Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 78 - 88 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. K. Sloukas
REB: 10. J. Hernangomez
AST: 4. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 17. Alec Peters
REB: 10. Alec Peters
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
105.8 - 119.4 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Maroussi BC |
W, 82 - 71 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 12. L. Mantzoukas
REB: 6. M. Grigonis
AST: 2. Luca Vildoza
|
PTS: 21. S. Juiston
REB: 11. S. Juiston
AST: 5. Stefan Peno
|
100.2 - 86.8 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 78 - 71 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Lessort
REB: 6. M. Lessort
AST: 5. Luca Vildoza
|
PTS: 19. L. Bolmaro
REB: 7. Devin Booker
AST: 2. L. Bolmaro
|
117.0 - 106.5 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Peristeri BC |
W, 64 - 66 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. M. Grigonis
REB: 9. O. Balcerowski
AST: 4. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 12. Nate Renfro
REB: 9. T. Thompson
AST: 4. Joe Ragland
|
98.8 - 101.8 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 83 - 69 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. M. Lessort
REB: 6. J. Hernangomez
AST: 3. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 15. G. Papagiannis
REB: 10. D. Pierre
AST: 5. M. Guduric
|
125.9 - 104.6 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 81 - 86 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
1-3 |
PTS: 15. Luca Vildoza
REB: 5. K. Sloukas
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 21. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 9. J. DiBartolomeo
AST: 12. L. Brown
|
100.7 - 107.0 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
v. GS Lavrio |
W, 111 - 75 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
3-0 |
PTS: 15. K. Antetokounmpo
REB: 8. O. Balcerowski
AST: 7. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 24. D. DeJulius
REB: 5. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 2. D. DeJulius
|
154.9 - 104.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 95 - 81 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
2-3 |
PTS: 23. M. Lessort
REB: 14. M. Lessort
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 22. M. Howard
REB: 9. M. Costello
AST: 4. T. Sedekerskis
|
127.1 - 108.3 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ Olympiacos |
W, 54 - 66 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
4-0 |
PTS: 20. K. Mitoglou
REB: 11. M. Lessort
AST: 5. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 14. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 8. T. Walkup
AST: 3. T. Walkup
|
78.8 - 96.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Barca |
L, 80 - 72 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
2-4 |
PTS: 15. Jerian Grant
REB: 6. K. Mitoglou
AST: 4. D. Moraitis
|
PTS: 17. J. Parker
REB: 7. T. Satoransky
AST: 3. T. Satoransky
|
110.4 - 99.3 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
v. AS Apollon Patras |
W, 112 - 60 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
5-0 |
PTS: 16. D. Moraitis
REB: 11. J. Hernangomez
AST: 5. D. Moraitis
|
PTS: 13. D. Washington
REB: 4. V. Mouratos
AST: 6. V. Mouratos
|
151.1 - 80.9 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 85 - 99 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
3-4 |
PTS: 24. K. Mitoglou
REB: 10. K. Mitoglou
AST: 9. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Malte Delow
|
114.0 - 132.7 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Aris BC |
W, 65 - 75 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-0 |
PTS: 14. M. Lessort
REB: 9. K. Mitoglou
AST: 10. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 16. K. Bankston
REB: 5. I. Sanogo
AST: 4. D. Katsivelis
|
95.1 - 109.7 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 73 - 71 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. K. Mitoglou
REB: 6. K. Mitoglou
AST: 5. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 15. R. Smits
REB: 8. A. Butkevicius
AST: 4. E. Ulanovas
|
106.7 - 103.8 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 90 - 76 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 24. K. Mitoglou
REB: 10. K. Mitoglou
AST: 7. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 20. M. Belinelli
REB: 11. T. Shengelia
AST: 3. T. Shengelia
|
126.6 - 106.9 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. AEK Athens |
W, 86 - 85 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
7-0 |
PTS: 18. K. Nunn
REB: 7. M. Lessort
AST: 4. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 20. J. Tillman
REB: 9. J. Tillman
AST: 5. L. Hall
|
120.9 - 119.5 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 90 - 73 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
6-4 |
PTS: 17. M. Lessort
REB: 7. M. Lessort
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 16. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 5. D. Inglis
AST: 10. Chris Jones
|
127.5 - 103.4 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 78 - 81 |
Venetokleio Sports Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
8-0 |
PTS: 15. K. Nunn
REB: 5. K. Nunn
AST: 4. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 22. L. Brajkovic
REB: 10. K. Gontikas
AST: 3. S. Billis
|
112.8 - 117.1 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 92 - 87 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
6-5 |
PTS: 19. K. Nunn
REB: 7. K. Mitoglou
AST: 5. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 23. Zach LeDay
REB: 8. D. Andjusic
AST: 4. P.J. Dozier
|
114.2 - 108.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. AS Karditsas |
W, 77 - 53 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
9-0 |
PTS: 20. K. Antetokounmpo
REB: 8. K. Antetokounmpo
AST: 8. Luca Vildoza
|
PTS: 10. G. Kamperidis
REB: 7. V. Christidis
AST: 8. N. Diplaros
|
102.6 - 70.6 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 71 - 68 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
6-6 |
PTS: 13. M. Lessort
REB: 5. K. Nunn
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 21. T. Jones
REB: 13. T. Jones
AST: 6. D. Thompson
|
105.1 - 100.7 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 78 - 90 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
6-7 |
PTS: 24. K. Nunn
REB: 9. K. Mitoglou
AST: 4. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 19. M. Hezonja
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
113.1 - 130.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. PAOK BC |
W, 97 - 85 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
10-0 |
PTS: 21. K. Nunn
REB: 10. K. Mitoglou
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 18. J. Alston
REB: 6. M. Gilmore
AST: 11. E. Fridriksson
|
136.4 - 119.6 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 81 - 89 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
7-7 |
PTS: 19. M. Grigonis
REB: 11. K. Mitoglou
AST: 12. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 17. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 11. J. Lauvergne
AST: 8. N. De Colo
|
111.1 - 122.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
W, 90 - 91 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
8-7 |
PTS: 17. K. Sloukas
REB: 7. K. Mitoglou
AST: 4. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 17. Alpha Diallo
REB: 8. John Brown
AST: 6. Mike James
|
124.7 - 126.0 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 68 - 76 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
9-7 |
PTS: 17. K. Nunn
REB: 7. J. Hernangomez
AST: 6. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 13. S. Shields
REB: 8. Nicolo Melli
AST: 3. S. Shields
|
98.0 - 109.5 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ ASP Promitheas Patras |
W, 54 - 69 |
Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
Greek HEBA A1
|
11-0 |
PTS: 15. K. Nunn
REB: 5. K. Mitoglou
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 18. Chris Coffey
REB: 20. Chris Coffey
AST: 4. A. Cowan
|
79.3 - 101.3 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 82 - 65 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
10-7 |
PTS: 15. K. Mitoglou
REB: 8. J. Hernangomez
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 15. J. Bolomboy
REB: 7. D. Davidovac
AST: 4. Y. Dos Santos
|
118.6 - 94.0 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ Maroussi BC |
W, 79 - 92 |
Maroussi Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
12-0 |
PTS: 19. Luca Vildoza
REB: 13. O. Balcerowski
AST: 5. Luca Vildoza
|
PTS: 17. C. Giannopoulos
REB: 5. R. Woodard II
AST: 4. A. Nikolaidis
|
101.9 - 118.7 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 75 - 73 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
10-8 |
PTS: 25. K. Nunn
REB: 6. K. Nunn
AST: 5. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 20. Chima Moneke
REB: 13. Chima Moneke
AST: 4. V. Marinkovic
|
102.9 - 100.1 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 81 - 82 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
11-8 |
PTS: 19. Luca Vildoza
REB: 5. Jerian Grant
AST: 6. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 13. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 8. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 4. D. Inglis
|
110.3 - 111.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Peristeri BC |
W, 90 - 75 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
13-0 |
PTS: 26. Jerian Grant
REB: 8. K. Mitoglou
AST: 7. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 14. Joe Ragland
REB: 5. Nate Renfro
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
133.9 - 111.5 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
W, 83 - 76 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
12-8 |
PTS: 24. M. Grigonis
REB: 7. K. Mitoglou
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 16. R. Beaubois
REB: 11. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 5. D. Thompson
|
131.4 - 120.3 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
W, 88 - 63 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
13-8 |
PTS: 23. M. Lessort
REB: 9. M. Lessort
AST: 5. M. Lessort
|
PTS: 13. D. Motiejunas
REB: 6. Mike James
AST: 5. Mike James
|
127.3 - 91.1 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ GS Lavrio |
W, 76 - 92 |
Lavrio Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
14-0 |
PTS: 16. K. Antetokounmpo
REB: 9. J. Hernangomez
AST: 8. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 18. X. Castaneda
REB: 5. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 5. V. Mouratos
|
108.8 - 131.7 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 84 - 71 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
14-8 |
PTS: 21. K. Nunn
REB: 9. M. Lessort
AST: 5. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 16. P.J. Dozier
REB: 7. P.J. Dozier
AST: 8. P.J. Dozier
|
118.1 - 99.8 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
W, 85 - 80 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
15-0 |
PTS: 19. Jerian Grant
REB: 9. K. Mitoglou
AST: 5. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 18. F. Petrusev
REB: 7. Alec Peters
AST: 7. N. Williams-Goss
|
119.7 - 112.6 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 90 - 75 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
14-9 |
PTS: 17. P. Kalaitzakis
REB: 8. K. Mitoglou
AST: 5. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 22. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 12. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. W. Baldwin IV
|
131.1 - 109.3 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ AS Apollon Patras |
W, 55 - 87 |
Apollon Patras Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
16-0 |
PTS: 18. P. Kalaitzakis
REB: 12. K. Antetokounmpo
AST: 5. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 15. Chad Brown
REB: 7. D. Blaylock
AST: 5. O. Coleman
|
76.5 - 121.0 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 79 - 62 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
15-9 |
PTS: 15. M. Grigonis
REB: 7. M. Lessort
AST: 8. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 16. S. Napier
REB: 7. J. Voigtmann
AST: 3. S. Napier
|
114.3 - 89.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 80 - 68 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
15-10 |
PTS: 26. K. Nunn
REB: 7. M. Lessort
AST: 4. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 24. Keenan Evans
REB: 9. A. Butkevicius
AST: 5. Keenan Evans
|
121.4 - 103.1 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Aris BC |
L, 70 - 73 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
16-1 |
PTS: 11. M. Grigonis
REB: 11. K. Mitoglou
AST: 4. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 14. J. Stark
REB: 6. I. Sanogo
AST: 5. V. Toliopoulos
|
99.3 - 103.6 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 74 - 63 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
16-10 |
PTS: 23. K. Nunn
REB: 8. M. Lessort
AST: 2. P. Kalaitzakis
|
PTS: 16. J. Motley
REB: 5. J. Motley
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
111.6 - 95.0 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ AEK Athens |
W, 69 - 89 |
Athens Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
17-1 |
PTS: 19. K. Nunn
REB: 7. M. Lessort
AST: 8. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 15. Jordan McRae
REB: 6. D. Agravanis
AST: 5. Jordan McRae
|
91.2 - 117.6 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
W, 86 - 97 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
17-10 |
PTS: 26. M. Lessort
REB: 9. K. Mitoglou
AST: 7. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 18. G. Yabusele
REB: 7. V. Poirier
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
112.3 - 126.6 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 96 - 73 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
18-1 |
PTS: 13. K. Mitoglou
REB: 7. J. Hernangomez
AST: 6. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 21. Tyler Polley
REB: 6. Tyler Polley
AST: 6. L. Perrantes
|
136.3 - 103.7 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 85 - 67 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
18-10 |
PTS: 21. Jerian Grant
REB: 7. M. Grigonis
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 15. N. De Colo
REB: 5. D. Thomas
AST: 5. N. De Colo
|
128.6 - 101.4 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ AS Karditsas |
W, 64 - 87 |
Greek HEBA A1
|
19-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Lessort
REB: 8. M. Lessort
AST: 7. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 13. Ray McCallum
REB: 6. R. White
AST: 7. Ray McCallum
|
84.1 - 114.3 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 71 - 65 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
18-11 |
PTS: 17. K. Nunn
REB: 16. K. Mitoglou
AST: 3. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 19. Moses Wright
REB: 5. T. Walkup
AST: 6. T. Walkup
|
104.8 - 95.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ PAOK BC |
W, 73 - 89 |
PAOK Sports Arena
Greek HEBA A1
|
20-1 |
PTS: 15. Jerian Grant
REB: 7. K. Mitoglou
AST: 8. Jerian Grant
|
PTS: 14. M. Michalak
REB: 7. J. McNeace
AST: 9. E. Fridriksson
|
100.7 - 122.8 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 76 - 89 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
19-11 |
PTS: 19. M. Lessort
REB: 9. K. Mitoglou
AST: 10. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 19. N. Nedovic
REB: 8. J. Bolomboy
AST: 7. N. Nedovic
|
109.3 - 127.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Barca |
W, 89 - 81 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
20-11 |
PTS: 22. K. Nunn
REB: 10. K. Mitoglou
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 13. W. Hernangomez
REB: 5. T. Satoransky
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
123.9 - 112.8 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. ASP Promitheas Patras |
W, 93 - 62 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
21-1 |
PTS: 14. I. Papapetrou
REB: 4. J. Hernangomez
AST: 6. Luca Vildoza
|
PTS: 16. Hunter Hale
REB: 6. Chris Coffey
AST: 5. A. Koniaris
|
149.5 - 99.6 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
W, 79 - 81 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
21-11 |
PTS: 20. K. Sloukas
REB: 9. M. Lessort
AST: 5. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 19. T. Shengelia
REB: 6. A. Pajola
AST: 7. A. Pajola
|
123.3 - 126.5 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. ASP Promitheas Patras |
Postponed |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
W, 75 - 82 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
22-11 |
PTS: 17. K. Nunn
REB: 6. K. Sloukas
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 15. N. Weiler-Babb
REB: 7. Serge Ibaka
AST: 7. L. Bolmaro
|
106.6 - 116.5 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 74 - 79 |
Venetokleio Sports Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
22-1 |
PTS: 23. M. Grigonis
REB: 6. J. Hernangomez
AST: 8. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 16. L. Perrantes
REB: 6. Simi Shittu
AST: 7. L. Perrantes
|
105.2 - 112.3 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 84 - 75 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
23-11 |
PTS: 28. K. Nunn
REB: 8. J. Hernangomez
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 13. C. Koumadje
REB: 7. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. Ziga Samar
|
119.7 - 106.9 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
W, 77 - 71 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
23-1 |
PTS: 17. K. Nunn
REB: 8. J. Hernangomez
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 18. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 9. M. Fall
AST: 5. M. Fall
|
117.1 - 108.0 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Peristeri BC |
W, 93 - 88 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
24-1 |
PTS: 25. K. Mitoglou
REB: 6. K. Mitoglou
AST: 5. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 16. Nate Renfro
REB: 6. Nate Renfro
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
129.1 - 122.2 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 87 - 91 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
23-12 |
PTS: 22. M. Lessort
REB: 9. J. Hernangomez
AST: 13. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 18. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 8. Josh Nebo
AST: 7. W. Baldwin IV
|
120.6 - 126.2 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 95 - 79 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
24-12 |
PTS: 29. K. Sloukas
REB: 8. M. Lessort
AST: 4. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 18. L. Brown
REB: 5. J. Webb III
AST: 6. L. Brown
|
141.2 - 117.4 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 85 - 83 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
24-13 |
PTS: 25. K. Nunn
REB: 6. M. Lessort
AST: 5. M. Lessort
|
PTS: 22. Josh Nebo
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. L. Brown
|
124.4 - 121.5 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 88 - 95 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
25-13 |
PTS: 27. K. Nunn
REB: 8. K. Sloukas
AST: 6. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 17. L. Brown
REB: 6. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 7. Tamir Blatt
|
127.7 - 137.8 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 81 - 72 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
26-13 |
PTS: 26. K. Nunn
REB: 11. M. Lessort
AST: 4. K. Nunn
|
PTS: 19. L. Brown
REB: 7. Josh Nebo
AST: 7. L. Brown
|
120.8 - 107.4 |
May 13, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
@ Aris BC |
Preview |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 24, 2024 12:00 PM ET |
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
Preview |
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |