yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Players From Czech Republic

    International Format
Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Alt. Nat. Last College High School/Prep School
Jiri Welsch F 6-6 208 Jan 27, 1980 Pardubice - - N/A
George Zidek C 7-0 266 Aug 2, 1973 Zlin - UCLA Arabska Secondary
Jiri Hubalek C 6-11 225 Nov 25, 1982 Prague - Iowa State N/A
Ondrej Starosta C 7-1 259 May 28, 1979 Paris France - N/A
Jan Vesely PF 6-11 240 Apr 24, 1990 Ostrava - - N/A
Ales Chan C 7-1 255 Sep 1, 1980 Prague - Seton Hill Fork Union Military Academy
Dave Marek G 6-2 180 Jun 8, 1985 Benesov - Southern Utah Laurinburg Institute
Lubos Barton PF 6-6 230 Apr 7, 1980 Ceska Lipa - Valparaiso N/A
Stanislav Zuzak FC 6-11 240 Feb 6, 1980 Chodov - UC Irvine N/A
Martin Marek PF 6-8 225 Jun 14, 1980 Benesov - Colgate N/A
Martin Klimes FC 6-8 240 - Prague - Vermont N/A
Jaroslav Tyrna C 6-10 225 Aug 18, 1986 Prague - New Orleans Gymnazium Pripotocni
Kamil Svrdlik PF 6-8 235 Nov 25, 1986 Prague - Fairleigh Dickinson Tomas Bata High School
Martin Ides C 7-2 280 Mar 3, 1980 Krmelin - Davidson N/A
Patrik Auda PF 6-9 235 Aug 29, 1989 Brno - Seton Hall Canarias Basketball Academy
Tomas Satoransky SG 6-6 200 Oct 30, 1991 Prague - - N/A
Stepan Vrubl PG 6-1 168 Jun 8, 1976 Ostrava - - N/A
Pavel Benes G 6-3 - Mar 17, 1975 Brno - - N/A
Maurice Whitfield PG 6-1 200 Mar 29, 1973 Philadelphia (PA) United States Norfolk State Murrell Dobbins High School
Michal Kremen SF 6-7 212 Jul 29, 1981 Marianske Lazne - - N/A
Lukas Kraus SF 6-6 225 May 6, 1984 - - - N/A
Ladislav Sokolovsky F 6-6 205 Jul 28, 1977 Prerov - - N/A
Radek Necas F 6-8 194 Jul 18, 1980 Brno - - N/A
Petr Benda C 6-7 220 Mar 25, 1982 Jihlava - - N/A
Jakub Houska C 6-8 220 Jul 30, 1982 Most - - N/A
Armin Mazic GF 6-6 200 Jun 15, 1993 Brno Croatia - N/A
Martin Hampejs PG 6-1 - Mar 6, 1993 Prague - - N/A
Michal Bernath F 6-7 - Mar 8, 1993 Prague - - N/A
Lubos Lachman G 6-3 - May 8, 1993 Pardubice - - N/A
Jan Lycka PG 6-1 - Aug 29, 1993 Ostrava - - N/A
Lukas Festr PG 6-0 176 Jul 22, 1994 Turnov - - N/A
Martin Kriz SF 6-7 220 Jun 17, 1993 Pardubice - - N/A
Dalibor Fait FC 6-7 210 Dec 15, 1993 Pisek - - N/A
Petr Herman FC 6-10 240 Apr 13, 1994 Caslav - Loyola Marymount Canarias Basketball Academy
Josef Bajar F 6-6 - Apr 3, 1993 Valasske Mezirici - - N/A
Jan Bejcek G 6-3 198 Oct 31, 1993 Usti Nad Labem - - N/A
Jan Svandrlik GF 6-7 185 Jan 28, 1994 Plzen - - N/A
Tomas Kyzlink GF 6-5 200 Jun 18, 1993 Vyskov - - N/A
Jan Lipovy G 6-2 - Mar 20, 1992 Jesenik - - N/A
Vojtech Bratcenkov SF 6-5 185 May 13, 1991 Ostrava - - N/A
Jan Mastalka C 6-7 - Jul 8, 1991 Prague - - N/A
Jan Svejda F 6-6 - Feb 25, 1992 Pisek - - N/A
Matyas Hering SG 6-3 190 Jan 26, 1991 Prague - Northwest Nazarene Canarias Basketball Academy
Vaclav Honomichl SG 6-2 188 Apr 2, 1992 Plzen - - N/A
Adam Ciz PG 6-3 180 Aug 23, 1991 Ostrava - - N/A
Ondrej Kohout F 6-7 214 Feb 17, 1991 Prague - - N/A
Jaromir Bohacik GF 6-5 198 May 26, 1992 Ostrava - - N/A
Milan Jaros C 7-1 260 Mar 9, 1991 Novo Mesto - - N/A
Ondrej Peterka SF 6-5 179 Apr 23, 1991 Pardubice - - N/A
Lukas Horak C 6-6 - Jan 20, 1991 Prague - - N/A
Kamil Riha PG 5-8 174 Mar 30, 1991 Pisek - - N/A
Michal Duchacek PF 6-5 - Jan 3, 1991 Prague - - N/A
Matej Zajicek PG 5-10 - Jan 27, 1991 Prague - - N/A
Milan Ryska F 6-7 - Mar 2, 1992 Prague - - N/A
Tomas Vyoral PG 6-2 180 Sep 28, 1992 Weissenfels Germany - N/A
David Kouril - - Feb 5, 1992 Dolny Kubin - - N/A
Jan Hartman G 6-3 180 Mar 9, 1992 Chomutov - - N/A
Filip Svoboda - - Sep 29, 1992 Brno - - N/A
Ondrej Balvin C 7-1 215 Sep 20, 1992 Usti Nad Labem - - N/A
David Hrncir - - Jun 23, 1992 Ostrava - - N/A
Petr Andres PG 6-0 170 Jan 11, 1993 Svitavy - - N/A
Vit Petrak F 6-7 205 Apr 19, 1993 Marianske Lazne - - N/A
Marian Hrabovsky F 6-4 187 Jan 8, 1994 Vyskov - - N/A
Jan Kunes - - Mar 25, 1993 Klatovy - - N/A
David Zumer PG 5-8 - Jan 26, 1995 Novy Jicín - - N/A
Jiri Soula SG 6-1 150 Sep 14, 1995 Mestec Kralove - - N/A
Radovan Kouril PG 6-1 130 Apr 8, 1995 Ostrava - - N/A
Jiri Dedek SF 6-3 154 Nov 25, 1995 Ostrava - - N/A
Prokop Slanina C 6-7 190 Aug 15, 1995 Brno - - N/A
Radek Pumprla SG 5-10 - Aug 2, 1995 Zabreh - - N/A
Matej Rubes SF 6-5 - Dec 23, 1995 Novy Jicín - - N/A
David Subert PG 6-1 159 Jun 26, 1995 Zlin - - N/A
Matej Svoboda PF 6-6 187 Sep 22, 1996 Ostrava - - N/A
Tomas Soukal GF 6-3 196 Jul 3, 1995 Brno - - N/A
Lukas Stegbauer PF 6-5 - Oct 5, 1995 Mestec Kralove - - N/A
Martin Peterka PF 6-8 190 Jan 12, 1995 Pardubice - - N/A
David Jelinek SG 6-5 190 Sep 7, 1990 Brno - - N/A
Tomas Voslajer C 6-11 228 Sep 18, 1990 Jilemnice - - N/A
Marek Soucek C 7-0 240 Apr 12, 1990 Brno - Oklahoma State Canarias Basketball Academy
Adam Pechacek C 6-8 216 Feb 19, 1995 Prague - - N/A
Tomas Macela PG 5-10 172 Jun 21, 1988 Pardubice - - N/A
Lubos Moravec PG 6-0 152 Jan 11, 1989 Svitavy - - N/A
Jan Spacek SF 6-5 188 Aug 10, 1989 Svitavy - - N/A
Vojtech Hruban GF 6-6 187 Aug 29, 1989 Prague - - N/A
Petr Dokoupil PG 6-2 185 Jan 2, 1988 Prostejov - - N/A
Jakub Krakovic PF 6-9 235 Oct 12, 1990 Kyjov - - N/A
Pavel Harcar PF 6-8 202 Sep 16, 1989 Hradec Kralove - - N/A
Jiri Jelinek PF 6-8 247 Mar 27, 1987 Vysoké Mýto - - N/A
Jiri Slavik PF 6-8 226 Dec 16, 1989 Chomutov - - N/A
Jan Novak GF 6-5 176 Apr 11, 1992 - Germany - N/A
Pavel Pumprla SF 6-5 200 Jun 13, 1986 Zabreh - - N/A
Lukas Palyza SF 6-6 198 Nov 10, 1989 Ostrava - - N/A
Jaroslav Prasil SF 6-6 200 Apr 13, 1980 Uherske Hradiste - - N/A
Rostislav Pelikan PF 6-8 208 Oct 8, 1978 Ostrava - - N/A
Rudolf Polasek SF 6-6 190 Jun 24, 1992 - - - N/A
Petr Bohacik PF 6-8 231 Aug 14, 1985 Opava - - N/A
Michal Carnecky PG 6-1 172 Sep 27, 1985 Krnov - - N/A
Lukas Kotas SG 6-3 192 Nov 4, 1984 Svitavy - - N/A
Zbynek Pospisil PF 6-7 230 Nov 11, 1981 Krnov - - N/A
Jiri Cernosek SF 6-7 - Feb 8, 1981 Novy Jicín - - N/A
Tomas Toth SG 6-4 - Mar 7, 1986 Varnsdorf - - N/A
Tomas Hampl C 7-1 240 Jul 18, 1988 Hradec Kralove - - N/A
Pavel Slezak G 6-1 180 Aug 25, 1984 Brno - - N/A
Jakub Kudlacek G 6-4 159 Mar 3, 1990 Litomerice - - N/A
Marek Hajek G 6-3 - Aug 3, 1995 - - - N/A
Petr Safarcik G 6-3 165 May 13, 1994 Ostrava - - N/A
Marek Mares G 6-0 183 May 7, 1996 Kladno - - N/A
Jan Krivanek G 6-7 198 Jul 1, 1994 Brno - - N/A
Karel Mundel F 6-4 - Mar 1, 1995 - - - N/A
Daniel Truhlar C 6-7 - Jul 11, 1994 - - - N/A
Stepan Hanzlik SG 6-2 - Jan 19, 1996 Litomerice - - N/A
Pavel Grunt C 6-8 202 Oct 9, 1994 Roudnice nad Labem - - N/A
Frantisek Jerabek G 6-2 - May 10, 1994 - - - N/A
Stefan Licartovsky GF 6-5 198 Sep 6, 1984 Prague - - N/A
David Steffel C 7-0 209 Apr 7, 1985 Slany - - N/A
Pavel Englicky C 6-11 216 Feb 6, 1983 Pisek - - N/A
Jan Kratochvil F 6-7 235 Mar 20, 1982 - - - N/A
Tomas Mrvis SF 6-6 203 Jan 12, 1991 Slany Slovakia - N/A
Jaro Moravek FC 6-8 240 Jun 30, 1992 Handlova Slovakia Troy N/A
Lukas Bukovic PG 6-1 176 Apr 26, 1991 Roberta (GA) - - N/A
Lukas Melotik SF 6-5 190 Feb 26, 1991 Bratislava - - N/A
David Machac PF 6-8 242 May 13, 1980 Prerov - - N/A
Michal Hubalek SG 6-4 202 May 4, 1987 Nymburk - - N/A
Pavel Hemmy G 6-3 202 Jan 29, 1987 Prague - - N/A
Jakub Nemecek F 6-5 185 Sep 2, 1989 - - - N/A
Filip Adamec SF 6-7 202 Jun 17, 1993 - - - N/A
Robin Matejka G 6-2 172 Feb 10, 1993 - - - N/A
Pavel Houska PF 6-7 247 Jan 23, 1984 Usti Nad Labem - - N/A
Lubos Stria GF 6-5 198 Feb 25, 1981 - - - N/A
Tomas Pomikalek F 6-6 207 Jul 7, 1989 Liberec - - N/A
Robert Landa F 6-6 225 Oct 12, 1982 - - - N/A
Miroslav Soukup F 6-6 243 Mar 6, 1982 Stod - - N/A
Antonin Pistecky SG 6-4 212 Feb 28, 1984 - - - N/A
Adam Zampach GF 6-6 188 Jan 26, 1990 Uherske Hradiste - - N/A
Jan Jiricek GF 6-8 209 Mar 1, 1990 Usti Nad Labem - - N/A
Lukas Marik G 6-0 174 Jun 7, 1990 Mlada Boleslav - - N/A
Jan Smetak PF 6-8 214 Oct 6, 1989 - - - N/A
Stanislav Votroubek PF 6-10 225 May 8, 1981 Usti Nad Labem - - N/A
Michal Sotnar SG 6-3 189 Sep 9, 1992 Litomerice - - N/A
Michal Vocetka SF 6-6 194 Feb 12, 1987 Prague - - N/A
Milan Soukup F 6-7 203 Apr 5, 1980 Prague - - N/A
Viktor Cvek F 6-6 210 Feb 15, 1989 Prague - - N/A
Michal Mares SG 6-4 183 Dec 26, 1992 Ostrava - - N/A
Jiri Stariat PF 6-8 232 Sep 7, 1992 Sokolov - - N/A
Jakub Blazek F 6-7 196 Jun 25, 1980 Krnov - - N/A
Jakub Sirina G 6-1 172 Nov 21, 1987 Ostrava - - N/A
Radim Klecka SG 6-2 180 Feb 20, 1990 - - - N/A
Petr Strnisko SG 6-4 170 Mar 19, 1989 - - - N/A
Jiri Dihel SF 6-6 220 Apr 13, 1987 - - - N/A
Krystof Vlcek G 6-5 183 Jul 11, 1991 Ostrava - - N/A
Michal Ihring G 6-0 163 Feb 18, 1990 - - - N/A
Jan Kupcik PG 5-10 155 Apr 9, 1992 - - - N/A
Pavel Stanek SF 6-6 212 Nov 4, 1976 Beroun - - N/A
Zdenek Hanzlik F 6-6 208 Jul 30, 1987 Opocno - - N/A
Veroslav Sucharda SF 6-7 216 Apr 21, 1976 Horice - - N/A
Jan Stepanek SG 6-2 180 Aug 30, 1983 - - - N/A
Martin Jakes SG 6-4 200 Aug 16, 1985 - - - N/A
Filip Sahan PF 6-8 202 May 21, 1992 Ceska Lipa - - N/A
Jakub Kozubik G 6-2 172 May 14, 1991 Bratislava - - N/A
Martin Basta GF 6-3 187 Jul 23, 1992 - - - N/A
Kamil Kudlacek SG 6-3 178 Feb 14, 1988 - - - N/A
Jan Stariat SG 6-3 205 Apr 8, 1991 - - - N/A
Marek Balik GF 6-5 205 Aug 1, 1983 - - - N/A
Martin Gniadek F 6-7 210 May 30, 1990 Ostrava - - N/A
Ludek Jurecka GF 6-6 194 Dec 26, 1983 Ostrava - - N/A
Marek Stuchly F 6-6 222 May 12, 1975 Sumperk - - N/A
Jan Stehlik G 6-0 176 Jul 10, 1986 Plzen - - N/A
Filip Zbranek SG 6-4 198 Jun 2, 1989 Ostrava - - N/A
Michal Palat SG 6-3 185 Aug 10, 1990 Olomouc - - N/A
Michael Medvecky GF 6-6 196 Sep 13, 1993 - - - N/A
Ladislav Toth SG 6-4 205 Jan 25, 1983 Varnsdorf - - N/A
Ladislav Pecka SF 6-5 208 Mar 21, 1991 Podborany - - N/A
Jaroslav Kovanda F 6-7 253 Apr 12, 1982 - - - N/A
Tomas Kubiznak G 6-3 202 Dec 1, 1978 - - - N/A
Pavel Frana C 6-10 300 Jul 17, 1977 Plzen - - N/A
Jan Suchy F 6-6 210 Nov 7, 1991 - - - N/A
Filip Smid G 6-4 198 Apr 2, 1992 - - - N/A
Michal Norwa F 6-6 225 Aug 14, 1983 - - - N/A
Karel Ausprunk GF 6-7 172 Apr 25, 1994 Klatovy - - N/A
Oldrich Lenhart C 7-0 242 Nov 12, 1987 - - - N/A
Lukas Marik G 6-4 178 Aug 19, 1989 Mlada Boleslav - - N/A
Simon Lunak PG 6-0 - Mar 29, 1994 - - - N/A
Michael Fronek G 6-2 165 Oct 8, 1994 Plzen - - N/A
Ladislav Horak F 6-7 232 Sep 12, 1986 Pardubice - - N/A
Pavel Milos F 6-6 214 Jul 26, 1979 Slany - - N/A
Tomas Teply G 6-3 198 Sep 13, 1987 Pardubice - - N/A
Radim Kramny C 7-0 265 Apr 23, 1985 Opava - - N/A
Lukas Sindelar SF 6-6 198 Jan 1, 1986 - - - N/A
Jakub Sedlak PF 6-9 232 Nov 18, 1989 Vyskov - - N/A
Jiri Holanda PG 5-10 161 Mar 13, 1986 Ostrava - - N/A
Tomas Hruby PF 6-8 251 Jun 30, 1978 Decin - - N/A
Jaromir Fohler PF 6-9 242 Jan 11, 1985 Olomouc - - N/A
Vladimir Hejl F 6-6 230 Nov 30, 1981 - - - N/A
Stepan Reinberger F 6-6 220 Jun 5, 1981 Benesov - - N/A
Lukas Bazant SF 6-5 216 Sep 1, 1989 - - - N/A
Marek Slunecko SG 6-3 183 Feb 24, 1989 - - - N/A
Jan Freiesleben F 6-6 214 Apr 14, 1987 - - - N/A
Jan Dvoracek PG 5-10 154 Oct 1, 1992 - - - N/A
Samuel Faifr PF 6-6 214 Feb 8, 1993 Prague - - N/A
Rostislav Uhlir SF 6-6 - Aug 13, 1986 - - - N/A
Viktor Pulpan G 6-2 - Aug 17, 1996 Hradec Kralove - - N/A
Martin Steier SG 5-6 - Apr 26, 1996 Pisek - - N/A
David Pekarek SF 6-4 165 Jan 26, 1996 Olomouc - - N/A
Daniel Klimek SG 6-2 - Feb 26, 1996 Krnov - - N/A
Marek Licenik PG 6-1 - Jan 4, 1996 Opava - - N/A
Jan Leczo PF 6-5 - Jun 28, 1996 Ostrava - - N/A
David Skranc C 6-5 - Jan 18, 1996 Havlickuv Brod - - N/A
Simon Pursl PF 6-7 - Jan 29, 1997 Prague - - N/A
Stanislav Korinek C 6-6 - Feb 28, 1996 Prostejov - - N/A
Martin Vanak F 6-7 222 Mar 20, 1987 - - - N/A
Alexandr Novak G 6-3 218 Aug 20, 1987 - - - N/A
Jan Koranda G 6-2 182 Nov 2, 1988 - - - N/A
Jan Tomanec FC 6-9 240 Oct 3, 1985 Hradec Kralove - - N/A
Jan Cech F 6-3 176 Jun 24, 1988 - - - N/A
Roman Zachrla F 6-7 211 Mar 26, 1987 - - - N/A
Jiri Kysela G 6-3 187 Nov 20, 1990 Prague - - N/A
Jan Pavlik SG 6-1 176 Apr 27, 1978 - - - N/A
Erik Eisman PG 6-0 176 - - - - N/A
Michal Frohde F 6-8 208 Jul 26, 1990 - - - N/A
Pavel Picha - - Feb 13, 1993 - - - N/A
Adrian Melski F 6-4 174 Dec 3, 1992 - - - N/A
Patrik Hron F 6-5 202 Oct 28, 1991 - - - N/A
Martin Novak F 6-7 - - - - - N/A
Josef Prihonsky PG 6-3 150 Aug 31, 1993 Turnov - - N/A
Miroslav Kvapil F 6-6 208 Sep 7, 1993 Opava - - N/A
Filip Halada F 6-6 198 Jun 26, 1992 - - - N/A
Ondrej Dygryn GF 6-3 220 Aug 16, 1984 - - - N/A
Adam Urbanek F 6-6 - Feb 26, 1993 Ostrava - - N/A
Pavel Bosak GF 6-4 202 Apr 27, 1982 - - - N/A
Petr Slechta SG 6-3 144 Jan 30, 1995 Pisek - - N/A
Marek Gerych PG 6-1 155 Nov 14, 1988 - - - N/A
Conka Vojtech C 6-9 190 Jun 28, 1994 - - - N/A
Lukas Linhart F 6-8 198 Feb 16, 1993 - - - N/A
Adam Zavadil GF 6-3 190 - Kromeriz - Albion Detroit Country Day School
Ivo Hoger C 7-4 275 Sep 17, 1982 Vyskov - - N/A
Jakub Kasa FC 6-7 176 Apr 5, 1992 - - - N/A
Jiri Kaspar - - Aug 5, 1991 - - - N/A
Ondrej Sehnal G 5-10 190 Oct 10, 1997 Prague - - N/A
Petr Ropek C 6-6 - Feb 10, 1996 Prague - - N/A
Jan Sterba F 6-1 - Aug 4, 1995 Pardubice - - N/A
Dominik Heinzl C 6-6 202 Sep 27, 1995 Zagreb - - N/A
Tomas Sustek F 6-4 - Feb 3, 1985 - - - N/A
Ondrej Siska PG 6-2 206 Nov 3, 1993 Prerov - - N/A
David Grecynskyj C 6-8 - Oct 21, 1995 Brno - - N/A
Jakub Jokl C 6-8 - May 21, 1996 Prague - - N/A
Jan Kozina PG 5-10 181 Jul 2, 1995 Domazlice - - N/A
Zdenek Nehyba SG 6-6 172 Dec 13, 1995 Brno - - N/A
Martin Vyroubal SG 6-4 - Jul 25, 1996 Brno - - N/A
Michal Weiss SF 6-6 - Oct 30, 1996 Prague - - N/A
Tomas Belohradsky C 6-6 - Apr 21, 1997 Prague - - N/A
Filip Cenek PG 5-10 - Aug 26, 1997 Brandys nad Labem-Stara Boleslav - - N/A
Krystof Chaloupka PF 6-6 196 Feb 11, 1997 Prague - - N/A
Martin David SF 6-3 - Mar 31, 1997 Plzen - - N/A
Theodor Dlugos PG 6-2 - Apr 5, 1997 Jindrichuv Hradec - - N/A
Vladimir Dolansky SG 6-2 - Jun 1, 1997 Chomutov - - N/A
Karel Formanek C 6-6 - Mar 12, 1997 Decin - - N/A
Adam Goga SG 6-1 - Jul 22, 1997 Prostejov - - N/A
Michal Hanus SG 6-0 - Feb 20, 1997 Vysoké Mýto - - N/A
David Jelinek C 6-6 - Apr 15, 1997 Prague - - N/A
Vojtech Kudrna SF 6-5 - Jan 17, 1997 Kolin - - N/A
Vojtech Nalevanko SG 6-0 - Feb 20, 1997 Usti Nad Labem - - N/A
Martin Roub C 6-6 - Apr 19, 1997 Kolin - - N/A
Vit Smerda SF 6-5 - Feb 5, 1997 Brno - - N/A
Jiri Tkac SF 6-3 - May 8, 1997 Pardubice - - N/A
Karel Trunecek C 6-6 - Jul 10, 1997 Prague - - N/A
Boris Vitkovic SG 6-1 - Mar 6, 1997 Brno - - N/A
Michal Kurimsky C 7-0 240 - Liberec - Northwest Nazarene N/A
Ondrej Gargula F 6-5 234 - Prague - Lubbock Christian Atchison High School
Adam Dirlbeck F 6-5 220 - Prague - Southwestern Christian (OK) N/A
David Chaloupka SG 6-2 - Mar 21, 1998 Prague - - N/A
Filip Petruzela C 6-8 - Apr 14, 1997 - - - N/A
Vojtech Novak C 6-7 - Jun 20, 1997 - - - N/A
Samba Samoura G 6-2 - Aug 3, 1996 - - - N/A
Filip Kroutil PG 6-1 - Apr 27, 1996 Usti Nad Labem - - N/A
Tom Wilmots F 6-6 210 - Prague - Swarthmore International School of Prague
Daniel Milota PF 6-6 - Jul 11, 1994 Prague - - N/A
Adam Choleva SG 6-4 - Sep 6, 1995 Novy Jicín - - N/A
Marek Sehnal PG 6-4 - Jan 28, 1996 Svitavy - - N/A
Zdenek Blaha SG 6-4 - Jun 15, 1998 Brno - - N/A
Lukas Brozek PG 6-0 - Jul 1, 1998 Usti Nad Labem - - N/A
Michael Hartig PF 6-3 - Apr 24, 1998 Litomerice - - N/A
Lukas Kanturek SG 6-1 - Feb 26, 1998 Nove Mesto na Morave - - N/A
Martin Kolar SF 6-3 - Mar 29, 1998 Nymburk - - N/A
Eduard Kotasek SF 6-2 - Jun 8, 1998 Nymburk - - N/A
Michal Kozak C 6-6 - Apr 8, 1998 Plzen - - N/A
Ondrej Kukura PF 6-7 - Jan 16, 1998 Benesov - - N/A
Ondrej Langsadl C 6-6 - Jan 26, 1998 Pardubice - - N/A
Martin Nabelek PG 5-7 - Jun 15, 1998 Kromeriz - - N/A
Lukas Necas PF 6-5 - Apr 28, 1998 Kolin - - N/A
Radim Ptak PF 6-3 - Apr 9, 1998 Pisek - - N/A
Vojtech Rudicky SF 6-4 - Apr 22, 1998 Brno - - N/A
Lukas Ruzicka PF 6-4 - Mar 11, 1998 Prague - - N/A
Marko Savic C 6-6 - Jan 3, 1999 Prague - - N/A
Martin Siler SG 6-1 - May 22, 1999 Kolin - - N/A
Jiri Svarc SG 6-2 - Feb 17, 1998 Pisek - - N/A
Martin Tazky SG 6-1 - Apr 7, 1998 Prague - - N/A
Jakub Tuma PG 6-0 - Sep 9, 1998 Litomerice - - N/A
Frantisek Vana SF 6-3 - Feb 9, 1998 Prostejov - - N/A
Ondrej Vycha C 6-4 - Jan 4, 1999 Plzen - - N/A
Marek Welsch PG 5-7 - Oct 22, 1999 Novy Jicín - - N/A
David Zikla PF 6-7 - Jun 26, 1998 Litomerice - - N/A
Larry Cermak C 6-10 200 - Ceska Kamenice - Skidmore Church Farm School
Michal Jedovnicky GF 6-4 - - - - - N/A
Josef Potocek SF 6-5 - - - - - N/A
Jakub Hanus 6-3 - - - - - N/A
Radek Vartecky 6-1 - - - - - N/A
Ondrej Kukla 6-2 - - - - - N/A
Rostislav Dragoun 5-8 - - - - - N/A
Michael Edward Patton - - - - - - N/A
Simon Zajicek G 6-0 190 - Prague - William Jewell N/A
Vilem Svoboda - - - - - - N/A