Saint-Vallier 2023-2024 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Saint-Vallier Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 19, 2023
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 78 - 72 Complexe des Deux Rives
French Basketball Cup
1-0 PTS: 19. H. Dumortier
REB: 13. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Cazenobe
PTS: 14. Junior Zero
REB: 8. L. Martel
AST: 4. Y. Harrath
105.9 - 97.7
Sep 23, 2023
@ Besancon BCD L, 111 - 102 Palais des Sports
French NM1
0-1 PTS: 20. J. Ferguson
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 12. J. Ferguson
PTS: 26. Q. Diehl
REB: 6. R. Dibo
AST: 6. T. Da Silva
128.7 - 118.3
Sep 26, 2023
v. Hyeres-Toulon W, 89 - 80 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
1-1 PTS: 19. J. Cazenobe
REB: 16. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. J. Cazenobe
PTS: 14. N. Knezevic
REB: 6. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
122.1 - 109.8
Sep 29, 2023
@ SO Maritime Boulogne W, 78 - 82 Salle Damremont
French NM1
2-1 PTS: 23. J. Ferguson
REB: 16. J. Cazenobe
AST: 4. J. Kebe
PTS: 18. Cedric Andre
REB: 11. Randy Haynes
AST: 7. D. Radnic
96.6 - 101.6
Oct 13, 2023
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz L, 92 - 86
French NM1
2-2 PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 8. D. Geu
AST: 8. J. Cazenobe
PTS: 29. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 9. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 7. M. Montout
123.9 - 115.9
Oct 17, 2023
@ Antibes L, 86 - 72 Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Basketball Cup
1-1 PTS: 15. V. Ateba
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Ferguson
PTS: 19. Z. Perrin
REB: 11. Z. Perrin
AST: 11. G. Pitard
109.6 - 91.8
Oct 21, 2023
v. Union Sportive Avignon L, 68 - 76 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
2-3 PTS: 19. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. H. Dumortier
PTS: 22. N. Kovanusic
REB: 10. Steven Cayol
AST: 8. D. Bridgewater
89.2 - 99.7
Oct 27, 2023
@ BC Orchies W, 70 - 83 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
3-3 PTS: 22. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. J. Kebe
PTS: 28. Loic Menuge
REB: 10. Loic Menuge
AST: 3. J. Verbeke
97.3 - 115.4
Oct 31, 2023
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 97 - 74 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
4-3 PTS: 21. J. Cazenobe
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. H. Dumortier
PTS: 16. L. Martel
REB: 12. L. Martel
AST: 6. N. Houstani
131.8 - 100.6
Nov 3, 2023
@ Andrezieux Boutheon W, 84 - 88
French NM1
5-3 PTS: 24. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Kebe
PTS: 25. R. Malonga
REB: 7. M. Sidibe
AST: 6. Louis Weber
107.3 - 112.4
Nov 10, 2023
v. FC Mulhouse Basket W, 106 - 104 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
6-3 PTS: 38. J. Ferguson
REB: 9. D. Geu
AST: 5. J. Kebe
PTS: 21. V. Serrano
REB: 12. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 7. L. Veraghe
123.2 - 120.9
Nov 14, 2023
@ Lyonso Basket W, 69 - 90
French NM1
7-3 PTS: 19. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Kebe
PTS: 21. T. Desseignet
REB: 5. B. Albert
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
89.2 - 116.3
Nov 17, 2023
v. Caen Basket Calvados W, 90 - 73 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
8-3 PTS: 23. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. D. Geu
AST: 6. J. Cazenobe
PTS: 17. W. Davis
REB: 6. M. Bernaoui
AST: 5. Yanik Blanc
128.5 - 104.2
Nov 24, 2023
@ STB Le Havre W, 91 - 94 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
9-3 PTS: 21. D. Geu
REB: 20. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Kebe
PTS: 23. D. Nseke Ebele
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 7. P. Hannequin
122.9 - 127.0
Nov 28, 2023
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball W, 74 - 59 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
10-3 PTS: 20. D. Geu
REB: 17. J. Cazenobe
AST: 10. J. Cazenobe
PTS: 23. Nolan Traore
REB: 9. Nolan Traore
AST: 6. Nolan Traore
109.8 - 87.5
Dec 1, 2023
v. Besancon BCD W, 95 - 88 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
11-3 PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 23. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. H. Dumortier
PTS: 20. R. Dibo
REB: 7. Xavi Rey
AST: 6. T. Da Silva
124.3 - 115.2
Dec 5, 2023
@ Hyeres-Toulon L, 82 - 62 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
11-4 PTS: 16. D. Geu
REB: 14. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. H. Dumortier
PTS: 21. Mo Greenwood
REB: 10. Q. Losser
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
115.7 - 87.5
Dec 9, 2023
v. SO Maritime Boulogne W, 80 - 79 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
12-4 PTS: 22. H. Dumortier
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Ferguson
PTS: 16. A. Levarity
REB: 12. A. Levarity
AST: 5. Randy Haynes
108.9 - 107.6
Dec 12, 2023
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball W, 70 - 74 Insep Paris
French NM1
13-4 PTS: 17. D. Geu
REB: 15. D. Geu
AST: 8. H. Dumortier
PTS: 16. J. Boulefaa
REB: 7. M. Diakite
AST: 6. T. Soulhac
89.7 - 94.8
Dec 22, 2023
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz W, 93 - 48 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
14-4 PTS: 27. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 10. J. Kebe
PTS: 13. Theo Benoit
REB: 10. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 5. Theo Benoit
131.1 - 67.7
Jan 12, 2024
@ Union Sportive Avignon L, 93 - 79
French NM1
14-5 PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. J. Ferguson
PTS: 22. D. Bridgewater
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 9. A. Rasolonjatovo
113.3 - 96.2
Jan 19, 2024
v. BC Orchies W, 91 - 79 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
15-5 PTS: 24. D. Geu
REB: 7. D. Ramseier
AST: 6. J. Ferguson
PTS: 17. Andrew Jones
REB: 8. M. Mayaki
AST: 5. A. Rigaux
117.4 - 101.9
Jan 23, 2024
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 77 - 101
French NM1
16-5 PTS: 15. O. Sylla
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. O. Sylla
PTS: 15. Y. Harrath
REB: 5. Henri Preira
AST: 3. Junior Zero
107.1 - 140.5
Jan 26, 2024
v. Andrezieux Boutheon L, 68 - 78 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
16-6 PTS: 20. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 4. J. Ferguson
PTS: 23. R. Malonga
REB: 13. M. Sidibe
AST: 4. Louis Weber
84.3 - 96.7
Feb 2, 2024
@ FC Mulhouse Basket L, 84 - 83 Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
16-7 PTS: 16. J. Ferguson
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. H. Dumortier
PTS: 13. F. Pouaveyoun
REB: 8. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 5. S. Ndiaye
111.2 - 109.9
Feb 6, 2024
v. Lyonso Basket W, 77 - 70 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
17-7 PTS: 26. J. Ferguson
REB: 13. J. Cazenobe
AST: 9. J. Cazenobe
PTS: 23. Noah Manet
REB: 8. G. Joseph
AST: 4. T. Desseignet
113.4 - 103.1
Feb 9, 2024
@ Caen Basket Calvados L, 96 - 72 Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
17-8 PTS: 15. D. Ramseier
REB: 9. D. Ramseier
AST: 7. J. Kebe
PTS: 16. Y. Siegwarth
REB: 12. E. Bassoumba
AST: 6. Y. Siegwarth
125.6 - 94.2
Feb 16, 2024
v. STB Le Havre L, 84 - 86 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
17-9 PTS: 21. J. Kebe
REB: 12. D. Geu
AST: 5. J. Kebe
PTS: 23. V. Bigote
REB: 8. F. Raposo
AST: 7. D. Ona Embo
110.3 - 113.0
Mar 8, 2024
@ AS Loon Plage Basket L, 94 - 84
French NM1
17-10 PTS: 16. J. Kebe
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. H. Dumortier
PTS: 23. J. Robertson
REB: 10. Sarra Camara
AST: 11. H. Desseignet
108.6 - 97.0
Mar 12, 2024
v. Quimper W, 66 - 63 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
18-10 PTS: 15. J. Ferguson
REB: 8. F. Tortosa
AST: 5. J. Ferguson
PTS: 14. A. Dudit
REB: 9. Ron Anderson
AST: 4. Benoit Injai
88.1 - 84.1
Mar 15, 2024
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin L, 80 - 69 Chartres Stadium
French NM1
18-11 PTS: 18. D. Geu
REB: 7. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. J. Cazenobe
PTS: 15. Thomas Prost
REB: 12. M. Offurum
AST: 7. M. Offurum
106.3 - 91.7
Mar 22, 2024
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket W, 78 - 72 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
19-11 PTS: 29. J. Ferguson
REB: 13. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Cazenobe
PTS: 15. Theo Leon
REB: 9. Theo Leon
AST: 7. Theo Leon
102.7 - 94.8
Mar 26, 2024
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket L, 78 - 70 Tarbes
French NM1
19-12 PTS: 19. J. Ferguson
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. J. Ferguson
PTS: 27. J. Boucaud
REB: 8. M. Chambre
AST: 11. M. Chambre
106.5 - 95.6
Mar 29, 2024
v. AS Loon Plage Basket W, 86 - 60 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
20-12 PTS: 18. J. Ferguson
REB: 9. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. J. Cazenobe
PTS: 16. J. Robertson
REB: 8. F. Cissoko
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
114.3 - 79.8
Apr 2, 2024
@ Quimper L, 84 - 77 OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
20-13 PTS: 21. H. Dumortier
REB: 9. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. J. Cazenobe
PTS: 24. Benoit Injai
REB: 8. S. Bangura
AST: 4. A. Dudit
110.1 - 100.9
Apr 5, 2024
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin L, 67 - 70 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
20-14 PTS: 18. D. Geu
REB: 9. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. H. Dumortier
PTS: 17. M. Offurum
REB: 9. M. Offurum
AST: 6. M. Pellin
88.8 - 92.8
Apr 12, 2024
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket L, 97 - 73
French NM1
20-15 PTS: 20. D. Geu
REB: 9. D. Ramseier
AST: 9. H. Dumortier
PTS: 22. Scott Suggs
REB: 9. Abdel Sylla
AST: 7. V. Vitale
128.3 - 96.5
Apr 16, 2024
2:00 PM ET
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket Preview Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A