforgia Jesi Universo De'Longhi Treviso 68-90 PTS: 20. Matteo Chillo
REB: 10. Eric Lombardi
AST: 6. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 16. Kevin Dillard
REB: 7. Tommaso Rinaldi
AST: 5. Kevin Dillard
Nov 4, 2018
Scaligera Basket Verona Universo De'Longhi Treviso 65-75 PTS: 16. Matteo Imbro
REB: 9. Davide Alviti
AST: 4. Matteo Imbro
PTS: 18. Andrea Amato
REB: 10. Francesco Candussi
AST: 3. Jazzmar Ferguson
Oct 21, 2018
Fortituto Kontatto Bologna Universo De'Longhi Treviso 86-75 PTS: 24. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 8. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 5. Dominez Burnett
PTS: 22. Kenny Hasbrouck
REB: 7. Maarty Leunen
AST: 5. Guido Rosselli
Oct 7, 2018
Bondi Ferrara Universo De'Longhi Treviso 69-76 PTS: 24. Dominez Burnett
REB: 8. Matteo Chillo
AST: 7. Maalik Wayns
PTS: 12. Mike Hall
REB: 8. Federico Zampini
AST: 4. Mike Hall