La Chartie Basket 58 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record La Chartie Basket 58 Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 22, 2018
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket W, 68 - 87 Tarbes
French NM1
1-0 PTS: 13. Joris Bado
REB: 4. Joris Bado
AST: 6. A. Rowland
PTS: 16. Tom Foucault
REB: 6. S. Manga
AST: 4. W. Castard
107.9 - 138.1
Sep 25, 2018
v. Union La Rochelle L, 82 - 87
French NM1
1-1 PTS: 22. D. Milka
REB: 10. D. Milka
AST: 9. A. Rowland
PTS: 17. C. McEachin
REB: 8. C. McEachin
AST: 11. F. Sahraoui
112.1 - 119.0
Sep 29, 2018
@ CEP Lorient W, 67 - 75 Kervaric
French NM1
2-1 PTS: 20. D. Milka
REB: 13. D. Milka
AST: 5. A. Rowland
PTS: 17. Zach Brown
REB: 7. V. Pourchot
AST: 5. I. Saounera
92.5 - 103.5
Oct 6, 2018
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket L, 78 - 88
French NM1
2-2 PTS: 13. D. Milka
REB: 8. D. Milka
AST: 10. A. Rowland
PTS: 20. A. Doumbia
REB: 7. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 12. T. Lefebvre
99.4 - 112.1
Oct 13, 2018
@ Rueil Athletic Club L, 81 - 70 Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
2-3 PTS: 17. D. Milka
REB: 6. D. Milka
AST: 8. A. Rowland
PTS: 23. R. Gaston
REB: 7. Masse Doumbe
AST: 5. Lamine Sambe
108.4 - 93.7
Oct 20, 2018
v. Vendee Challans Basket L, 99 - 121
French NM1
2-4 PTS: 25. D. Milka
REB: 15. D. Milka
AST: 8. A. Rowland
PTS: 23. Paul Turpin
REB: 8. J. Douillet
AST: 13. O. Sylla
119.1 - 145.6
Oct 26, 2018
@ Brissac Aubance Basket W, 76 - 81
French NM1
3-4 PTS: 27. A. Rowland
REB: 11. D. Milka
AST: 4. A. Rowland
PTS: 15. S. Cisse
REB: 14. Moise Diame
AST: 5. M. Robin
105.7 - 112.6
Oct 30, 2018
v. Toulouse Basket Club W, 100 - 96
French NM1
4-4 PTS: 20. Joris Bado
REB: 9. Pape Beye
AST: 10. A. Rowland
PTS: 21. Mike Joseph
REB: 9. Mike Joseph
AST: 7. Xavier Pasut
122.7 - 117.7
Nov 2, 2018
@ JSA Bordeaux Basket W, 85 - 90 Salle Jean Dauguet
French NM1
5-4 PTS: 20. A. Rowland
REB: 10. A. Rowland
AST: 7. A. Rowland
PTS: 22. Ludovic Vaty
REB: 9. Ludovic Vaty
AST: 5. S. Cape
111.0 - 117.5
Nov 10, 2018
v. STB Le Havre L, 78 - 82
French NM1
5-5 PTS: 12. Pape Beye
REB: 7. D. Milka
AST: 7. A. Rowland
PTS: 27. N. Pope
REB: 7. Demond Watt
AST: 8. Mikel Uriz
107.3 - 112.8
Nov 16, 2018
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball W, 71 - 81 Insep Paris
French NM1
6-5 PTS: 18. M. Camara
REB: 9. A. Rowland
AST: 4. A. Rowland
PTS: 17. T. Crusol
REB: 6. M. Barbitch
AST: 5. T. Crusol
94.2 - 107.4
Nov 24, 2018
v. Aurore de Vitre W, 100 - 89
French NM1
7-5 PTS: 26. D. Milka
REB: 10. D. Milka
AST: 12. A. Rowland
PTS: 19. Lien Phillip
REB: 7. G. Merie
AST: 6. E. Plateau
141.6 - 126.0
Dec 7, 2018
@ Etoile Angers Basket L, 89 - 61 Salle Jean Bouin
French NM1
7-6 PTS: 19. A. Rowland
REB: 7. D. Milka
AST: 4. F. Bondron
PTS: 22. Kyle Tresnak
REB: 13. Kyle Tresnak
AST: 10. J. Bichard
114.3 - 78.3
Dec 15, 2018
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket W, 99 - 74
French NM1
8-6 PTS: 20. A. Rowland
REB: 11. D. Milka
AST: 10. A. Rowland
PTS: 13. A. Thomas
REB: 9. A. Thomas
AST: 4. K. Thalien
120.9 - 90.3
Dec 18, 2018
@ Union La Rochelle W, 87 - 90 Salle Gaston Neveur
French NM1
9-6 PTS: 27. M. Camara
REB: 6. D. Milka
AST: 3. A. Rowland
PTS: 22. F. Sahraoui
REB: 5. F. Sahraoui
AST: 9. F. Sahraoui
116.1 - 120.1
Dec 22, 2018
v. CEP Lorient W, 93 - 74
French NM1
10-6 PTS: 21. A. Rowland
REB: 8. Pape Beye
AST: 5. A. Rowland
PTS: 21. Zach Brown
REB: 10. J. Semple
AST: 8. J. Semple
136.3 - 108.5
Jan 5, 2019
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket L, 92 - 79
French NM1
10-7 PTS: 19. D. Milka
REB: 13. Pape Beye
AST: 4. K. Incredule
PTS: 20. D. Watkins
REB: 7. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 7. D. Watkins
126.1 - 108.3
Jan 12, 2019
v. Rueil Athletic Club L, 91 - 93
French NM1
10-8 PTS: 26. Pape Beye
REB: 12. Pape Beye
AST: 4. A. Rowland
PTS: 21. S. Ricard
REB: 9. Masse Doumbe
AST: 11. Lamine Sambe
121.5 - 124.2
Jan 18, 2019
@ Vendee Challans Basket L, 89 - 82 Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
10-9 PTS: 22. Pape Beye
REB: 7. Pape Beye
AST: 9. A. Rowland
PTS: 18. Paul Turpin
REB: 14. Garrick Sims
AST: 9. O. Sylla
119.9 - 110.5
Jan 29, 2019
@ Toulouse Basket Club W, 89 - 92
French NM1
11-9 PTS: 24. M. Camara
REB: 8. Pape Beye
AST: 9. A. Rowland
PTS: 25. Mike Joseph
REB: 16. Mike Joseph
AST: 7. C. Colimon
106.3 - 109.9
Feb 2, 2019
v. JSA Bordeaux Basket W, 87 - 83
French NM1
12-9 PTS: 28. A. Rowland
REB: 8. Pape Beye
AST: 6. D. Milka
PTS: 16. Q. Hanck
REB: 7. S. Cape
AST: 8. S. Cape
117.0 - 111.6
Feb 8, 2019
@ STB Le Havre L, 80 - 76 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
12-10 PTS: 17. Pape Beye
REB: 13. Pape Beye
AST: 6. K. Incredule
PTS: 14. Demond Watt
REB: 7. F. Paschal
AST: 9. Mikel Uriz
107.2 - 101.9
Feb 16, 2019
2:00 PM ET
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball Preview
French NM1
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 2, 2019
2:00 PM ET
@ Aurore de Vitre Preview Salle des Sports
French NM1
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 9, 2019
2:00 PM ET
v. Etoile Angers Basket Preview
French NM1
- N/A N/A N/A