Venue Information

Formal Name: II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Location: Rogaska Slatina (Slovenia)
Home To: Rogaska Crystal

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 18, 2022
KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana Rogaska Crystal 82-63 PTS: 14. Petar Vujacic
REB: 10. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 4. Daishon Smith
PTS: 16. Yogi Ferrell
REB: 7. Marko Radovanovic
AST: 5. Jacob Pullen
May 7, 2022
Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Rogaska Crystal 72-87 PTS: 24. Daishon Smith
REB: 15. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 6. Mladen Primorac
PTS: 19. Jan Rebec
REB: 10. Dino Muric
AST: 6. Ramo Rizvic
Apr 23, 2022
Hopsi Polzela Rogaska Crystal 99-116 PTS: 34. Daishon Smith
REB: 11. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 4. Daishon Smith
PTS: 20. Ozbej Glavan
REB: 7. Marko Vranjkovic
AST: 6. Miha Vasl
Apr 13, 2022
Zlatorog Rogaska Crystal 76-92 PTS: 21. Petar Vujacic
REB: 7. Terry Armstrong
AST: 6. Daishon Smith
PTS: 16. Dennis Tunstall
REB: 6. Dennis Tunstall
AST: 5. Elvis Keric
Mar 12, 2022
ECE Triglav Rogaska Crystal 56-70 PTS: 17. Daishon Smith
REB: 10. Nejc Zupan
AST: 3. Petar Vujacic
PTS: 12. Filip Samojlovic
REB: 9. Miha Muratovic
AST: 3. Crt Cabrilo
Mar 5, 2022
KK Tajfun Sentjur Rogaska Crystal 77-94 PTS: 21. Daishon Smith
REB: 9. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 3. Daishon Smith
PTS: 18. Marko Rikalo
REB: 8. Svetozar Popovic
AST: 6. Patrik Tabak
Feb 23, 2022
KK Tajfun Sentjur Rogaska Crystal 86-97 PTS: 20. Mladen Primorac
REB: 11. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 6. Domen Bratoz
PTS: 18. Tim Tomazic
REB: 12. Jonathan Holmes
AST: 9. Svetozar Popovic
Jan 29, 2022
Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj Rogaska Crystal 78-86 PTS: 22. Domen Bratoz
REB: 9. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 3. Domen Bratoz
PTS: 15. Ramo Rizvic
REB: 6. Emir Ahmedovic
AST: 5. Jan Rebec
Jan 14, 2022
Helios Domzale Rogaska Crystal 80-84 PTS: 28. Petar Vujacic
REB: 11. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 5. Petar Vujacic
PTS: 19. Bine Prepelic
REB: 8. Bine Prepelic
AST: 5. Corlbe Ervin
Dec 22, 2021
Krka Novo Mesto Rogaska Crystal 95-65 PTS: 18. Petar Vujacic
REB: 13. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 2. Terry Armstrong
PTS: 26. Adonis Thomas
REB: 7. Jakov Stipanicev
AST: 5. Rok Stipcevic
Nov 20, 2021
Zlatorog Rogaska Crystal 58-91 PTS: 27. Petar Vujacic
REB: 9. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 6. Domen Bratoz
PTS: 12. Matic Grusovnik
REB: 11. Dennis Tunstall
AST: 3. Martin Jancar Jarc
Nov 5, 2021
Hopsi Polzela Rogaska Crystal 90-87 PTS: 18. Terry Armstrong
REB: 11. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 5. Petar Vujacic
PTS: 23. Jan Rizman
REB: 17. Marko Vranjkovic
AST: 7. Miha Vasl
Oct 23, 2021
Ilirija Rogaska Crystal 79-78 PTS: 26. Terry Armstrong
REB: 7. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 6. Domen Bratoz
PTS: 21. Sasa Ciani
REB: 16. Sasa Ciani
AST: 5. Dan Duscak
Oct 9, 2021
Terme Olimia Podcetrtek Rogaska Crystal 75-68 PTS: 19. Terry Armstrong
REB: 7. Jan Dornik
AST: 4. Mladen Primorac
PTS: 25. Nejc Strnad
REB: 9. Casey Benson
AST: 4. Casey Benson
Oct 2, 2021
ECE Triglav Rogaska Crystal 53-68 PTS: 20. Petar Vujacic
REB: 12. Ronald Jackson, Jr.
AST: 7. Domen Bratoz
PTS: 14. Dejan Milasinovic
REB: 5. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 5. Dejan Milasinovic