Venue Information

Formal Name: Saku Suurhall Arena
Location: Tallinn (Estonia)
Year Built: 2001
Capacity: 7,200
Home To: Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev , BC Kalev-Cramo

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 21, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod BC Kalev-Cramo 84-86 PTS: 31. Marcus Keene
REB: 17. Devin Thomas
AST: 7. Marcus Keene
PTS: 17. Timofei Gerasimov
REB: 8. Timofei Gerasimov
AST: 11. Evgenii Baburin
Apr 17, 2021
Khimki BC Kalev-Cramo 84-91 PTS: 24. Maurice Kemp
REB: 6. Rauno Nurger
AST: 6. Chavaughn Lewis
PTS: 18. Sergey Karasev
REB: 6. Evgeny Valiev
AST: 6. Vyacheslav Zaytsev
Apr 10, 2021
Rapla BS BC Kalev-Cramo 63-83 PTS: 19. Maurice Kemp
REB: 11. Devin Thomas
AST: 8. Marcus Keene
PTS: 19. Brandon Childress
REB: 9. Roberts Freimanis
AST: 4. Brandon Childress
Apr 4, 2021
BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 100-78 PTS: 17. Parker Van Dyke
REB: 10. Jeremy McLaughlin
AST: 6. Antonio Williams
PTS: 16. Devin Thomas
REB: 12. Rauno Nurger
AST: 5. Janis Kaufmanis
Apr 3, 2021
TTU KK Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 96-74 PTS: 21. Tyler Roberson
REB: 10. Tyler Roberson
AST: 6. Antonio Williams
PTS: 23. Toomas Raadik
REB: 7. Oliver Metsalu
AST: 6. Oliver Metsalu
Apr 1, 2021
TTU KK BC Kalev-Cramo 63-96 PTS: 17. Maurice Kemp
REB: 7. Rauno Nurger
AST: 5. Janari Joesaar
PTS: 18. Eric Schmalz
REB: 6. Martin Parve
AST: 3. Toomas Raadik
Mar 28, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban BC Kalev-Cramo 105-94 PTS: 20. Maurice Kemp
REB: 8. Devin Thomas
AST: 8. Chavaughn Lewis
PTS: 20. Mindaugas Kuzminskas
REB: 7. Drew Gordon
AST: 10. Mantas Kalnietis
Mar 24, 2021
Rapla BS BC Kalev-Cramo 62-79 PTS: 21. Maurice Kemp
REB: 8. Devin Thomas
AST: 6. Marcus Keene
PTS: 23. Brandon Childress
REB: 8. Shaquille Doorson
AST: 3. Brandon Childress
Mar 22, 2021
CSKA Moscow BC Kalev-Cramo 94-72 PTS: 21. Marcus Keene
REB: 8. Rauno Nurger
AST: 6. Marcus Keene
PTS: 18. Tornike Shengelia
REB: 11. Johannes Voigtmann
AST: 5. Gabriel Lundberg
Mar 13, 2021
UNICS Kazan BC Kalev-Cramo 76-49 PTS: 10. Kregor Hermet
REB: 10. Janari Joesaar
AST: 3. Marcus Keene
PTS: 16. Isaiah Canaan
REB: 6. Artem Klimenko
AST: 5. Jordan Theodore
Mar 7, 2021
Avtodor Saratov BC Kalev-Cramo 77-85 PTS: 26. Chavaughn Lewis
REB: 9. Chavaughn Lewis
AST: 5. Chavaughn Lewis
PTS: 18. Gian Clavell
REB: 10. Ievgen Mincenko
AST: 7. Markel Starks
Mar 4, 2021
KK Parnu BC Kalev-Cramo 71-76 PTS: 24. Marcus Keene
REB: 13. Janari Joesaar
AST: 4. Chavaughn Lewis
PTS: 15. Mihkel Kirves
REB: 10. Mihkel Kirves
AST: 8. Mart Rosenthal
Feb 25, 2021
Tartu Ulikool Rock BC Kalev-Cramo 54-96 PTS: 18. Janari Joesaar
REB: 9. Rauno Nurger
AST: 10. Marcus Keene
PTS: 15. Robin Kivi
REB: 4. Robin Kivi
AST: 3. Robin Kivi
Feb 12, 2021
Parma Basket Perm BC Kalev-Cramo 85-72 PTS: 25. Marcus Keene
REB: 8. Devin Thomas
AST: 4. Sten Sokk
PTS: 24. Adas Juskevicius
REB: 9. Mareks Mejeris
AST: 4. Boris Savovic
Feb 6, 2021
10:00 AM ET
TTU KK Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 1, 2021
Enisey Krasnoyarsk BC Kalev-Cramo 86-75 PTS: 27. Marcus Keene
REB: 6. Janari Joesaar
AST: 6. Martin Dorbek
PTS: 23. Dustin Hogue
REB: 9. Tyus Battle
AST: 4. Kerron Johnson
Jan 31, 2021
KK Parnu Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 92-81 PTS: 15. Karl Lips
REB: 7. Ivo Tamm
AST: 6. Karl Lips
PTS: 19. Linards Jaunzems
REB: 8. Mihkel Kirves
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
Jan 29, 2021
Stelmet Zielona Gora BC Kalev-Cramo 86-79 PTS: 24. Marcus Keene
REB: 10. Rauno Nurger
AST: 5. Marcus Keene
PTS: 21. Gabriel Lundberg
REB: 12. Rolands Freimanis
AST: 8. Gabriel Lundberg
Jan 24, 2021
10:00 AM ET
Rapla BS Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 20, 2021
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev BC Kalev-Cramo 93-99 PTS: 23. Marcus Keene
REB: 11. Rauno Nurger
AST: 8. Sten Sokk
PTS: 26. Brandis Raley-Ross
REB: 10. Brandis Raley-Ross
AST: 9. Brandis Raley-Ross
Jan 18, 2021
Zenit Saint Petersburg BC Kalev-Cramo 87-51 PTS: 13. Martin Dorbek
REB: 11. Maurice Kemp
AST: 3. Sten Sokk
PTS: 14. Austin Hollins
REB: 10. Will Thomas
AST: 6. Vladislav Trushkin
Jan 14, 2021
Avtodor Saratov BC Kalev-Cramo 87-61 PTS: 13. Chavaughn Lewis
REB: 10. Maurice Kemp
AST: 4. Martin Dorbek
PTS: 24. Nikita Mikhailovskii
REB: 10. Drew Gordon
AST: 6. Markel Starks
Jan 13, 2021
Rapla BS Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 85-83 PTS: 29. Karl Lips
REB: 11. Sam Timmins
AST: 8. Brandis Raley-Ross
PTS: 21. Mario Ihring
REB: 11. Roberts Freimanis
AST: 8. Mario Ihring
Jan 6, 2021
Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 80-88 PTS: 28. Brandis Raley-Ross
REB: 7. Brandis Raley-Ross
AST: 5. Brandis Raley-Ross
PTS: 25. Charles Barton
REB: 6. Jordan Capps
AST: 8. Charles Barton
Jan 4, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Parma Basket Perm BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 30, 2020
Rakvere Tarvas Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 72-60 PTS: 21. Brandis Raley-Ross
REB: 10. Brandis Raley-Ross
AST: 6. Brandis Raley-Ross
PTS: 16. Egert Haller
REB: 19. Riley Hayes
AST: 8. Devin Harris
Dec 9, 2020
Tsmoki-Minsk BC Kalev-Cramo 82-88 PTS: 27. Marcus Keene
REB: 8. Janari Joesaar
AST: 7. Sten Sokk
PTS: 19. Maksim Salash
REB: 6. Artsiom Parakhouski
AST: 6. Kris Clyburn
Dec 2, 2020
Tartu Ulikool Rock BC Kalev-Cramo 46-110 PTS: 32. Rauno Nurger
REB: 11. Devin Thomas
AST: 9. Martin Dorbek
PTS: 15. Hendrik Eelmae
REB: 10. Tomas Balciunas
AST: 2. Tomas Balciunas
Dec 2, 2020
KK Parnu Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 74-71 PTS: 24. Brandis Raley-Ross
REB: 12. Brandis Raley-Ross
AST: 4. Brandis Raley-Ross
PTS: 21. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 8. Linards Jaunzems
AST: 5. Edon Maxhuni
Nov 21, 2020
Rapla BS Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 89-83 PTS: 20. Brandis Raley-Ross
REB: 7. Emmanuel Wembi
AST: 4. Siim-Markus Post
PTS: 31. Mario Ihring
REB: 8. Wajid Aminu
AST: 8. Mario Ihring
Nov 21, 2020
TTU KK BC Kalev-Cramo 59-113 PTS: 19. Kregor Hermet
REB: 12. Devin Thomas
AST: 7. Marcus Keene
PTS: 12. Jaan Puidet
REB: 6. Jaan Puidet
AST: 4. Martin Parve
Nov 14, 2020
Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 75-67 PTS: 24. Karl Lips
REB: 11. Emmanuel Wembi
AST: 7. Mantvydas Staniulis
PTS: 33. Will Rayman
REB: 11. Tomas Balciunas
AST: 7. Hendrik Eelmae
Nov 13, 2020
Rapla BS BC Kalev-Cramo 74-76 PTS: 22. Devin Thomas
REB: 13. Devin Thomas
AST: 7. Marcus Keene
PTS: 28. Roberts Freimanis
REB: 10. Roberts Freimanis
AST: 5. Simon Sutt
Nov 7, 2020
BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 92-74 PTS: 19. Brandis Raley-Ross
REB: 5. Karl Lips
AST: 4. Brandis Raley-Ross
PTS: 24. Devin Thomas
REB: 9. Devin Thomas
AST: 12. Marcus Keene
Nov 5, 2020
Astana Tigers BC Kalev-Cramo 92-85 PTS: 23. Marcus Keene
REB: 9. Devin Thomas
AST: 7. Marcus Keene
PTS: 17. Michael Thompson
REB: 7. Martins Meiers
AST: 9. Michael Thompson
Oct 31, 2020
KK Parnu BC Kalev-Cramo 60-81 PTS: 20. Marcus Keene
REB: 14. Devin Thomas
AST: 5. Chavaughn Lewis
PTS: 15. Mart Rosenthal
REB: 8. Linards Jaunzems
AST: 3. Rannar Raap
Oct 28, 2020
Rakvere Tarvas BC Kalev-Cramo 74-100 PTS: 25. Chavaughn Lewis
REB: 9. Devin Thomas
AST: 7. Marcus Keene
PTS: 20. Egert Haller
REB: 6. Devin Harris
AST: 5. Marcus Merimaa
Oct 28, 2020
TTU KK Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 65-85 PTS: 16. Brandis Raley-Ross
REB: 11. Jeremy McLaughlin
AST: 5. Brandis Raley-Ross
PTS: 14. Jaan Puidet
REB: 8. Karl Andres Matute Perner
AST: 4. Kristjan Kangur
Oct 21, 2020
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev BC Kalev-Cramo 88-98 PTS: 26. Marcus Keene
REB: 13. Devin Thomas
AST: 5. Marcus Keene
PTS: 24. Brandis Raley-Ross
REB: 7. Emmanuel Wembi
AST: 9. Brandis Raley-Ross
Oct 17, 2020
Rakvere Tarvas Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 93-94 PTS: 30. Brandis Raley-Ross
REB: 10. Brandis Raley-Ross
AST: 7. Brandis Raley-Ross
PTS: 23. Kristaps Gluditis
REB: 7. Kristaps Gluditis
AST: 9. Sten Saaremael
Oct 11, 2020
Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 100-73 PTS: 19. Emmanuel Wembi
REB: 17. Emmanuel Wembi
AST: 8. Brandis Raley-Ross
PTS: 34. Will Rayman
REB: 11. Will Rayman
AST: 8. Channel Banks
Oct 5, 2020
Khimki BC Kalev-Cramo 92-74 PTS: 13. Devin Thomas
REB: 12. Devin Thomas
AST: 8. Marcus Keene
PTS: 30. Jonas Jerebko
REB: 10. Jonas Jerebko
AST: 5. Dairis Bertans
?>