Palma Air Europa 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Palma Air Europa Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2018
@ Actel Forca Lleida L, 86 - 66 Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
0-1 PTS: 25. Fran Guerra
REB: 9. Fran Guerra
AST: 2. E. Quintela
PTS: 19. S. Quintela
REB: 7. Eric Stutz
AST: 5. S. Quintela
136.9 - 105.0
Oct 10, 2018
v. Magia Huesca W, 78 - 58 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
1-1 PTS: 17. Raven Barber
REB: 8. Fran Guerra
AST: 4. Carles Bivia
PTS: 12. Rauno Nurger
REB: 8. D. Garcia
AST: 2. Agusti Sans
105.7 - 78.6
Oct 14, 2018
@ Leyma Basquet Coruna W, 76 - 79 Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
2-1 PTS: 18. Fran Guerra
REB: 7. Fran Guerra
AST: 3. Fran Guerra
PTS: 16. J. Araujo
REB: 9. M. Uchendu
AST: 4. Sergi Pino
113.3 - 117.8
Oct 21, 2018
v. C.B. Valladolid L, 84 - 87 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
2-2 PTS: 24. M. Gilbert
REB: 10. Raven Barber
AST: 3. Carles Bivia
PTS: 22. J. Kazadi
REB: 7. Alex Reyes
AST: 3. Alex Reyes
113.6 - 117.6
Oct 27, 2018
@ Real Betis Energia Plus L, 82 - 77 Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
2-3 PTS: 17. Fran Guerra
REB: 8. F. Ucles
AST: 5. F. Ucles
PTS: 19. Johnny Dee
REB: 11. O. Enechionyia
AST: 3. Tobias Borg
119.0 - 111.7
Nov 4, 2018
v. Saenz Horeca Araberri L, 71 - 79 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
2-4 PTS: 15. M. Gilbert
REB: 10. J. Jeanne
AST: 4. A. Hernandez
PTS: 27. J. Robinson
REB: 9. K. Okoroh
AST: 5. J. Robinson
97.4 - 108.3
Nov 11, 2018
v. CB Prat Juventud W, 99 - 70 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
3-4 PTS: 17. Raven Barber
REB: 8. F. Ucles
AST: 5. J. Jeanne
PTS: 16. M. Rubin De Celis
REB: 6. Pep Busquets
AST: 2. Pep Busquets
136.1 - 96.3
Nov 18, 2018
@ RETAbet Bilbao Basket L, 77 - 71 Bilbao Arena
Spanish LEB Gold
3-5 PTS: 21. F. Ucles
REB: 10. Raven Barber
AST: 6. A. Hernandez
PTS: 15. Jaylon Brown
REB: 9. Kevin Larsen
AST: 7. Javi Salgado
112.5 - 103.7
Nov 25, 2018
v. Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad W, 82 - 74 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
4-5 PTS: 18. Fran Guerra
REB: 11. Fran Guerra
AST: 3. Fran Guerra
PTS: 16. Luis Parejo
REB: 5. Luis Parejo
AST: 4. G. Corrales
113.6 - 102.5
Nov 28, 2018
@ Quesos Cerrato de Palencia W, 87 - 95 Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish LEB Gold
5-5 PTS: 21. Carles Bivia
REB: 9. Fran Guerra
AST: 3. Fran Guerra
PTS: 22. S. Vasturia
REB: 10. Moussa Kone
AST: 7. Jordi Grimau
107.3 - 117.2
Dec 2, 2018
v. Ourense Termal W, 77 - 72 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
6-5 PTS: 24. M. Gilbert
REB: 9. Raven Barber
AST: 4. Fran Guerra
PTS: 16. Earl Watson
REB: 10. D. Rozitis
AST: 3. D. Rozitis
112.7 - 105.4
Dec 7, 2018
@ Melilla Baloncesto L, 75 - 63 Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
6-6 PTS: 15. Carles Bivia
REB: 5. Fran Guerra
AST: 4. Fran Guerra
PTS: 21. T. Urtasun
REB: 7. F. Dos Anjos
AST: 5. T. Urtasun
119.0 - 100.0
Dec 16, 2018
v. Coviran Granada L, 60 - 78 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
6-7 PTS: 20. Raven Barber
REB: 5. E. Quintela
AST: 3. Mikel Motos
PTS: 18. D. Iriarte
REB: 13. Guille Rubio
AST: 3. D. Iriarte
90.7 - 117.9
Dec 21, 2018
@ Real Canoe NC W, 67 - 75 Polideportivo Pez Volador
Spanish LEB Gold
7-7 PTS: 22. Carles Bivia
REB: 7. Carles Bivia
AST: 5. A. Hernandez
PTS: 16. Tyson Perez
REB: 14. Tyson Perez
AST: 5. Tyson Perez
97.1 - 108.7
Dec 30, 2018
v. FC Barcelona II W, 83 - 76 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
8-7 PTS: 21. M. Gilbert
REB: 12. Fran Guerra
AST: 5. A. Hernandez
PTS: 21. S. Martinez
REB: 6. A. Diagne
AST: 8. Pol Figueras
124.7 - 114.2
Jan 6, 2019
@ Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo L, 72 - 66 Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
8-8 PTS: 19. Carles Bivia
REB: 8. M. Gilbert
AST: 4. A. Hernandez
PTS: 23. O. Arteaga
REB: 7. R. Jakstas
AST: 3. Alonso Meana
106.1 - 97.2
Jan 13, 2019
v. Tau Castello L, 82 - 86 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
8-9 PTS: 17. K. Gluditis
REB: 7. F. Ucles
AST: 6. Mikel Motos
PTS: 19. J. Garcia
REB: 7. T. Sabonis
AST: 4. Joan Faner
116.8 - 122.5
Jan 20, 2019
v. Actel Forca Lleida W, 85 - 57 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
9-9 PTS: 20. F. Ucles
REB: 8. Fran Guerra
AST: 4. E. Quintela
PTS: 16. R. Turner
REB: 6. Eric Stutz
AST: 2. Miguel Feliu
120.0 - 80.5
Jan 23, 2019
@ Magia Huesca W, 64 - 70 Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Gold
10-9 PTS: 14. Fran Guerra
REB: 8. Fran Guerra
AST: 4. Fran Guerra
PTS: 14. Rauno Nurger
REB: 6. Tyler Haws
AST: 2. Rauno Nurger
94.3 - 103.2
Jan 27, 2019
v. Leyma Basquet Coruna W, 84 - 72 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
11-9 PTS: 18. Fran Guerra
REB: 9. F. Ucles
AST: 5. Fran Guerra
PTS: 17. Ty Sabin
REB: 5. J. Araujo
AST: 2. Z. Monaghan
115.2 - 98.8
Feb 1, 2019
@ C.B. Valladolid L, 80 - 76 Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
11-10 PTS: 25. Fran Guerra
REB: 6. Fran Guerra
AST: 6. A. Hernandez
PTS: 18. M. Torres
REB: 8. Alex Reyes
AST: 7. O. Alvarado
124.1 - 117.9
Feb 17, 2019
12:00 PM ET
v. Real Betis Energia Plus Preview Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 23, 2019
2:00 PM ET
@ Saenz Horeca Araberri Preview Polideportivo Mendizorroza
Spanish LEB Gold
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 2, 2019
12:00 PM ET
@ CB Prat Juventud Preview Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 10, 2019
12:00 PM ET
v. RETAbet Bilbao Basket Preview Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 15, 2019
2:00 PM ET
@ Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Preview Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 20, 2019
2:00 PM ET
v. Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Preview Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 24, 2019
2:00 PM ET
@ Ourense Termal Preview Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 31, 2019
12:00 PM ET
v. Melilla Baloncesto Preview Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
- N/A N/A N/A