STB Le Havre 2023-2024 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record STB Le Havre Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 17, 2023
@ Union Rennes Basket L, 20-0
* Forfeit
Salle Colette Besson
French Basketball Cup
0-1 N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Sep 22, 2023
@ Hyeres-Toulon L, 80 - 73 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
0-1 PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 7. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
PTS: 14. Mo Greenwood
REB: 10. Mo Greenwood
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
112.1 - 102.3
Sep 26, 2023
v. Besancon BCD W, 98 - 92 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
1-1 PTS: 26. Mickael Var
REB: 15. Mickael Var
AST: 6. D. Ona Embo
PTS: 26. Brahim Dohou
REB: 6. Brahim Dohou
AST: 7. T. Da Silva
110.6 - 103.8
Sep 30, 2023
@ Union Sportive Avignon L, 97 - 89
French NM1
1-2 PTS: 19. V. Bigote
REB: 11. Mickael Var
AST: 6. V. Bigote
PTS: 22. G. Bourcier
REB: 11. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. D. Bridgewater
114.0 - 104.6
Oct 6, 2023
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz W, 79 - 57 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
2-2 PTS: 20. V. Bigote
REB: 8. G. Boucard
AST: 7. V. Bigote
PTS: 15. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 6. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 3. M. Montout
111.6 - 80.5
Oct 13, 2023
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 63 - 80
French NM1
3-2 PTS: 17. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 8. V. Bigote
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
PTS: 14. Mamadou Faye
REB: 6. L. Martel
AST: 3. A. Spinali
87.0 - 110.5
Oct 20, 2023
@ SO Maritime Boulogne L, 68 - 67 Salle Damremont
French NM1
3-3 PTS: 19. V. Bigote
REB: 9. Mickael Var
AST: 3. P. Hannequin
PTS: 14. A. Levarity
REB: 11. G. Chathuant
AST: 5. N. Labouize
91.0 - 89.6
Oct 27, 2023
@ FC Mulhouse Basket L, 86 - 73 Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
3-4 PTS: 23. P. Hannequin
REB: 8. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 6. G. Boucard
PTS: 19. V. Serrano
REB: 12. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 7. T. Vincent
115.1 - 97.7
Oct 31, 2023
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball W, 72 - 54 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
4-4 PTS: 12. Fred Thomas
REB: 6. T. Housieaux
AST: 4. Fred Thomas
PTS: 17. T. Soulhac
REB: 5. Y. Allard
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
112.0 - 84.0
Nov 3, 2023
@ Lyonso Basket W, 73 - 75
French NM1
5-4 PTS: 24. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 8. V. Bigote
AST: 5. V. Bigote
PTS: 17. T. Desseignet
REB: 9. G. Joseph
AST: 7. T. Desseignet
98.9 - 101.6
Nov 10, 2023
v. Andrezieux Boutheon W, 82 - 67 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
6-4 PTS: 15. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 9. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 6. D. Ona Embo
PTS: 21. J. Burrows
REB: 8. M. Sidibe
AST: 8. R. Malonga
115.2 - 94.1
Nov 14, 2023
@ Caen Basket Calvados L, 100 - 73 Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
6-5 PTS: 14. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 9. Fred Thomas
AST: 6. P. Hannequin
PTS: 17. Yanik Blanc
REB: 8. M. Bernaoui
AST: 4. Yanik Blanc
129.8 - 94.7
Nov 17, 2023
v. BC Orchies W, 103 - 77 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
7-5 PTS: 18. V. Bigote
REB: 6. M. Diop
AST: 8. P. Hannequin
PTS: 19. Loic Menuge
REB: 8. Loic Menuge
AST: 10. A. Rigaux
132.4 - 99.0
Nov 24, 2023
v. Saint-Vallier L, 91 - 94 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
7-6 PTS: 23. D. Nseke Ebele
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 7. P. Hannequin
PTS: 21. D. Geu
REB: 20. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Kebe
122.9 - 127.0
Dec 1, 2023
v. Hyeres-Toulon L, 86 - 94 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
7-7 PTS: 16. D. Nseke Ebele
REB: 7. D. Nseke Ebele
AST: 6. P. Hannequin
PTS: 21. Maxim Eugene
REB: 5. T. Lefebvre
AST: 11. T. Lefebvre
119.4 - 130.6
Dec 5, 2023
@ Besancon BCD W, 70 - 83 Palais des Sports
French NM1
8-7 PTS: 19. V. Bigote
REB: 8. V. Bigote
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
PTS: 16. T. Da Silva
REB: 9. Marc Kwedi
AST: 5. T. Da Silva
91.1 - 108.0
Dec 8, 2023
v. Union Sportive Avignon W, 101 - 88 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
9-7 PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 7. Mickael Var
AST: 8. P. Hannequin
PTS: 37. N. Kovanusic
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. Nico Clareth
123.3 - 107.4
Dec 15, 2023
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz L, 69 - 60
French NM1
9-8 PTS: 16. Fred Thomas
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 4. Fred Thomas
PTS: 19. Theo Benoit
REB: 9. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 5. Theo Benoit
96.3 - 83.7
Dec 22, 2023
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 87 - 64 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
10-8 PTS: 19. V. Bigote
REB: 8. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
PTS: 19. Y. Harrath
REB: 5. Mamadou Faye
AST: 4. D. Archinard
125.4 - 92.2
Jan 12, 2024
v. SO Maritime Boulogne W, 103 - 86 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
11-8 PTS: 20. V. Bigote
REB: 8. V. Bigote
AST: 9. V. Bigote
PTS: 17. Randy Haynes
REB: 7. G. Chathuant
AST: 5. N. Labouize
137.4 - 114.7
Jan 19, 2024
v. FC Mulhouse Basket L, 75 - 80 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
11-9 PTS: 28. V. Bigote
REB: 7. V. Bigote
AST: 6. V. Bigote
PTS: 17. V. Serrano
REB: 9. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 10. L. Veraghe
95.2 - 101.6
Jan 23, 2024
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball L, 91 - 81 Insep Paris
French NM1
11-10 PTS: 16. T. Housieaux
REB: 8. Mickael Var
AST: 5. D. Ona Embo
PTS: 22. J. Boulefaa
REB: 7. J. Boulefaa
AST: 10. Nolan Traore
110.9 - 98.7
Jan 26, 2024
v. Lyonso Basket W, 81 - 73 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
12-10 PTS: 15. Mickael Var
REB: 8. Fred Thomas
AST: 6. D. Ona Embo
PTS: 13. T. Desseignet
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
106.5 - 95.9
Feb 2, 2024
@ Andrezieux Boutheon W, 59 - 62
French NM1
13-10 PTS: 18. Mickael Var
REB: 13. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. D. Ona Embo
PTS: 13. Pape Diop
REB: 7. Pape Diop
AST: 6. Louis Weber
85.2 - 89.5
Feb 6, 2024
v. Caen Basket Calvados L, 73 - 81 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
13-11 PTS: 18. Mickael Var
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 9. D. Ona Embo
PTS: 21. A. Rojewski
REB: 6. M. Bernaoui
AST: 4. Yanik Blanc
102.6 - 113.8
Feb 9, 2024
@ BC Orchies L, 96 - 92 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
13-12 PTS: 26. V. Bigote
REB: 8. Fred Thomas
AST: 11. V. Bigote
PTS: 25. Andrew Jones
REB: 15. M. Mayaki
AST: 9. L. Rucklin
116.9 - 112.0
Feb 16, 2024
@ Saint-Vallier W, 84 - 86 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
14-12 PTS: 23. V. Bigote
REB: 8. F. Raposo
AST: 7. D. Ona Embo
PTS: 21. J. Kebe
REB: 12. D. Geu
AST: 5. J. Kebe
110.3 - 113.0
Mar 8, 2024
@ Union Rennes Basket L, 77 - 72 Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
14-13 PTS: 17. D. Nseke Ebele
REB: 6. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. D. Ona Embo
PTS: 13. F. Damase
REB: 7. C. Conde
AST: 6. L. Fontaine
93.5 - 87.5
Mar 12, 2024
v. Aurore de Vitre L, 76 - 79 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
14-14 PTS: 17. V. Bigote
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 6. D. Ona Embo
PTS: 17. C. Jubenot
REB: 9. J. Ferguson
AST: 5. W. Racine
104.6 - 108.7
Mar 15, 2024
@ Toulouse Basket Club W, 70 - 85
French NM1
15-14 PTS: 21. D. Ona Embo
REB: 8. Mickael Var
AST: 11. D. Ona Embo
PTS: 16. Luka Nikolic
REB: 9. Luka Nikolic
AST: 4. V. Mopsus
97.4 - 118.3
Mar 22, 2024
v. Rueil Athletic Club W, 94 - 72 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
16-14 PTS: 15. V. Bigote
REB: 9. Fred Thomas
AST: 7. D. Ona Embo
PTS: 14. J. Morency
REB: 6. W. Gneze
AST: 7. E. Benitez
124.5 - 95.4
Mar 26, 2024
@ Vendee Challans Basket W, 79 - 91 Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
17-14 PTS: 25. V. Bigote
REB: 8. Fred Thomas
AST: 6. V. Bigote
PTS: 25. Paul Turpin
REB: 6. Gary Berchel
AST: 4. Paul Turpin
104.9 - 120.9
Mar 29, 2024
v. Union Rennes Basket W, 97 - 90 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
18-14 PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 9. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 7. P. Hannequin
PTS: 20. A. Sclear
REB: 7. A. Sclear
AST: 5. F. Damase
114.2 - 105.9
Apr 2, 2024
@ Aurore de Vitre L, 78 - 74 Salle des Sports
French NM1
18-15 PTS: 17. V. Bigote
REB: 11. Mickael Var
AST: 8. V. Bigote
PTS: 19. H. Bequignon
REB: 9. C. Jubenot
AST: 6. R. Gregoire
108.5 - 103.0
Apr 9, 2024
v. Toulouse Basket Club W, 92 - 77 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
19-15 PTS: 27. V. Bigote
REB: 6. V. Bigote
AST: 6. Fred Thomas
PTS: 17. Luka Nikolic
REB: 11. Luka Nikolic
AST: 4. C. Gassama
123.1 - 103.1
Apr 12, 2024
@ Rueil Athletic Club W, 97 - 101 Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
20-15 PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 9. Mickael Var
AST: 11. V. Bigote
PTS: 25. R. Lanaras
REB: 8. J. Morency
AST: 9. E. Benitez
120.3 - 125.2
Apr 16, 2024
2:00 PM ET
v. Vendee Challans Basket Preview Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Apr 27, 2024
8:00 PM ET
@ JDA Dijon Basket Preview Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Basketball Cup
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A