Aurore de Vitre 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Aurore de Vitre Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 22, 2018
@ Toulouse Basket Club W, 65 - 91
French NM1
1-0 PTS: 19. J. Wright
REB: 6. Lien Phillip
AST: 5. F. Chapuy
PTS: 24. C. Colimon
REB: 10. K. Vernon
AST: 4. C. Colimon
92.9 - 130.0
Sep 25, 2018
v. CEP Lorient W, 77 - 75 Salle des Sports
French NM1
2-0 PTS: 23. J. Wright
REB: 8. J. Wright
AST: 5. E. Plateau
PTS: 25. Zach Brown
REB: 7. B. Samake
AST: 5. I. Saounera
108.8 - 106.0
Sep 29, 2018
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket L, 75 - 72
French NM1
2-1 PTS: 15. Lien Phillip
REB: 14. Lien Phillip
AST: 4. A. Belkessa
PTS: 21. A. Doumbia
REB: 12. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 8. J. Lesieu
101.0 - 97.0
Oct 6, 2018
v. Union La Rochelle W, 68 - 45 Salle des Sports
French NM1
3-1 PTS: 15. Lien Phillip
REB: 7. Lien Phillip
AST: 9. A. Belkessa
PTS: 14. P. Cellerier
REB: 11. S. Nwaukoni
AST: 6. G. Costentin
97.9 - 64.8
Oct 12, 2018
@ JSA Bordeaux Basket L, 77 - 74 Salle Jean Dauguet
French NM1
3-2 PTS: 16. J. Wright
REB: 16. Lien Phillip
AST: 6. A. Belkessa
PTS: 16. M. Boyer
REB: 8. M. Boyer
AST: 5. A. Vialaret
107.1 - 102.9
Oct 20, 2018
v. Rueil Athletic Club W, 82 - 71 Salle des Sports
French NM1
4-2 PTS: 24. Lien Phillip
REB: 13. Lien Phillip
AST: 5. A. Belkessa
PTS: 18. Lamine Sambe
REB: 8. G. Daurces
AST: 6. Lamine Sambe
114.2 - 98.9
Oct 26, 2018
@ Vendee Challans Basket L, 88 - 65 Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
4-3 PTS: 21. J. Wright
REB: 14. J. Wright
AST: 6. A. Belkessa
PTS: 19. V. Pridotkas
REB: 15. J. Douillet
AST: 7. O. Sylla
118.2 - 87.3
Oct 30, 2018
v. Brissac Aubance Basket W, 86 - 71 Salle des Sports
French NM1
5-3 PTS: 21. G. Merie
REB: 8. J. Wright
AST: 6. A. Belkessa
PTS: 20. S. Cisse
REB: 7. M. Chupin
AST: 6. M. Robin
117.6 - 97.1
Nov 3, 2018
@ STB Le Havre L, 84 - 82 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
5-4 PTS: 31. G. Merie
REB: 15. J. Wright
AST: 9. A. Belkessa
PTS: 18. Demond Watt
REB: 7. R. Dardaine
AST: 6. Mikel Uriz
111.7 - 109.0
Nov 10, 2018
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball W, 74 - 49 Salle des Sports
French NM1
6-4 PTS: 17. J. Wright
REB: 15. Lien Phillip
AST: 6. Ted Lissossi
PTS: 11. T. Crusol
REB: 6. L. Thirouard-Samson
AST: 6. T. Crusol
106.8 - 70.7
Nov 17, 2018
v. Etoile Angers Basket L, 57 - 58 Salle des Sports
French NM1
6-5 PTS: 16. Lien Phillip
REB: 15. Lien Phillip
AST: 4. E. Plateau
PTS: 13. J. Bichard
REB: 7. A. Wallez
AST: 2. A. Wallez
90.8 - 92.3
Nov 24, 2018
@ La Chartie Basket 58 L, 100 - 89
French NM1
6-6 PTS: 19. Lien Phillip
REB: 7. G. Merie
AST: 6. E. Plateau
PTS: 26. D. Milka
REB: 10. D. Milka
AST: 12. A. Rowland
141.6 - 126.0
Dec 8, 2018
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket W, 77 - 61 Salle des Sports
French NM1
7-6 PTS: 20. J. Wright
REB: 11. Lien Phillip
AST: 5. G. Merie
PTS: 14. Justin Moss
REB: 9. J. Sinica
AST: 4. W. Castard
110.4 - 87.5
Dec 14, 2018
v. Toulouse Basket Club W, 73 - 70 Salle des Sports
French NM1
8-6 PTS: 16. Lien Phillip
REB: 15. Lien Phillip
AST: 7. Kenny Regis
PTS: 16. Mike Joseph
REB: 11. Mike Joseph
AST: 5. T. Housieaux
103.7 - 99.5
Dec 18, 2018
@ CEP Lorient L, 78 - 77 Kervaric
French NM1
8-7 PTS: 16. J. Wright
REB: 14. Lien Phillip
AST: 5. Ted Lissossi
PTS: 17. I. Saounera
REB: 13. J. Semple
AST: 4. V. Pourchot
112.7 - 111.3
Dec 22, 2018
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket W, 81 - 68 Salle des Sports
French NM1
9-7 PTS: 21. E. Plateau
REB: 11. Lien Phillip
AST: 5. G. Merie
PTS: 17. A. Doumbia
REB: 10. J. Lesieu
AST: 6. A. Doumbia
114.4 - 96.0
Jan 5, 2019
@ Union La Rochelle W, 59 - 60 Salle Gaston Neveur
French NM1
10-7 PTS: 22. G. Merie
REB: 13. J. Wright
AST: 2. Lien Phillip
PTS: 13. B. Coulibaly
REB: 10. D. Busma
AST: 4. G. Costentin
85.0 - 86.4
Jan 12, 2019
v. JSA Bordeaux Basket L, 82 - 84 Salle des Sports
French NM1
10-8 PTS: 23. Lien Phillip
REB: 12. Lien Phillip
AST: 5. E. Plateau
PTS: 17. Ludovic Vaty
REB: 10. M. Boyer
AST: 9. S. Cape
116.9 - 119.7
Jan 19, 2019
@ Rueil Athletic Club L, 78 - 66 Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
10-9 PTS: 23. Lien Phillip
REB: 11. Lien Phillip
AST: 7. G. Merie
PTS: 21. D. Sencanski
REB: 8. D. Sencanski
AST: 6. Lamine Sambe
106.5 - 90.2
Jan 25, 2019
v. Vendee Challans Basket W, 81 - 78 Salle des Sports
French NM1
11-9 PTS: 20. J. Wright
REB: 15. Lien Phillip
AST: 4. Ted Lissossi
PTS: 19. Paul Turpin
REB: 4. D. Gentil
AST: 6. Paul Turpin
109.4 - 105.4
Feb 2, 2019
v. STB Le Havre L, 62 - 64 Salle des Sports
French NM1
11-10 PTS: 18. G. Merie
REB: 15. Lien Phillip
AST: 4. Lien Phillip
PTS: 14. Demond Watt
REB: 11. Demond Watt
AST: 5. Mikel Uriz
84.1 - 86.8
Feb 6, 2019
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball W, 46 - 65 Insep Paris
French NM1
12-10 PTS: 22. Lien Phillip
REB: 12. J. Wright
AST: 5. E. Plateau
PTS: 15. J. Begarin
REB: 7. E. Miyem Nwal
AST: 4. J. Begarin
63.2 - 89.4
Feb 15, 2019
@ Etoile Angers Basket L, 80 - 75 Salle Jean Bouin
French NM1
12-11 PTS: 20. Lien Phillip
REB: 13. Lien Phillip
AST: 4. E. Plateau
PTS: 18. Erwan Andre
REB: 9. Kyle Tresnak
AST: 8. J. Bichard
108.1 - 101.4
Mar 2, 2019
v. La Chartie Basket 58 L, 70 - 79 Salle des Sports
French NM1
12-12 PTS: 19. G. Merie
REB: 11. Lien Phillip
AST: 6. E. Plateau
PTS: 16. A. Rowland
REB: 7. Pape Beye
AST: 7. A. Rowland
98.5 - 111.2
Mar 9, 2019
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket L, 86 - 77 Tarbes
French NM1
12-13 PTS: 31. J. Wright
REB: 8. J. Wright
AST: 6. E. Plateau
PTS: 21. K. Thalien
REB: 7. M. Claveau
AST: 7. Tom Foucault
127.1 - 113.8
Mar 22, 2019
@ AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr L, 86 - 59
French NM1
12-14 PTS: 17. Lien Phillip
REB: 9. J. Wright
AST: 3. B. John
PTS: 17. J. Kennedy
REB: 7. A. Drungilas
AST: 7. J. Godin
118.2 - 81.1
Mar 26, 2019
v. Sorgues Basket Club W, 74 - 59 Salle des Sports
French NM1
13-14 PTS: 19. E. Plateau
REB: 10. Lien Phillip
AST: 7. E. Plateau
PTS: 18. R. Danys
REB: 7. R. Danys
AST: 2. Daouda Conde
104.7 - 83.5
Mar 30, 2019
@ Etoile Charleville-Mezieres L, 73 - 62 Salle Bayard
French NM1
13-15 PTS: 19. Lien Phillip
REB: 9. Lien Phillip
AST: 4. G. Merie
PTS: 25. X. Dalmeida
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. A. Labanere
92.2 - 78.3
Apr 6, 2019
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 70 - 66 Salle des Sports
French NM1
14-15 PTS: 14. G. Merie
REB: 21. J. Wright
AST: 4. Lien Phillip
PTS: 13. T. Vincent
REB: 5. L. Prolhac
AST: 3. L. Prolhac
105.1 - 99.1
Apr 13, 2019
@ Besancon BCD W, 65 - 66 Palais des Sports
French NM1
15-15 PTS: 22. J. Wright
REB: 10. Ted Lissossi
AST: 4. Ted Lissossi
PTS: 25. A. Tavakalyan
REB: 13. N. Dos Santos
AST: 4. Eliot Maraux
93.6 - 95.0
Apr 19, 2019
v. AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr W, 90 - 63 Salle des Sports
French NM1
16-15 PTS: 17. J. Delmas
REB: 12. J. Wright
AST: 8. B. John
PTS: 22. J. Kennedy
REB: 12. A. Diagne
AST: 3. J. Kennedy
116.2 - 81.3
Apr 23, 2019
@ Sorgues Basket Club W, 81 - 84 Gymnase Pierre Coulon
French NM1
17-15 PTS: 18. Lien Phillip
REB: 8. Lien Phillip
AST: 3. B. John
PTS: 22. Daouda Conde
REB: 14. Daouda Conde
AST: 5. W. Mensah
108.7 - 112.8
Apr 27, 2019
v. Etoile Charleville-Mezieres L, 64 - 72 Salle des Sports
French NM1
17-16 PTS: 25. J. Wright
REB: 9. J. Wright
AST: 3. J. Delmas
PTS: 18. A. Labanere
REB: 8. N. Kovanusic
AST: 9. X. Dalmeida
93.5 - 105.2
May 4, 2019
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez L, 74 - 61
French NM1
17-17 PTS: 19. J. Wright
REB: 14. J. Wright
AST: 3. J. Wright
PTS: 12. L. Prolhac
REB: 6. Theo Vial
AST: 6. C. Minla-Avoundi
108.2 - 89.2
May 12, 2019
v. Besancon BCD W, 87 - 68 Salle des Sports
French NM1
18-17 PTS: 19. J. Wright
REB: 15. Lien Phillip
AST: 5. E. Plateau
PTS: 22. G. Guerrier
REB: 13. N. Dos Santos
AST: 6. G. Guerrier
116.9 - 91.3
May 18, 2019
@ Saint-Vallier L, 75 - 66 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
18-18 PTS: 24. J. Wright
REB: 12. Lien Phillip
AST: 4. Ted Lissossi
PTS: 25. D. Barden
REB: 11. C. Jean-Francois
AST: 5. R. El Amrani
103.1 - 90.7