KK Feni Industries 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record KK Feni Industries Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 6, 2018
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola W, 68 - 86 Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
1-0 PTS: 22. P. Pajic
REB: 10. Luke Meyer
AST: 10. K. Funderburk
PTS: 21. Ty Harris
REB: 8. M. Golubovic
AST: 4. M. Arsoski
90.7 - 114.8
Oct 13, 2018
v. KK Blokotehna L, 66 - 76 Jasmin Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
1-1 PTS: 13. K. Funderburk
REB: 8. P. Pajic
AST: 5. J. Petrovski
PTS: 19. M. Mladenovic
REB: 13. P. Gaidys
AST: 8. M. Mladenovic
97.5 - 112.2
Oct 20, 2018
@ Shkupi Skopje W, 68 - 95
Macedonian Superleague
2-1 PTS: 20. Petar Kocev
REB: 9. Filip Bakoch
AST: 5. Nikola Kicev
PTS: 18. S. Carikj
REB: 12. S. Carikj
AST: 4. S. Carikj
80.3 - 112.2
Oct 27, 2018
v. KK Vardar W, 99 - 78 Jasmin Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
3-1 PTS: 23. K. Funderburk
REB: 8. Luke Meyer
AST: 7. K. Funderburk
PTS: 26. June Prowell
REB: 9. Dino Rados
AST: 3. June Prowell
131.6 - 103.7
Nov 3, 2018
@ Gostivar 2015 L, 94 - 70
Macedonian Superleague
3-2 PTS: 16. K. Funderburk
REB: 7. K. Funderburk
AST: 6. J. Petrovski
PTS: 23. A. Kostoski
REB: 9. J. Furstinger
AST: 15. J. Segaric
132.3 - 98.5
Nov 10, 2018
v. Ohrid AV W, 86 - 81 Jasmin Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
4-2 PTS: 20. J. Petrovski
REB: 11. Luke Meyer
AST: 10. J. Petrovski
PTS: 16. K. Ross-Miller
REB: 13. D. Miladinovic
AST: 10. S. Mladenovic
115.2 - 108.5
Nov 17, 2018
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje L, 92 - 87 Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
4-3 PTS: 19. K. Funderburk
REB: 9. Filip Bakoch
AST: 10. K. Funderburk
PTS: 18. K. Nikolovski
REB: 9. K. Nikolovski
AST: 6. D. Karadzovski
125.6 - 118.8
Nov 24, 2018
v. Kozuv Gevgelija W, 82 - 63 Jasmin Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
5-3 PTS: 34. K. Funderburk
REB: 10. Luke Meyer
AST: 9. K. Funderburk
PTS: 18. M. Pekovic
REB: 9. B. Mitkov
AST: 6. A. Apostolov
116.2 - 89.3
Dec 8, 2018
@ KK Kumanovo W, 74 - 86 Sports Hall Kumanovo
Macedonian Superleague
6-3 PTS: 28. K. Funderburk
REB: 12. Luke Meyer
AST: 8. J. Petrovski
PTS: 27. B. Djekic
REB: 9. Igor Penov
AST: 9. Filip Dumic
111.4 - 129.5
Dec 22, 2018
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom L, 97 - 90 Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
6-4 PTS: 20. K. Funderburk
REB: 9. Filip Bakoch
AST: 9. J. Petrovski
PTS: 26. D. Stojanovski
REB: 7. D. Stojanovski
AST: 7. A. Magdevski
132.9 - 123.3
Jan 19, 2019
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola W, 90 - 86 Jasmin Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
7-4 PTS: 23. J. Petrovski
REB: 7. Luke Meyer
AST: 8. J. Petrovski
PTS: 34. Gabe Bealer
REB: 11. Gabe Bealer
AST: 6. Ty Harris
126.5 - 120.8
Jan 27, 2019
@ KK Blokotehna L, 77 - 70 26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
7-5 PTS: 30. K. Funderburk
REB: 10. Luke Meyer
AST: 4. K. Funderburk
PTS: 18. Brandon Penn
REB: 8. S. Gligorijevic
AST: 7. P. Nikolic
110.2 - 100.2
Feb 2, 2019
v. Shkupi Skopje W, 101 - 78 Jasmin Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
8-5 PTS: 32. Filip Bakoch
REB: 9. Filip Bakoch
AST: 6. G. Markovski
PTS: 19. S. Carikj
REB: 8. S. Carikj
AST: 2. S. Carikj
123.8 - 95.6
Feb 9, 2019
@ KK Vardar W, 70 - 80 SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
9-5 PTS: 19. P. Pajic
REB: 8. Luke Meyer
AST: 13. J. Petrovski
PTS: 17. Dino Rados
REB: 7. S. Temelkovski
AST: 6. Nick Turner
92.8 - 106.1
Mar 3, 2019
v. Gostivar 2015 L, 80 - 90 Jasmin Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
9-6 PTS: 32. K. Funderburk
REB: 9. K. Funderburk
AST: 4. Filip Bakoch
PTS: 22. B. Trajkovski
REB: 15. B. Trajkovski
AST: 6. A. Kostoski
95.7 - 107.6
Mar 9, 2019
@ Ohrid AV W, 86 - 101 Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
10-6 PTS: 23. K. Funderburk
REB: 8. Filip Bakoch
AST: 8. J. Petrovski
PTS: 17. G. Zafirov
REB: 9. L. Milojevic
AST: 5. S. Mladenovic
123.0 - 144.4
Mar 16, 2019
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje L, 66 - 72 Jasmin Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
10-7 PTS: 17. Luke Meyer
REB: 13. Luke Meyer
AST: 10. K. Funderburk
PTS: 20. D. Karadzovski
REB: 9. C. Kostov
AST: 5. D. Karadzovski
97.8 - 106.7
Mar 22, 2019
@ Kozuv Gevgelija L, 74 - 63 26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
10-8 PTS: 26. K. Funderburk
REB: 6. K. Funderburk
AST: 5. J. Petrovski
PTS: 34. D. Williams
REB: 11. D. Williams
AST: 9. A. Apostolov
99.7 - 84.9
Mar 26, 2019
v. KK Kumanovo L, 82 - 88 Jasmin Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
10-9 PTS: 22. K. Funderburk
REB: 13. Filip Bakoch
AST: 9. K. Funderburk
PTS: 20. Adem Mekic
REB: 10. B. Djekic
AST: 7. Filip Dumic
117.0 - 125.6
Mar 29, 2019
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom L, 95 - 103 Jasmin Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
10-10 PTS: 26. J. Petrovski
REB: 12. Filip Bakoch
AST: 16. J. Petrovski
PTS: 25. M. Simonovski
REB: 14. A. Bojic
AST: 3. A. Magdevski
106.8 - 115.7