Venue Information

Formal Name: CEZ Arena
Location: Pardubice (Czech Republic)
Year Built: 1960
Capacity: 10,300
Home To: BK JIP Pardubice

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 26, 2022
JBC MMCITE Brno BK JIP Pardubice 59-93 PTS: 18. Petr Safarcik
REB: 8. Kamil Svrdlik
AST: 8. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 11. Roman Marko
REB: 5. Danilo Djuricic
AST: 4. Petr Krivanek
Apr 20, 2022
JBC MMCITE Brno BK JIP Pardubice 87-89 PTS: 22. Dantez Walton
REB: 8. Kamil Svrdlik
AST: 6. Dantez Walton
PTS: 24. Simon Pursl
REB: 7. Simon Pursl
AST: 8. Olexandr Mishula
Apr 19, 2022
JBC MMCITE Brno BK JIP Pardubice 84-97 PTS: 28. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 11. Antonio Vrankovic
AST: 7. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 15. Simon Pursl
REB: 7. Simon Pursl
AST: 4. Roman Marko
Mar 9, 2022
CEZ Nymburk BK JIP Pardubice 98-65 PTS: 18. David Pekarek
REB: 6. Kamil Svrdlik
AST: 5. Dantez Walton
PTS: 22. Colbey Ross
REB: 7. Logan Routt
AST: 6. Colbey Ross
Mar 3, 2022
Kralovsti Sokoli BK JIP Pardubice 79-93 PTS: 17. Dantez Walton
REB: 12. Antonio Vrankovic
AST: 13. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 15. Ozren Pavlovic
REB: 8. Peda Stamenkovic
AST: 14. Peda Stamenkovic
Feb 19, 2022
BK Opava BK JIP Pardubice 91-79 PTS: 14. Petr Safarcik
REB: 8. Filip Henri
AST: 7. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 17. Mattias Markusson
REB: 9. Mattias Markusson
AST: 5. Radovan Kouril
Feb 16, 2022
USK Praha BK JIP Pardubice 57-76 PTS: 17. Petr Safarcik
REB: 8. David Pekarek
AST: 4. Petr Safarcik
PTS: 15. Kyle Mangas
REB: 10. Jan Sterba
AST: 4. Nate West
Feb 9, 2022
JBC MMCITE Brno BK JIP Pardubice 88-84 PTS: 24. Petr Safarcik
REB: 6. Antonio Vrankovic
AST: 5. Matej Burda
PTS: 21. Simon Pursl
REB: 6. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 6. Viktor Pulpan
Jan 29, 2022
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem BK JIP Pardubice 68-91 PTS: 21. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 13. Antonio Vrankovic
AST: 6. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 16. Ladislav Pecka
REB: 7. Ladislav Pecka
AST: 4. Lamb Autrey
Jan 26, 2022
Ilirija BK JIP Pardubice 63-92 PTS: 14. Kamil Svrdlik
REB: 10. Petr Safarcik
AST: 9. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 21. Luka Voncina
REB: 10. Miha Cerkvenik
AST: 5. Luka Voncina
Dec 28, 2021
Kralovsti Sokoli BK JIP Pardubice 85-82 PTS: 22. Dantez Walton
REB: 7. Dantez Walton
AST: 7. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 17. Ozren Pavlovic
REB: 6. David Skranc
AST: 15. Peda Stamenkovic
Dec 11, 2021
Olomoucko Prostejov BK JIP Pardubice 60-91 PTS: 20. Kamil Svrdlik
REB: 8. Kamil Svrdlik
AST: 9. Petr Safarcik
PTS: 15. Milan Nikolic
REB: 6. Milan Nikolic
AST: 6. Milutin Djukanovic
Dec 8, 2021
BC Kolin BK JIP Pardubice 86-90 PTS: 21. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 8. David Pekarek
AST: 7. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 22. Jiri Jelinek
REB: 9. Jiri Jelinek
AST: 9. Adam Ciz
Dec 2, 2021
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem BK JIP Pardubice 86-76 PTS: 16. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 7. Dantez Walton
AST: 3. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 30. Spencer Svejcar
REB: 10. Ladislav Pecka
AST: 10. Lamb Autrey
Nov 21, 2021
GKK Sibenk BK JIP Pardubice 67-82 PTS: 25. Petr Safarcik
REB: 5. Josef Potocek
AST: 6. Petr Safarcik
PTS: 16. Adnan Arslanagic
REB: 9. Patrik Jambrovic
AST: 5. Adnan Arslanagic
Nov 19, 2021
Nova Hut Ostrava BK JIP Pardubice 82-101 PTS: 19. Michal Svoboda
REB: 9. Kamil Svrdlik
AST: 11. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 13. Dominik Heinzl
REB: 7. Petr Bohacik
AST: 5. Manny Ubilla
Nov 10, 2021
BK Levicki Patrioti Levice BK JIP Pardubice 75-83 PTS: 22. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 8. Filip Henri
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 19. DaVonte Lacy
REB: 8. Deshawn Freeman
AST: 5. Simon Krajcovic
Nov 6, 2021
BK Opava BK JIP Pardubice 92-65 PTS: 12. David Pekarek
REB: 6. David Pekarek
AST: 4. Dantez Walton
PTS: 16. Ludek Jurecka
REB: 8. Martin Gniadek
AST: 8. Radovan Kouril
Oct 30, 2021
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec BK JIP Pardubice 92-90 PTS: 29. Petr Safarcik
REB: 9. Dantez Walton
AST: 4. David Pekarek
PTS: 19. Torin Dorn
REB: 15. Torin Dorn
AST: 7. Torin Dorn
Oct 23, 2021
USK Praha BK JIP Pardubice 100-87 PTS: 22. Dantez Walton
REB: 9. Dantez Walton
AST: 9. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 37. Kyle Mangas
REB: 13. Jan Sterba
AST: 5. Tomas Kyzlink
Oct 13, 2021
JBC MMCITE Brno BK JIP Pardubice 82-87 PTS: 26. David Pekarek
REB: 7. Kamil Svrdlik
AST: 7. Petr Safarcik
PTS: 17. Ky Madden
REB: 6. Jakub Krakovic
AST: 7. Roman Marko
Oct 2, 2021
CEZ Nymburk BK JIP Pardubice 102-65 PTS: 14. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 6. David Pekarek
AST: 6. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 20. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 12. Gorjok Gak
AST: 8. Colbey Ross
Sep 29, 2021
WBC Raiffeisen Wels BK JIP Pardubice 76-79 PTS: 16. David Pekarek
REB: 8. David Pekarek
AST: 13. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 23. Cam Delaney
REB: 8. Cam Delaney
AST: 6. Cam Delaney
Sep 22, 2021
BK Decin BK JIP Pardubice 73-97 PTS: 19. Filip Henri
REB: 11. Dantez Walton
AST: 10. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 19. Matej Svoboda
REB: 5. Damonte Dodd
AST: 6. Eduard Kotasek