Venue Information

Formal Name: Hala Gryfia
Location: Slupsk (Poland)
Year Built: 1982
Capacity: 3,000
Home To: Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 21, 2022
12:00 PM ET
Anwil Wloclawek Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
May 13, 2022
WKS Slask Wroclaw Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 81-71 PTS: 28. Billy Garrett
REB: 12. Beau Beech
AST: 4. Billy Garrett
PTS: 20. Kerem Kanter
REB: 10. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 7. Travis Trice
May 5, 2022
WKS Slask Wroclaw Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 91-66 PTS: 16. Marek Klassen
REB: 5. Dawid Slupinski
AST: 4. Marek Klassen
PTS: 18. Kerem Kanter
REB: 9. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 10. Travis Trice
May 3, 2022
WKS Slask Wroclaw Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 77-57 PTS: 14. Mikolaj Witlinski
REB: 10. Mikolaj Witlinski
AST: 5. Marek Klassen
PTS: 18. Travis Trice
REB: 14. Kerem Kanter
AST: 6. Travis Trice
Apr 21, 2022
King Szczecin Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 80-89 PTS: 20. Marek Klassen
REB: 8. Beau Beech
AST: 5. Marek Klassen
PTS: 19. Malachi Richardson
REB: 7. Cyril Langevine
AST: 7. Filip Matczak
Apr 19, 2022
King Szczecin Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 69-93 PTS: 21. Marek Klassen
REB: 8. Mikolaj Witlinski
AST: 6. Marcus Lewis
PTS: 19. Cyril Langevine
REB: 14. Cyril Langevine
AST: 4. Jay Threatt
Mar 13, 2022
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 75-94 PTS: 20. Beau Beech
REB: 7. Kalif Young
AST: 11. Marek Klassen
PTS: 23. Caio Pacheco
REB: 5. Josip Sobin
AST: 3. Caio Pacheco
Mar 10, 2022
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 63-80 PTS: 18. Marcus Lewis
REB: 7. Beau Beech
AST: 5. Marek Klassen
PTS: 15. Nemanja Nenadic
REB: 9. Dragan Apic
AST: 3. Nemanja Nenadic
Feb 10, 2022
Asseco Arka Gdynia Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 75-100 PTS: 25. Marek Klassen
REB: 6. Jakub Musial
AST: 8. Marek Klassen
PTS: 15. Bartlomiej Woloszyn
REB: 5. Bartlomiej Woloszyn
AST: 4. Filip Dylewicz
Feb 5, 2022
Anwil Wloclawek Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 77-83 PTS: 17. Marcus Lewis
REB: 9. Kalif Young
AST: 13. Marek Klassen
PTS: 18. Ziga Dimec
REB: 8. Kyndall Dykes
AST: 7. Kamil Laczynski
Jan 9, 2022
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 78-99 PTS: 24. Beau Beech
REB: 12. Beau Beech
AST: 6. Marek Klassen
PTS: 15. Michal Krasuski
REB: 6. Klavs Cavars
AST: 5. Rod Camphor
Dec 26, 2021
HydroTruck Radom Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 82-86 PTS: 22. Marcus Lewis
REB: 6. Beau Beech
AST: 7. Marek Klassen
PTS: 22. Danilo Ostojic
REB: 5. Mike Moore
AST: 7. Anthony Ireland
Dec 18, 2021
PGE Spojnia Stargard Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 66-68 PTS: 16. Mikolaj Witlinski
REB: 9. Beau Beech
AST: 5. Marek Klassen
PTS: 27. Baylee Steele
REB: 9. Baylee Steele
AST: 5. Erick Neal
Dec 12, 2021
GTK Gliwice Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 74-84 PTS: 21. Billy Garrett
REB: 10. Billy Garrett
AST: 9. Marek Klassen
PTS: 18. Jabarie Hinds
REB: 6. Roberts Stumbris
AST: 5. Jabarie Hinds
Dec 4, 2021
Twarde Pierniki Torun Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 94-77 PTS: 24. Billy Garrett
REB: 9. Dawid Slupinski
AST: 4. Marek Klassen
PTS: 25. Jahenns Manigat
REB: 8. Daniel Amigo
AST: 5. Roko Rogic
Nov 21, 2021
Legia Warszawa Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 68-66 PTS: 19. Beau Beech
REB: 9. Kalif Young
AST: 15. Marek Klassen
PTS: 30. Strahinja Jovanovic
REB: 6. Dariusz Wyka
AST: 5. Strahinja Jovanovic
Nov 14, 2021
Trefl Sopot Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 66-73 PTS: 23. Mikolaj Witlinski
REB: 10. Kalif Young
AST: 4. Billy Garrett
PTS: 17. Yannick Franke
REB: 8. Yannick Franke
AST: 2. Yannick Franke
Oct 31, 2021
King Szczecin Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 92-77 PTS: 19. Marek Klassen
REB: 10. Kalif Young
AST: 6. Marek Klassen
PTS: 24. Sherron Dorsey-Walker
REB: 8. Jakub Schenk
AST: 5. Jakub Schenk
Oct 9, 2021
WKS Slask Wroclaw Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 79-89 PTS: 25. Beau Beech
REB: 5. Bartosz Jankowski
AST: 12. Marek Klassen
PTS: 17. Aleksander Dziewa
REB: 7. Kerem Kanter
AST: 6. Lukasz Kolenda
Sep 26, 2021
BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 80-88 PTS: 25. Marek Klassen
REB: 7. Marek Klassen
AST: 6. Marek Klassen
PTS: 20. Damian Kulig
REB: 6. James Palmer, Jr.
AST: 7. James Florence
Sep 9, 2021
Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lubin Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk 62-66 PTS: 15. Billy Garrett
REB: 8. Beau Beech
AST: 3. Beau Beech
PTS: 12. Tweety Carter
REB: 10. Jimmie Taylor
AST: 3. Mateusz Dziemba