Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 82 - 77 |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 8. Jozo Rados
AST: 7. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 24. D. Friedrich
REB: 7. P. Emilien
AST: 7. D. Friedrich
|
119.8 - 112.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
W, 83 - 69 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. D. Konjevic
REB: 7. D. Konjevic
AST: 4. D. Konjevic
|
PTS: 14. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 8. Fabricio Vay
AST: 7. E. Lasenbergs
|
112.9 - 93.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 79 - 69 |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 9. Spencer Levi
AST: 4. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 28. M. Randolph
REB: 8. M. Randolph
AST: 6. M. Randolph
|
115.4 - 100.8 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ BC Kolin |
L, 90 - 88 |
Hala Spoju
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 29. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 8. D. Stuckey, Jr.
AST: 6. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. Jamari Smith
REB: 10. Jamari Smith
AST: 7. Adam Ciz
|
126.4 - 123.6 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
W, 92 - 61 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. Jozo Rados
REB: 12. Jozo Rados
AST: 8. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
PTS: 18. R. Poljak
REB: 9. C. Ferguson
AST: 6. P. Isbetcherian
|
126.2 - 83.7 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 113 - 102 |
Stadthalle B
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 39. D. Konjevic
REB: 9. Darko Bajo
AST: 7. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 24. S. Macura
REB: 7. S. Macura
AST: 11. Luka Kures
|
144.0 - 130.0 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 90 - 83 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-3 |
PTS: 29. B. Vujosevic
REB: 8. D. Konjevic
AST: 5. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 27. Ali Sow
REB: 9. Noah Baumann
AST: 7. Ali Sow
|
123.3 - 113.7 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 109 - 70 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-3 |
PTS: 31. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 9. D. Konjevic
AST: 7. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
PTS: 17. K. Hunt, Jr.
REB: 8. K. Hunt, Jr.
AST: 4. N. Nikolic
|
142.9 - 91.8 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 100 - 84 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 24. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 11. Jozo Rados
AST: 5. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 19. Amin Adamu
REB: 11. Adrio Bailey
AST: 7. D. McBrayer
|
127.2 - 106.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
W, 73 - 92 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-3 |
PTS: 27. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 10. D. Konjevic
AST: 4. D. Konjevic
|
PTS: 21. James Graham
REB: 7. James Graham
AST: 8. S. Kaferle
|
105.3 - 132.7 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 87 - 92 |
Stadthalle B
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 31. B. Vujosevic
REB: 7. Darko Bajo
AST: 13. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 18. T. Scott-Grayson
REB: 9. Igor Kesar
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
124.3 - 131.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 90 - 77 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
5-3 |
PTS: 25. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 12. Darko Bajo
AST: 4. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. Elias Wlasak
REB: 14. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 6. Oscar Schmit
|
121.3 - 103.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 79 - 61 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 6. Jozo Rados
AST: 4. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 26. M. Weathers
REB: 10. M. Weathers
AST: 8. V. Bauer
|
120.0 - 92.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. BC Kolin |
W, 116 - 107 |
Stadthalle B
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 27. D. Konjevic
REB: 7. Jozo Rados
AST: 10. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. Filip Halada
REB: 14. Z. Boskovic
AST: 7. F. Novotny
|
136.5 - 125.9 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
W, 75 - 90 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-4 |
PTS: 19. D. Konjevic
REB: 8. Darko Bajo
AST: 7. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 20. Jeremy Smith
REB: 11. Avery Diggs
AST: 6. Zach Cooks
|
96.8 - 116.2 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 97 - 92 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-4 |
PTS: 28. I. Siriscevic
REB: 8. I. Siriscevic
AST: 10. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 24. Noah Baumann
REB: 8. Noah Baumann
AST: 8. Miro Zapf
|
130.4 - 123.6 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 77 - 80 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-5 |
PTS: 23. D. Konjevic
REB: 9. Darko Bajo
AST: 7. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 26. Toni Blazan
REB: 9. Trey Moses
AST: 7. B. Guttl
|
117.9 - 122.4 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 84 - 76 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-6 |
PTS: 23. B. Vujosevic
REB: 11. Darko Bajo
AST: 8. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 32. D. Demonia
REB: 11. D. Demonia
AST: 6. E. Lasenbergs
|
120.9 - 109.4 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 80 - 88 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-7 |
PTS: 29. I. Siriscevic
REB: 12. Darko Bajo
AST: 8. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 26. Matej Kavas
REB: 10. Matej Kavas
AST: 8. Matej Kavas
|
115.2 - 126.8 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
@ KK Dubrava Zagreb |
L, 89 - 74 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. D. Konjevic
REB: 6. I. Siriscevic
AST: 4. D. Konjevic
|
PTS: 17. K. Karahodzic
REB: 6. Toni Rocak
AST: 11. F. Paponja
|
120.4 - 100.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
L, 62 - 56 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-8 |
PTS: 18. D. Konjevic
REB: 8. Jozo Rados
AST: 5. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 23. Elias Wlasak
REB: 14. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 4. Oscar Schmit
|
89.5 - 80.9 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 73 - 91 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-8 |
PTS: 33. B. Vujosevic
REB: 8. I. Siriscevic
AST: 4. M. Zadeh
|
PTS: 21. K. Hunt, Jr.
REB: 8. H. Augustin
AST: 2. Mirza Manjgo
|
92.3 - 115.0 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 92 - 96 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-9 |
PTS: 24. Darko Bajo
REB: 11. Darko Bajo
AST: 8. D. Konjevic
|
PTS: 34. Will Carius
REB: 12. Will Carius
AST: 10. V. Bauer
|
125.0 - 130.5 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 94 - 92 |
Stadthalle B
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 28. D. Konjevic
REB: 9. I. Siriscevic
AST: 11. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 27. Amin Adamu
REB: 10. J. Hemphill
AST: 8. D. McBrayer
|
113.5 - 111.1 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 86 - 68 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
9-9 |
PTS: 28. D. Konjevic
REB: 10. Darko Bajo
AST: 9. M. Zadeh
|
PTS: 23. A. Awosika
REB: 8. F. Bjelanovic
AST: 3. V. Pasterk
|
108.2 - 85.5 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 106 - 90 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 28. B. Vujosevic
REB: 8. I. Siriscevic
AST: 7. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 20. Nikola Gajic
REB: 6. Nikola Gajic
AST: 9. L. Mitrovic
|
136.1 - 115.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 75 - 79 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
9-10 |
PTS: 36. B. Vujosevic
REB: 13. Jozo Rados
AST: 8. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 24. Jeremy Smith
REB: 14. Jalen Shaw
AST: 3. Jeremy Smith
|
106.7 - 112.4 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 121 - 101 |
GIB Sports Hall
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-6 |
PTS: 36. D. Konjevic
REB: 8. L. Cvetkova
AST: 6. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 23. S. Macura
REB: 8. Anej Orel
AST: 11. Tadej Ferme
|
144.3 - 120.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
L, 93 - 69 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
9-11 |
PTS: 17. I. Siriscevic
REB: 6. B. Vujosevic
AST: 3. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 24. C. Fintel
REB: 7. A. Gydra
AST: 7. T. Allen
|
130.4 - 96.8 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. KK Dubrava Zagreb |
W, 94 - 74 |
Stadthalle B
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-6 |
PTS: 36. B. Vujosevic
REB: 13. Jozo Rados
AST: 9. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 15. M. Vidovic
REB: 12. Toni Rocak
AST: 4. Toni Rocak
|
124.9 - 98.3 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
W, 86 - 71 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
10-11 |
PTS: 29. B. Vujosevic
REB: 7. I. Siriscevic
AST: 11. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 20. Kris Monroe
REB: 10. Kris Monroe
AST: 6. S. Kaferle
|
117.9 - 97.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 72 - 85 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
11-11 |
PTS: 29. D. Konjevic
REB: 15. Jozo Rados
AST: 8. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 18. Petar Cosic
REB: 9. A. Awosika
AST: 7. Lukas Hahn
|
98.2 - 115.9 |
Feb 26, 2024
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 121 - 101 |
GIB Sports Hall
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-7 |
PTS: 36. D. Konjevic
REB: 8. L. Cvetkova
AST: 6. B. Vujosevic
|
PTS: 23. S. Macura
REB: 8. Anej Orel
AST: 11. Tadej Ferme
|
144.3 - 120.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 86 - 63 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
11-12 |
PTS: 21. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 5. I. Siriscevic
AST: 3. D. Konjevic
|
PTS: 23. Kris Monroe
REB: 12. Kris Monroe
AST: 8. Munis Tutu
|
128.7 - 94.3 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 111 - 80 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
12-12 |
PTS: 28. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 20. Jozo Rados
AST: 8. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
PTS: 30. H. Augustin
REB: 14. H. Augustin
AST: 4. C. Nagler
|
128.8 - 92.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 66 - 118 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
13-12 |
PTS: 42. D. Konjevic
REB: 14. Jozo Rados
AST: 10. M. Zadeh
|
PTS: 15. Lukas Hahn
REB: 5. D. Demirel
AST: 7. A. Awosika
|
79.7 - 142.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 96 - 83 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
14-12 |
PTS: 29. D. Konjevic
REB: 10. M. Zadeh
AST: 8. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
PTS: 26. P. D'Angelo
REB: 10. P. D'Angelo
AST: 5. Jonas John
|
125.9 - 108.8 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 123 - 70 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
14-13 |
PTS: 17. Jozo Rados
REB: 6. Jozo Rados
AST: 4. M. Zadeh
|
PTS: 31. Ali Sow
REB: 9. David Votsch
AST: 7. R. Williams
|
152.4 - 86.7 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 53 - 79 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
14-14 |
PTS: 14. D. Konjevic
REB: 10. Jozo Rados
AST: 3. D. Konjevic
|
PTS: 15. Munis Tutu
REB: 13. S. Rombley
AST: 10. Munis Tutu
|
73.8 - 110.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 59 - 75 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
15-14 |
PTS: 25. D. Konjevic
REB: 15. Darko Bajo
AST: 6. D. Konjevic
|
PTS: 17. H. Augustin
REB: 8. H. Augustin
AST: 3. M. Dokmanovic
|
91.9 - 114.4 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 103 - 78 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
16-14 |
PTS: 27. I. Siriscevic
REB: 8. D. Konjevic
AST: 12. M. Zadeh
|
PTS: 16. D. Demirel
REB: 12. D. Demirel
AST: 4. D. Demirel
|
133.7 - 101.3 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 72 - 80 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
16-15 |
PTS: 24. I. Siriscevic
REB: 8. I. Siriscevic
AST: 8. M. Zadeh
|
PTS: 26. Urald King
REB: 18. Urald King
AST: 5. Urald King
|
94.3 - 104.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 60 - 79 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
17-15 |
PTS: 23. Darko Bajo
REB: 14. Darko Bajo
AST: 7. D. Konjevic
|
PTS: 15. Elias Wlasak
REB: 6. Elias Wlasak
AST: 6. J. Szkutta
|
80.2 - 105.6 |