Aubenas US 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Aubenas US Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 22, 2018
v. Besancon BCD L, 82 - 83
French NM1
0-1 PTS: 22. G. Thondique
REB: 7. G. Thondique
AST: 3. A. Leboeuf
PTS: 25. O. Ikuesan
REB: 6. H. Vorotnikovas
AST: 4. Rokas Uzas
111.7 - 113.1
Sep 25, 2018
@ Sorgues Basket Club L, 90 - 75 Gymnase Pierre Coulon
French NM1
0-2 PTS: 18. G. Thondique
REB: 7. G. Thondique
AST: 5. G. Thondique
PTS: 25. J. Boucaud
REB: 10. Muusa Dama
AST: 7. W. Mensah
122.7 - 102.2
Sep 29, 2018
v. Andrezieux Boutheon L, 101 - 106
French NM1
0-3 PTS: 21. G. Lobela
REB: 5. G. Lobela
AST: 4. T. Ghezala
PTS: 21. C. Nkaloulou
REB: 8. Mutlu Demir
AST: 4. P. Bouloukouet
136.9 - 143.6
Oct 6, 2018
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 80 - 59 Salle des Cotonniers
French NM1
0-4 PTS: 12. O. Baradji
REB: 8. S. Lontadila
AST: 5. A. Leboeuf
PTS: 15. Ryan Rhoomes
REB: 6. Salim Jaiteh
AST: 4. B.A. Walker
117.4 - 86.6
Oct 13, 2018
@ Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin L, 85 - 75
French NM1
0-5 PTS: 30. T. Ghezala
REB: 15. O. Baradji
AST: 7. T. Ghezala
PTS: 18. E. Anyaorah
REB: 11. Dylan David
AST: 5. A. Thimon
118.9 - 105.0
Oct 20, 2018
v. SO Maritime Boulogne L, 61 - 82
French NM1
0-6 PTS: 16. T. Ghezala
REB: 5. D. Sibalic
AST: 2. G. Thondique
PTS: 16. Matt Bonds
REB: 7. H. Dumortier
AST: 3. Loic Akono
88.2 - 118.6
Oct 26, 2018
@ AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr W, 51 - 86
French NM1
1-6 PTS: 15. G. Lobela
REB: 9. G. Thondique
AST: 6. T. Ghezala
PTS: 16. Elson Mendy
REB: 11. Elson Mendy
AST: 7. W. Berquier
63.6 - 107.2
Oct 30, 2018
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez L, 61 - 64
French NM1
1-7 PTS: 16. O. Baradji
REB: 12. G. Lobela
AST: 2. G. Lobela
PTS: 17. L. Prolhac
REB: 12. M. Ndiaye
AST: 3. L. Prolhac
84.6 - 88.8
Nov 3, 2018
@ Etoile Charleville-Mezieres W, 89 - 100 Salle Bayard
French NM1
2-7 PTS: 24. A. Karolak
REB: 9. O. Baradji
AST: 8. T. Ghezala
PTS: 20. Eric Bosc
REB: 7. Eric Bosc
AST: 11. X. Dalmeida
112.6 - 126.6
Nov 10, 2018
v. Saint-Vallier W, 68 - 60
French NM1
3-7 PTS: 14. G. Thondique
REB: 5. G. Thondique
AST: 6. T. Ghezala
PTS: 13. C. Jean-Francois
REB: 12. M. Nguirane
AST: 4. J. Delhomme
106.5 - 94.0
Nov 16, 2018
@ GET Vosges W, 72 - 81 Palais de Sportes
French NM1
4-7 PTS: 24. G. Thondique
REB: 9. G. Thondique
AST: 5. T. Ghezala
PTS: 18. R. Williams
REB: 11. W. Pfister
AST: 8. J. Landenbergue
88.9 - 100.0
Nov 24, 2018
v. BC Souffelweyersheim L, 57 - 77
French NM1
4-8 PTS: 21. G. Thondique
REB: 12. O. Baradji
AST: 6. T. Ghezala
PTS: 20. A. Labanca
REB: 7. C. Kuakumensah
AST: 7. Aldo Curti
85.5 - 115.4
Dec 4, 2018
@ BC Orchies L, 99 - 74 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
4-9 PTS: 25. G. Lobela
REB: 6. G. Thondique
AST: 4. G. Thondique
PTS: 27. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 7. A. Kerckhof
AST: 8. A. Kerckhof
121.9 - 91.1
Dec 14, 2018
@ Besancon BCD L, 86 - 80 Palais des Sports
French NM1
4-10 PTS: 23. G. Thondique
REB: 8. O. Baradji
AST: 7. T. Ghezala
PTS: 27. Rokas Uzas
REB: 7. Eliot Maraux
AST: 5. Eliot Maraux
111.8 - 104.0
Dec 18, 2018
v. Sorgues Basket Club L, 92 - 94
French NM1
4-11 PTS: 33. G. Thondique
REB: 12. G. Thondique
AST: 9. T. Ghezala
PTS: 24. J. Boucaud
REB: 6. Daouda Conde
AST: 5. W. Mensah
100.6 - 102.8
Dec 22, 2018
@ Andrezieux Boutheon L, 87 - 72
French NM1
4-12 PTS: 16. G. Thondique
REB: 7. G. Lobela
AST: 6. T. Ghezala
PTS: 17. K. Ammour
REB: 11. Mutlu Demir
AST: 6. A. Moisy
115.7 - 95.7
Jan 5, 2019
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 67 - 79
French NM1
4-13 PTS: 21. G. Thondique
REB: 8. G. Thondique
AST: 4. G. Thondique
PTS: 22. Ryan Rhoomes
REB: 7. Ryan Rhoomes
AST: 7. B. Gillet
100.7 - 118.8
Jan 12, 2019
v. Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin L, 58 - 82
French NM1
4-14 PTS: 18. G. Lobela
REB: 7. G. Lobela
AST: 6. M. Djurisic
PTS: 24. A. Thimon
REB: 7. A. Thimon
AST: 4. J. Sauret
85.0 - 120.1
Jan 19, 2019
@ SO Maritime Boulogne L, 81 - 57 Salle Damremont
French NM1
4-15 PTS: 16. O. Baradji
REB: 15. O. Baradji
AST: 6. G. Lobela
PTS: 16. Kyle Johnson
REB: 12. M. Adolphe
AST: 6. Loic Akono
115.8 - 81.5
Jan 26, 2019
v. AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr L, 52 - 72
French NM1
4-16 PTS: 16. G. Lobela
REB: 13. O. Baradji
AST: 3. O. Baradji
PTS: 22. J. Kennedy
REB: 7. J. Kennedy
AST: 3. J. Godin
71.5 - 99.0
Jan 29, 2019
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez L, 86 - 75
French NM1
4-17 PTS: 20. G. Lobela
REB: 12. O. Baradji
AST: 5. G. Lobela
PTS: 22. C. Mansare
REB: 8. Theo Vial
AST: 5. T. Vincent
121.3 - 105.8
Feb 2, 2019
v. Etoile Charleville-Mezieres L, 68 - 78
French NM1
4-18 PTS: 21. A. Karolak
REB: 14. O. Baradji
AST: 5. G. Lobela
PTS: 22. N. Kovanusic
REB: 7. X. Dalmeida
AST: 5. X. Dalmeida
107.0 - 122.7
Feb 9, 2019
@ Saint-Vallier L, 90 - 52 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
4-19 PTS: 16. O. Baradji
REB: 11. O. Baradji
AST: 4. S. Lontadila
PTS: 18. D. Barden
REB: 9. K. Gourari
AST: 8. K. Gourari
131.8 - 76.2
Feb 16, 2019
v. GET Vosges L, 68 - 71
French NM1
4-20 PTS: 20. A. Karolak
REB: 8. O. Baradji
AST: 7. T. Ghezala
PTS: 19. S. Balayera
REB: 11. W. Pfister
AST: 3. I. Sidibe
93.3 - 97.5
Mar 2, 2019
@ BC Souffelweyersheim L, 78 - 50 Souffel Stadium
French NM1
4-21 PTS: 14. G. Lobela
REB: 9. G. Lobela
AST: 3. A. Leboeuf
PTS: 16. F. Tchoubaye
REB: 10. Cedric Bah
AST: 5. Aldo Curti
113.4 - 72.7
Mar 9, 2019
v. BC Orchies L, 50 - 69
French NM1
4-22 PTS: 18. O. Baradji
REB: 9. O. Baradji
AST: 5. A. Karolak
PTS: 20. G. Staniulis
REB: 10. G. Staniulis
AST: 6. J. Verbeke
69.9 - 96.4
Mar 23, 2019
v. CEP Lorient L, 70 - 86
French NM1
4-23 PTS: 16. G. Lobela
REB: 4. B. Stanojevic
AST: 5. T. Ghezala
PTS: 19. Zach Brown
REB: 11. V. Pourchot
AST: 4. I. Saounera
99.2 - 121.8
Mar 30, 2019
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket W, 77 - 84 Tarbes
French NM1
5-23 PTS: 24. A. Karolak
REB: 9. G. Lobela
AST: 6. A. Karolak
PTS: 19. J. Sinica
REB: 7. J. Sinica
AST: 8. K. Thalien
106.0 - 115.6
Apr 5, 2019
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball W, 83 - 58
French NM1
6-23 PTS: 16. A. Karolak
REB: 11. O. Baradji
AST: 4. M. Djurisic
PTS: 17. T. Crusol
REB: 4. V. Diallo
AST: 2. T. Crusol
125.2 - 87.5
Apr 20, 2019
@ CEP Lorient L, 97 - 61 Kervaric
French NM1
6-24 PTS: 18. T. Ghezala
REB: 4. S. Lontadila
AST: 3. A. Karolak
PTS: 31. Zach Brown
REB: 11. B. Samake
AST: 8. I. Saounera
134.4 - 84.5
Apr 27, 2019
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket L, 70 - 94
French NM1
6-25 PTS: 18. G. Lobela
REB: 7. O. Baradji
AST: 3. M. Djurisic
PTS: 25. K. Thalien
REB: 8. A. Thomas
AST: 5. K. Thalien
90.6 - 121.6
May 3, 2019
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball L, 0 - 0 Insep Paris
French NM1
6-26 N/A N/A 0 - 0