Venue Information

Formal Name: Hongshan Arena
Location: Urumpi (China)
Year Built: 2002
Capacity: 3,800
Home To: Xinjiang Guanghui Flying Tigers

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 13, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Qingdao Xinjiang Guanghui N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 2, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Beijing BeiKong Xinjiang Guanghui N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 28, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Beijing Shougang Xinjiang Guanghui N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 31, 2019
Bayi Nanchang Xinjiang Guanghui 96-116 PTS: 38. Darius Adams
REB: 10. Darius Adams
AST: 6. Darius Adams
PTS: 24. Shuo Han
REB: 8. Shuo Han
AST: 5. Shuo Han
Jan 29, 2019
Zhejiang Guangsha Xinjiang Guanghui 111-127 PTS: 47. Darius Adams
REB: 14. Darius Adams
AST: 6. Darius Adams
PTS: 32. Courtney Fortson
REB: 10. Courtney Fortson
AST: 7. Courtney Fortson
Jan 26, 2019
Shanghai Dongfang Xinjiang Guanghui 97-103 PTS: 29. Lingxu Zeng
REB: 25. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 6. Hamed Haddadi
PTS: 28. Jimmer Fredette
REB: 7. Luis Scola
AST: 6. Jimmer Fredette
Jan 24, 2019
Zhejiang Chouzhou Xinjiang Guanghui 116-118 PTS: 57. Darius Adams
REB: 8. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 8. Darius Adams
PTS: 37. Brandon Paul
REB: 9. Brandon Paul
AST: 7. Qian Wu
Jan 9, 2019
Guangdong Dongguan Xinjiang Guanghui 115-89 PTS: 22. Abudurexiti Abudushalamu
REB: 14. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 4. Hamed Haddadi
PTS: 26. Jianlian Yi
REB: 8. Malcolm Delaney
AST: 8. Sonny Weems
Jan 5, 2019
Shenzhen Xinjiang Guanghui 106-110 PTS: 30. Abudurexiti Abudushalamu
REB: 19. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 8. Hamed Haddadi
PTS: 30. Kenny Boynton
REB: 8. Lu Yiwen
AST: 6. Kenny Boynton
Jan 3, 2019
Guangzhou Long-Lions Xinjiang Guanghui 89-100 PTS: 26. Darius Adams
REB: 16. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 7. Darius Adams
PTS: 29. Tal Co
REB: 9. Kai Guo
AST: 8. Kyle Fogg
Jan 1, 2019
Guangdong Dongguan Xinjiang Guanghui 126-130 PTS: 52. Darius Adams
REB: 16. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 7. Darius Adams
PTS: 35. Sonny Weems
REB: 12. Jianlian Yi
AST: 5. Malcolm Delaney
Dec 21, 2018
Tianjin Ronggang Xinjiang Guanghui 100-154 PTS: 32. Darius Adams
REB: 12. Ziming Fan
AST: 13. Darius Adams
PTS: 20. Ye Tian
REB: 9. Deshaui Shi
AST: 6. Li Rongpei
Dec 18, 2018
5:00 AM ET
Sichuan Blue Whales Xinjiang Guanghui N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 16, 2018
Shanxi Zhongyu Xinjiang Guanghui 101-114 PTS: 51. Darius Adams
REB: 9. Tonglin Sun
AST: 6. Darius Adams
PTS: 31. Shabazz Muhammad
REB: 12. Shabazz Muhammad
AST: 5. Shabazz Muhammad
Dec 9, 2018
Fujian Xinjiang Guanghui 115-122 PTS: 55. Darius Adams
REB: 9. Tonglin Sun
AST: 3. Darius Adams
PTS: 44. Pooh Jeter
REB: 18. Zhelin Wang
AST: 6. Pooh Jeter
Dec 7, 2018
Shanxi Zhongyu Xinjiang Guanghui 80-107 PTS: 38. Darius Adams
REB: 12. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 7. Darius Adams
PTS: 33. Shabazz Muhammad
REB: 10. Shabazz Muhammad
AST: 8. Bobby Brown
Nov 13, 2018
Liaoning Xinjiang Guanghui 119-124 PTS: 31. Darius Adams
REB: 10. Al Jefferson
AST: 12. Darius Adams
PTS: 29. Brandon Bass
REB: 19. Brandon Bass
AST: 8. ShiYan Gao
Nov 11, 2018
Jiutai Northeast Xinjiang Guanghui 115-117 PTS: 44. Darius Adams
REB: 8. Darius Adams
AST: 16. Darius Adams
PTS: 32. Maciej Lampe
REB: 18. Maciej Lampe
AST: 6. Dominique Jones
Nov 9, 2018
Sichuan Blue Whales Xinjiang Guanghui 109-118 PTS: 48. Darius Adams
REB: 11. Darius Adams
AST: 6. Darius Adams
PTS: 40. Jamaal Franklin
REB: 9. Jamaal Franklin
AST: 7. Jamaal Franklin
Nov 6, 2018
Shandong Xinjiang Guanghui 111-118 PTS: 48. Darius Adams
REB: 10. Darius Adams
AST: 8. Darius Adams
PTS: 35. Donatas Motiejunas
REB: 16. Donatas Motiejunas
AST: 6. Donatas Motiejunas
Oct 26, 2018
Zhejiang Chouzhou Xinjiang Guanghui 97-101 PTS: 42. Darius Adams
REB: 10. Abudurexiti Abudushalamu
AST: 7. Darius Adams
PTS: 36. Marcus Denmon
REB: 12. Tyler Hansbrough
AST: 6. Shuaipeng Cheng
Oct 24, 2018
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Xinjiang Guanghui 95-116 PTS: 33. Darius Adams
REB: 16. Ziming Fan
AST: 9. Darius Adams
PTS: 32. Joe Young
REB: 12. Isaiah Austin
AST: 4. Joe Young
Oct 21, 2018
Jiangsu Kendia Xinjiang Guanghui 93-101 PTS: 29. Darius Adams
REB: 8. Abudurexiti Abudushalamu
AST: 7. Darius Adams
PTS: 23. Hongfei Shi
REB: 8. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 5. Li Yi