Oct 7, 2023
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 92 - 56 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. K. Kostadinov
REB: 6. Mus Barro
AST: 6. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 14. J. Nicolau
REB: 7. A. Cabrera
AST: 3. M. de Pablo
|
124.5 - 75.8 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 79 - 74 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. J. Gudmundsson
REB: 8. E. Gatell
AST: 6. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 14. Goran Huskic
REB: 8. Y. Barrueta
AST: 3. S. Petersen
|
110.1 - 103.2 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
L, 54 - 75 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Gudmundsson
REB: 11. Kevin Bercy
AST: 3. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 23. D. Schmidt
REB: 7. Jaan Puidet
AST: 6. Jaan Puidet
|
72.0 - 100.0 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 93 - 75 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. Kevin Bercy
REB: 7. Kevin Bercy
AST: 3. Tyler Harris
|
PTS: 16. F. Alonso
REB: 4. C. Suarez
AST: 4. C. Suarez
|
130.5 - 105.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 89 - 79 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-3 |
PTS: 31. Brad Davison
REB: 8. E. Gatell
AST: 9. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 23. S. Littleson
REB: 10. M. Radunic
AST: 5. Mirza Bulic
|
124.6 - 110.6 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Melilla CB |
W, 69 - 73 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-3 |
PTS: 21. K. Kostadinov
REB: 7. K. Kostadinov
AST: 5. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 14. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 5. O. Alvarado
|
96.9 - 102.6 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
W, 71 - 70 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-3 |
PTS: 27. Brad Davison
REB: 5. Mus Barro
AST: 4. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 16. I. Aurrecoechea
REB: 12. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 7. Xabi Oroz
|
94.9 - 93.5 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 83 - 79 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-3 |
PTS: 24. Brad Davison
REB: 5. Tyler Harris
AST: 6. Tyler Harris
|
PTS: 16. E. Duran
REB: 7. Jorge Bilbao
AST: 10. Tomas Bellas
|
112.3 - 106.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Caceres CB |
W, 75 - 84 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-3 |
PTS: 24. Brad Davison
REB: 6. Kevin Bercy
AST: 4. R. Balint
|
PTS: 15. R. Raitanen
REB: 7. A. Dikembe
AST: 3. Gael Bonilla
|
101.4 - 113.6 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
L, 74 - 79 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-4 |
PTS: 16. Mus Barro
REB: 12. Mus Barro
AST: 3. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 19. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 12. Kur Kuath
AST: 4. Nacho Arroyo
|
102.8 - 109.7 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ CB Menorca |
W, 57 - 76 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-4 |
PTS: 14. Mus Barro
REB: 7. K. Kostadinov
AST: 1. K. Kostadinov
|
PTS: 11. Pol Molins
REB: 5. V. Arteaga
AST: 6. Alvaro Sanz
|
84.1 - 112.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 98 - 95 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-5 |
PTS: 22. Brad Davison
REB: 5. J. Gudmundsson
AST: 7. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 26. M. Lapornik
REB: 5. M. Speight
AST: 4. M. Speight
|
137.7 - 133.5 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 83 - 73 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-5 |
PTS: 17. Mus Barro
REB: 9. E. Gatell
AST: 3. K. Kostadinov
|
PTS: 24. D. Horton
REB: 5. D. Horton
AST: 4. D. Horton
|
115.7 - 101.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ CB Ourense |
L, 77 - 68 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-6 |
PTS: 24. Brad Davison
REB: 6. K. Kostadinov
AST: 4. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 20. J. Turner
REB: 12. M. Kacinas
AST: 4. Kay Jawara
|
111.6 - 98.6 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
W, 94 - 89 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-6 |
PTS: 26. J. Gudmundsson
REB: 9. E. Gatell
AST: 5. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 23. Joe Cremo
REB: 4. Joe Cremo
AST: 7. Didac Cuevas
|
114.9 - 108.8 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 97 - 78 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-7 |
PTS: 20. Brad Davison
REB: 6. Brad Davison
AST: 6. Brad Davison
|
PTS: 23. J. Rodriguez
REB: 5. K. Berzins
AST: 3. Pablo Marin
|
137.8 - 110.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 86 - 64 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-7 |
PTS: 19. Brad Davison
REB: 7. E. Gatell
AST: 5. Brad Davison
|
PTS: 13. C. Hermanson
REB: 4. Viny Okouo
AST: 3. A. Martinez Clariana
|
117.2 - 87.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
W, 69 - 84 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-7 |
PTS: 19. J. Gudmundsson
REB: 6. K. Kostadinov
AST: 5. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 18. D. Schmidt
REB: 4. L. N'Guessan
AST: 5. Jaan Puidet
|
96.0 - 116.9 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 88 - 73 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-7 |
PTS: 19. Tyler Harris
REB: 8. E. Gatell
AST: 4. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 15. H. Atencia
REB: 7. A. Hamilton
AST: 5. H. Atencia
|
120.7 - 100.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 69 - 86 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-7 |
PTS: 15. Brad Davison
REB: 10. Mus Barro
AST: 6. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 20. Yasin Kolo
REB: 8. Yasin Kolo
AST: 4. A. Moreno
|
99.5 - 124.1 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Melilla CB |
W, 90 - 66 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-7 |
PTS: 30. Brad Davison
REB: 10. Kevin Bercy
AST: 5. Brad Davison
|
PTS: 25. H. Varence
REB: 11. B. Douvier
AST: 5. O. Alvarado
|
129.8 - 95.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 65 - 82 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
15-7 |
PTS: 15. K. Kostadinov
REB: 6. Mus Barro
AST: 5. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 11. U. Klavzar
REB: 6. M. Milovanovic
AST: 3. Agusti Sans
|
94.3 - 119.0 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 67 - 61 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
16-7 |
PTS: 21. Brad Davison
REB: 7. Kevin Bercy
AST: 5. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 14. Tom Digbeu
REB: 11. O. Stevic
AST: 6. C. Hannah
|
103.9 - 94.6 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Oviedo CB |
L, 89 - 83 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
16-8 |
PTS: 27. Brad Davison
REB: 6. Mus Barro
AST: 4. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 24. Marc Marti
REB: 7. Marc Marti
AST: 8. A. Chapela
|
123.5 - 115.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
W, 75 - 65 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-8 |
PTS: 16. Brad Davison
REB: 8. A. Rodriguez
AST: 6. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 13. A. Wintering
REB: 7. M. Carrera
AST: 4. M. Carrera
|
103.7 - 89.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 90 - 75 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-9 |
PTS: 23. J. Gudmundsson
REB: 6. K. Kostadinov
AST: 4. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 17. Jacobo Diaz
REB: 8. Jacobo Diaz
AST: 6. Joe Cremo
|
130.3 - 108.6 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
L, 73 - 78 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-10 |
PTS: 28. Brad Davison
REB: 7. A. Rodriguez
AST: 6. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 26. J. Rodriguez
REB: 7. Eddy Polanco
AST: 6. J. Rodriguez
|
111.1 - 118.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 77 - 71 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-11 |
PTS: 14. J. Gudmundsson
REB: 6. A. Rodriguez
AST: 3. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 17. T. McGrew
REB: 8. Jorge Bilbao
AST: 3. Mateo Diaz
|
111.8 - 103.1 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. CB Ourense |
W, 91 - 82 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-11 |
PTS: 31. Brad Davison
REB: 6. A. Ventura
AST: 9. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 15. S. Rodriguez
REB: 9. Ivica Radic
AST: 7. J. Turner
|
124.0 - 111.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 91 - 77 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-12 |
PTS: 19. Brad Davison
REB: 6. K. Kostadinov
AST: 3. Brad Davison
|
PTS: 17. C. Krutwig
REB: 9. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. R. Villar
|
121.9 - 103.1 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. CB Coruna |
W, 84 - 74 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-12 |
PTS: 24. Brad Davison
REB: 7. K. Kostadinov
AST: 5. J. Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 17. Alex Galan
REB: 4. Y. Barrueta
AST: 4. A. Hernandez
|
113.0 - 99.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ AB Castello |
L, 70 - 64 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-13 |
PTS: 15. Tyler Harris
REB: 5. K. Kostadinov
AST: 6. Brad Davison
|
PTS: 17. Eric Stutz
REB: 10. Viny Okouo
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
96.8 - 88.5 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 97 - 87 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-14 |
PTS: 23. Brad Davison
REB: 5. A. Rodriguez
AST: 6. R. Balint
|
PTS: 19. A. Martinez
REB: 7. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 6. Xabi Oroz
|
139.5 - 125.1 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 73 - 83 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-15 |
PTS: 16. Brad Davison
REB: 8. K. Kostadinov
AST: 3. Brad Davison
|
PTS: 15. Alex Barrera
REB: 11. Dusan Ristic
AST: 7. Edin Atic
|
101.1 - 115.0 |
May 17, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Forca Lleida CE |
Preview |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Forca Lleida CE |
Preview |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |