Venue Information

Formal Name: Saku Suurhall Arena
Location: Tallinn (Estonia)
Year Built: 2001
Capacity: 7,200
Home To: Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev , BC Kalev-Cramo

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 29, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Nizhny Novgorod BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 22, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Parma Basket Perm BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 21, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Betsafe/Liepaja Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 20, 2020
1:00 PM ET
BC VEF Riga BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 17, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Jurmala/Fenikss BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2020
Lokomotiv Kuban BC Kalev-Cramo 98-81 PTS: 18. Janari Joesaar
REB: 8. Kristjan Kitsing
AST: 5. Kyle Vinales
PTS: 26. Sam Dekker
REB: 11. Sam Dekker
AST: 11. Mantas Kalnietis
Mar 8, 2020
Rakvere Tarvas Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 76-89 PTS: 23. Michael Buchanan
REB: 13. Karl Lips
AST: 4. Tadas Pazera
PTS: 22. Kristo Saage
REB: 8. Tormi Niits
AST: 5. Devin Harris
Feb 29, 2020
Latvijas Universitate Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 74-94 PTS: 26. Michael Buchanan
REB: 18. Michael Buchanan
AST: 5. Michael Buchanan
PTS: 18. Renars Birkans
REB: 8. Edvards Mezulis
AST: 4. Karlis Zunda
Feb 26, 2020
Rakvere Tarvas BC Kalev-Cramo 77-104 PTS: 20. Kyle Vinales
REB: 7. Sander Raieste
AST: 9. Kyle Vinales
PTS: 22. Devin Harris
REB: 8. Devin Harris
AST: 7. Devin Harris
Feb 8, 2020
Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 96-80 PTS: 18. Michael Buchanan
REB: 9. R.J. McGhee
AST: 6. R.J. McGhee
PTS: 28. Robert Valge
REB: 10. Kregor Hermet
AST: 6. Adomas Drungilas
Feb 6, 2020
Rapla BS BC Kalev-Cramo 68-92 PTS: 23. Kyle Vinales
REB: 6. Kristjan Kitsing
AST: 5. Aigars Skele
PTS: 15. Viktors Iljins
REB: 7. Viktors Iljins
AST: 4. Rait-Riivo Laane
Feb 1, 2020
BK Ventspils Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 105-84 PTS: 23. Karl Lips
REB: 8. Karl Lips
AST: 6. Karl Lips
PTS: 21. Maris Gulbis
REB: 10. Ryan Luther
AST: 8. T.J. Shorts II
Jan 29, 2020
Tartu Ulikool Rock BC Kalev-Cramo 62-87 PTS: 14. Janari Joesaar
REB: 6. Sacha Killeya-Jones
AST: 6. Martin Dorbek
PTS: 15. Kregor Hermet
REB: 6. Hendrik Eelmae
AST: 3. Sverre Aav
Jan 28, 2020
Betsafe/Liepaja BC Kalev-Cramo 70-100 PTS: 16. Kyle Vinales
REB: 7. Sander Raieste
AST: 9. Aigars Skele
PTS: 14. Niks Jansons
REB: 8. Radoslav Pekovic
AST: 6. Edi Sinadinovic
Jan 22, 2020
BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 99-89 PTS: 23. Michael Buchanan
REB: 13. Michael Buchanan
AST: 6. Mareks Jurevicus
PTS: 22. Janari Joesaar
REB: 5. Tanel Kurbas
AST: 5. Aigars Skele
Jan 20, 2020
Avtodor Saratov BC Kalev-Cramo 76-88 PTS: 20. Kyle Vinales
REB: 7. Janari Joesaar
AST: 9. Aigars Skele
PTS: 17. Isaiah Hicks
REB: 14. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 6. Markel Starks
Jan 15, 2020
Latvijas Universitate BC Kalev-Cramo 50-73 PTS: 13. Michael Finke
REB: 7. Sten Sokk
AST: 5. Martin Dorbek
PTS: 11. Renars Birkans
REB: 5. Anrijs Miska
AST: 8. Rendijs Feikners
Jan 14, 2020
BK Ventspils BC Kalev-Cramo 95-77 PTS: 27. Kyle Vinales
REB: 4. Sten Sokk
AST: 4. Martin Dorbek
PTS: 18. Janis Kaufmanis
REB: 9. Linards Jaunzems
AST: 3. Linards Jaunzems
Jan 7, 2020
BK Valmiera BC Kalev-Cramo 61-96 PTS: 22. Sacha Killeya-Jones
REB: 8. Sander Raieste
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
PTS: 12. Roberts Blumbergs
REB: 7. Roberts Blumbergs
AST: 5. Edmunds Elksnis
Jan 5, 2020
Stelmet Zielona Gora BC Kalev-Cramo 92-70 PTS: 16. Aigars Skele
REB: 7. Aigars Skele
AST: 5. Aigars Skele
PTS: 21. Drew Gordon
REB: 9. Tony Meier
AST: 7. Ludde Hakanson
Dec 22, 2019
CSKA Moscow BC Kalev-Cramo 91-50 PTS: 14. Kyle Vinales
REB: 7. Michael Finke
AST: 3. Kyle Vinales
PTS: 13. Daniel Hackett
REB: 8. Kosta Koufos
AST: 4. Andrey Vorontsevich
Dec 18, 2019
Valga Maks Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 75-86 PTS: 29. Martynas Mazeika
REB: 8. Michael Buchanan
AST: 5. Martynas Mazeika
PTS: 19. Dupree McBrayer
REB: 11. Vladimir Bulatovic
AST: 6. Vladimir Bulatovic
Dec 8, 2019
KK Parnu Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 99-102 PTS: 36. Martynas Mazeika
REB: 10. Michael Buchanan
AST: 6. Martynas Mazeika
PTS: 28. Marko Stojadinovic
REB: 12. Mart Rosenthal
AST: 14. Siim-Markus Post
Dec 6, 2019
Enisey Krasnoyarsk BC Kalev-Cramo 87-94 PTS: 23. Janari Joesaar
REB: 13. Janari Joesaar
AST: 8. Kyle Vinales
PTS: 27. Davion Berry
REB: 9. Tomislav Zubcic
AST: 3. Davion Berry
Dec 2, 2019
Tsmoki-Minsk BC Kalev-Cramo 84-79 PTS: 28. Kyle Vinales
REB: 7. Janari Joesaar
AST: 6. Kyle Vinales
PTS: 20. Robert Lowery
REB: 9. Alex Gavrilovic
AST: 9. Branko Mirkovic
Nov 30, 2019
TTU KK Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 77-98 PTS: 24. Karl Lips
REB: 14. Michael Buchanan
AST: 6. Ran-Andre Pehka
PTS: 20. Eric Schmalz
REB: 8. Levi Giese
AST: 4. Norman Kabin
Nov 28, 2019
TTU KK BC Kalev-Cramo 82-108 PTS: 18. Sten Sokk
REB: 10. Calvin Godfrey
AST: 7. Aigars Skele
PTS: 18. Joonas Jarvelainen
REB: 9. Rait Tammet
AST: 5. Norman Kabin
Nov 25, 2019
Astana Tigers BC Kalev-Cramo 76-84 PTS: 23. Kyle Vinales
REB: 8. Janari Joesaar
AST: 7. Kyle Vinales
PTS: 22. Malcolm Hill
REB: 10. Dusan Ristic
AST: 4. Isaiah Whitehead
Nov 20, 2019
BK Ogre BC Kalev-Cramo 95-92 PTS: 27. Kyle Vinales
REB: 8. Kristjan Kitsing
AST: 5. Aigars Skele
PTS: 20. Renars Magone
REB: 12. Kristaps Dargais
AST: 5. Rinalds Sirsnins
Nov 20, 2019
Jurmala/Fenikss Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 81-74 PTS: 19. Mike Balogun
REB: 7. Michael Buchanan
AST: 7. Martynas Mazeika
PTS: 16. Ervins Jonats
REB: 9. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
AST: 6. Jourdan Grant
Nov 13, 2019
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev BC Kalev-Cramo 65-111 PTS: 17. Janari Joesaar
REB: 6. Jonathan Holton
AST: 4. Janari Joesaar
PTS: 16. Michael Buchanan
REB: 7. Cadarian Raines
AST: 2. Cadarian Raines
Nov 10, 2019
BK Ogre Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 82-72 PTS: 21. Martynas Mazeika
REB: 10. Michael Buchanan
AST: 5. Martynas Mazeika
PTS: 23. Renars Magone
REB: 8. Renars Magone
AST: 6. Rinalds Sirsnins
Oct 30, 2019
KK Parnu BC Kalev-Cramo 60-109 PTS: 17. Sander Raieste
REB: 5. Tanel Kurbas
AST: 8. Martin Paasoja
PTS: 16. Lauris Blaus
REB: 10. Siim-Markus Post
AST: 4. Rannar Raap
Oct 26, 2019
Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 68-73 PTS: 13. Michael Buchanan
REB: 10. Michael Buchanan
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 19. Kregor Hermet
REB: 8. Adomas Drungilas
AST: 6. Adomas Drungilas
Oct 21, 2019
Zenit Saint Petersburg BC Kalev-Cramo 80-84 PTS: 17. Kristjan Kitsing
REB: 8. Kristjan Kangur
AST: 6. Kyle Vinales
PTS: 18. Gustavo Ayon
REB: 11. Gustavo Ayon
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
Oct 12, 2019
UNICS Kazan BC Kalev-Cramo 63-85 PTS: 15. Aigars Skele
REB: 9. Kristjan Kangur
AST: 5. Kristjan Kangur
PTS: 10. Alex Tyus
REB: 9. Kostas Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. Evangelos Mantzaris
Oct 5, 2019
BC VEF Riga Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 99-96 PTS: 26. Karl Lips
REB: 6. Michael Buchanan
AST: 8. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 19. Janis Blums
REB: 10. Kristijan Krajina
AST: 5. Lester Medford
Oct 2, 2019
Valga Maks BC Kalev-Cramo 67-93 PTS: 24. Martin Paasoja
REB: 6. Janari Joesaar
AST: 8. Martin Dorbek
PTS: 20. Branko Jereminov
REB: 8. Mike Best
AST: 5. Branko Jereminov
Sep 29, 2019
Khimki BC Kalev-Cramo 86-63 PTS: 18. Janari Joesaar
REB: 8. Janari Joesaar
AST: 3. Aigars Skele
PTS: 16. Janis Timma
REB: 6. Jonas Jerebko
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
Sep 27, 2019
Rapla BS Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 84-76 PTS: 16. Tanel Sokk
REB: 9. Michael Buchanan
AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
PTS: 24. Indrek Kajupank
REB: 9. Sven Kaldre
AST: 8. Sven Kaldre