Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 75 - 68 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-1 |
PTS: 12. Mikel Motos
REB: 8. S. Marcius
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 15. Diogo Brito
REB: 10. Diogo Brito
AST: 3. D. Cuellar
|
106.8 - 96.8 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
W, 76 - 74 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-1 |
PTS: 29. A. Barcello
REB: 7. Xabi Oroz
AST: 8. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 19. Didac Cuevas
REB: 5. Abdou Thiam
AST: 3. Didac Cuevas
|
108.5 - 105.6 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Oviedo CB |
W, 81 - 86 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. I. Aurrecoechea
REB: 9. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 9. A. Barcello
|
PTS: 18. D. Horton
REB: 5. Mikel Sanz
AST: 6. D. Horton
|
119.4 - 126.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 81 - 70 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. Mike Carlson
REB: 10. Xabi Oroz
AST: 4. A. Barcello
|
PTS: 16. P. Aranitovic
REB: 4. T. McGrew
AST: 2. J. van Zegeren
|
120.1 - 103.8 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
W, 81 - 83 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-1 |
PTS: 15. A. Barcello
REB: 10. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 10. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 15. Eddy Polanco
REB: 9. I. Romero
AST: 5. Roko Rogic
|
107.2 - 109.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 87 - 79 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-1 |
PTS: 36. A. Barcello
REB: 6. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. S. Marcius
|
PTS: 23. C. Hannah
REB: 9. V. Arteaga
AST: 2. C. Hannah
|
137.8 - 125.1 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 71 - 70 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-2 |
PTS: 16. I. Aurrecoechea
REB: 12. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 7. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 27. Brad Davison
REB: 5. Mus Barro
AST: 4. A. Rodriguez
|
94.9 - 93.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 88 - 64 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-2 |
PTS: 15. Mikel Motos
REB: 7. S. Marcius
AST: 7. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 14. Greg Gantt
REB: 6. R. Raitanen
AST: 1. R. Raitanen
|
123.9 - 90.1 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. CB Ourense |
W, 99 - 65 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-2 |
PTS: 19. A. Barcello
REB: 6. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 16. A. Peter-McNeilly
REB: 4. U. Mendicote
AST: 3. Javi Lopez
|
156.4 - 102.7 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
L, 71 - 65 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-3 |
PTS: 29. A. Barcello
REB: 6. Xabi Oroz
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 24. L. Nwogbo
REB: 5. J. Fernandez
AST: 2. Jaan Puidet
|
102.7 - 94.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 56 - 76 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-3 |
PTS: 18. A. Barcello
REB: 9. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 6. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 15. Kevin Torres
REB: 7. Andre Norris
AST: 3. Kevin Torres
|
90.5 - 122.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. CB Coruna |
L, 84 - 91 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-4 |
PTS: 18. A. Barcello
REB: 12. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 7. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 19. Goran Huskic
REB: 10. S. McDonnell
AST: 8. S. Petersen
|
112.4 - 121.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ AB Castello |
W, 80 - 90 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-4 |
PTS: 22. A. Barcello
REB: 10. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 8. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 19. D. Manchon
REB: 4. D. Manchon
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
111.1 - 125.0 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
W, 80 - 78 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-4 |
PTS: 16. Xabi Oroz
REB: 10. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. A. Barcello
|
PTS: 18. M. Lapornik
REB: 5. M. Lapornik
AST: 2. S. Vene
|
125.1 - 122.0 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 76 - 67 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-4 |
PTS: 19. A. Barcello
REB: 7. J. Vrankic
AST: 7. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 15. R. Lisboa
REB: 3. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. Agusti Sans
|
110.2 - 97.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Melilla CB |
W, 82 - 93 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-4 |
PTS: 30. A. Barcello
REB: 9. S. Marcius
AST: 7. A. Barcello
|
PTS: 29. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 6. O. Alvarado
|
117.3 - 133.0 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 83 - 85 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-5 |
PTS: 20. I. Aurrecoechea
REB: 10. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 19. Alex Murphy
REB: 5. Alex Murphy
AST: 3. T. Leimanis
|
112.4 - 115.1 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Caceres CB |
W, 68 - 86 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-5 |
PTS: 20. A. Barcello
REB: 8. A. Barcello
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 15. A. Hamilton
REB: 5. R. Raitanen
AST: 1. H. Atencia
|
98.9 - 125.1 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
W, 84 - 81 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-5 |
PTS: 29. A. Barcello
REB: 8. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. J. Vrankic
|
PTS: 26. D. Schmidt
REB: 5. D. Schmidt
AST: 4. Jaan Puidet
|
123.1 - 118.7 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 101 - 76 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-6 |
PTS: 15. A. Martinez
REB: 6. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 16. A. Parrado
REB: 7. Jacobo Diaz
AST: 4. Ayoze Alonso
|
125.1 - 94.1 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 84 - 66 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
15-6 |
PTS: 17. A. Barcello
REB: 6. A. Martinez
AST: 5. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 13. Yasin Kolo
REB: 10. Yasin Kolo
AST: 3. T. Urtasun
|
117.3 - 92.1 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ CB Menorca |
L, 89 - 81 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
15-7 |
PTS: 23. I. Aurrecoechea
REB: 6. A. Barcello
AST: 5. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 25. C. Hannah
REB: 14. V. Arteaga
AST: 6. C. Hannah
|
135.0 - 122.9 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 92 - 78 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
16-7 |
PTS: 19. A. Barcello
REB: 10. S. Marcius
AST: 3. Mikel Motos
|
PTS: 20. Eric Stutz
REB: 5. A. Martinez Clariana
AST: 7. Joan Faner
|
119.9 - 101.6 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ CB Coruna |
W, 67 - 84 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-7 |
PTS: 24. A. Barcello
REB: 10. Xabi Oroz
AST: 6. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 11. Y. Barrueta
REB: 6. A. Diagne
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
91.0 - 114.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
W, 87 - 72 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-7 |
PTS: 17. Pavel Savkov
REB: 6. Xabi Oroz
AST: 5. A. Barcello
|
PTS: 13. Jaume Lobo
REB: 6. C. Krutwig
AST: 3. R. Villar
|
120.2 - 99.5 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 75 - 70 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-8 |
PTS: 18. A. Barcello
REB: 10. J. Vrankic
AST: 4. A. Barcello
|
PTS: 23. G. Corbalan
REB: 11. Luke Fischer
AST: 10. M. Speight
|
110.9 - 103.5 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Melilla CB |
W, 88 - 80 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-8 |
PTS: 16. I. Aurrecoechea
REB: 11. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 21. H. Varence
REB: 11. H. Varence
AST: 3. P. Van Dyke
|
121.7 - 110.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 96 - 106 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
20-8 |
PTS: 39. A. Barcello
REB: 11. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 5. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 23. Agusti Sans
REB: 7. M. Milovanovic
AST: 5. Mirza Bulic
|
119.6 - 132.1 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 67 - 58 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
21-8 |
PTS: 25. A. Barcello
REB: 8. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 3. A. Barcello
|
PTS: 18. D. Horton
REB: 4. R. Cosialls
AST: 2. R. Cosialls
|
109.8 - 95.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 90 - 81 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
21-9 |
PTS: 19. A. Barcello
REB: 10. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 5. A. Barcello
|
PTS: 20. F. Alonso
REB: 6. Alex Murphy
AST: 4. A. Wintering
|
121.2 - 109.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
L, 93 - 99 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
21-10 |
PTS: 21. I. Aurrecoechea
REB: 13. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 34. J. Rodriguez
REB: 6. J. Rodriguez
AST: 5. J. Rodriguez
|
116.2 - 123.7 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 81 - 71 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
21-11 |
PTS: 16. A. Barcello
REB: 6. S. Marcius
AST: 3. A. Barcello
|
PTS: 20. T. McGrew
REB: 9. T. McGrew
AST: 7. Tomas Bellas
|
114.7 - 100.5 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 97 - 87 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
22-11 |
PTS: 19. A. Martinez
REB: 7. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 6. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 23. Brad Davison
REB: 5. A. Rodriguez
AST: 6. R. Balint
|
139.5 - 125.1 |
May 10, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ CB Ourense |
Preview |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
23-11 |
PTS: 13. A. Zubizarreta
REB: 9. S. Marcius
AST: 8. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 16. Romaro Gill
REB: 5. Ivica Radic
AST: 8. Javi Lopez
|
N/A |