Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 68 - 108 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Ty Gordon
REB: 9. Lubos Kovar
AST: 4. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 22. David Skranc
REB: 6. Adrio Bailey
AST: 2. E. Matthews
|
85.1 - 135.2 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. SK Slavia Praha |
W, 111 - 57 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. T. Bell III
REB: 16. S. Mathon
AST: 7. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 17. R. Mrazek
REB: 5. Michal Mares
AST: 3. S. Newkirk
|
133.0 - 68.3 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ USK Praha |
L, 75 - 73 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 16. J. Bohacik
REB: 9. S. Mathon
AST: 4. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 18. M. Johnson II
REB: 6. M. Johnson II
AST: 5. M. Vyroubal
|
102.7 - 100.0 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 69 - 72 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 12. Martin Kriz
REB: 10. J. Bohacik
AST: 3. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 18. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 14. T. Zdanavicius
AST: 4. Greg Lee
|
98.3 - 102.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 70 - 115 |
Czech NBL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. S. Svejcar
REB: 7. O. Sehnal
AST: 11. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 19. M. Svoboda
REB: 11. V. Sykora
AST: 10. V. Sykora
|
83.8 - 137.6 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 104 - 70 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 15. S. Svejcar
REB: 10. S. Mathon
AST: 9. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 17. J. Potocek
REB: 6. Jure Skific
AST: 4. Bryce Alford
|
150.5 - 101.3 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. BC Kolin |
W, 81 - 59 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 18. Ty Gordon
REB: 10. S. Mathon
AST: 4. T. Bell III
|
PTS: 15. H. Redparth
REB: 8. H. Redparth
AST: 8. Adam Ciz
|
122.5 - 89.2 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 88 - 89 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 26. Ty Gordon
REB: 9. Martin Kriz
AST: 5. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 25. J. Boutsiele
REB: 9. A. Bouteille
AST: 7. P. Scrubb
|
115.3 - 116.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BK Opava |
W, 85 - 98 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 24. J. Bohacik
REB: 8. T. Bell III
AST: 5. Jakub Tuma
|
PTS: 20. Jakub Sirina
REB: 5. Jakub Slavik
AST: 7. Jakub Sirina
|
104.5 - 120.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. KK Mornar |
W, 78 - 62 |
Sportovni Hala
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. T. Bell III
REB: 10. T. Bell III
AST: 4. J. Bohacik
|
PTS: 15. A. Gavrilovic
REB: 14. Makol Mawien
AST: 5. D. Murray, Jr.
|
103.1 - 82.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. BK Decin |
W, 94 - 75 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
7-2 |
PTS: 14. Ty Gordon
REB: 6. D. Collins
AST: 6. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 19. M. Sturanovic
REB: 9. M. Sturanovic
AST: 12. A.J. Walton
|
115.9 - 92.5 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Sabah BC |
W, 95 - 61 |
Sportovni Hala
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 15. T. Bell III
REB: 10. T. Bell III
AST: 6. T. Bell III
|
PTS: 15. A. Butjankovs
REB: 10. A. Butjankovs
AST: 3. P. Marcinkovic
|
129.6 - 83.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 91 - 96 |
Sportovni Hala
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 16. S. Svejcar
REB: 6. Martin Kriz
AST: 7. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 25. A. Bouteille
REB: 10. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 5. J. Boutsiele
|
103.6 - 109.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 95 - 71 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
8-2 |
PTS: 13. Ty Gordon
REB: 7. D. Collins
AST: 5. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 15. M. Shaver, Jr.
REB: 8. M. Shaver, Jr.
AST: 6. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
124.1 - 92.8 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ KK Mornar |
W, 76 - 97 |
Topolica
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. Ty Gordon
REB: 7. Ty Gordon
AST: 5. S. Svejcar
|
PTS: 17. Tay Waller
REB: 9. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 5. Marcus Lewis
|
97.4 - 124.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ SK Slavia Praha |
W, 57 - 91 |
Czech NBL
|
9-2 |
PTS: 15. Ty Gordon
REB: 11. S. Mathon
AST: 4. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 10. R. Mrazek
REB: 6. L. Varner
AST: 4. R. Pumprla
|
84.5 - 134.9 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Sabah BC |
W, 89 - 97 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 17. S. Mathon
REB: 10. S. Mathon
AST: 4. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 23. K. Davenport
REB: 7. K. Davenport
AST: 8. M. Holton, Jr.
|
105.8 - 115.3 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 85 - 78 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
9-3 |
PTS: 19. Ty Gordon
REB: 8. S. Mathon
AST: 4. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 27. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. L. Pecka
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
|
106.1 - 97.3 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 59 - 93 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
10-3 |
PTS: 16. S. Svejcar
REB: 6. S. Mathon
AST: 4. J. Bohacik
|
PTS: 14. Ky Madden
REB: 7. E. Williams
AST: 5. E. Williams
|
77.7 - 122.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 108 - 60 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
11-3 |
PTS: 16. O. Sehnal
REB: 6. Martin Kriz
AST: 5. T. Bell III
|
PTS: 12. P. Samoura
REB: 4. P. Samoura
AST: 4. Ondrej Svec
|
136.5 - 75.8 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 82 - 79 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 17. Ty Gordon
REB: 6. S. Mathon
AST: 3. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 20. Mark Smith
REB: 11. M. Gonzalez
AST: 4. A. Cinciarini
|
107.9 - 104.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 81 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
11-4 |
PTS: 13. Ty Gordon
REB: 8. S. Mathon
AST: 5. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 18. T. Brown
REB: 8. V. Pulpan
AST: 9. V. Pulpan
|
105.2 - 102.6 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 84 - 62 |
Sportovni Hala
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 20. Ty Gordon
REB: 9. Martin Kriz
AST: 8. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 16. E. Terry
REB: 8. Ryan Luther
AST: 4. Ryan Luther
|
112.4 - 82.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 101 - 65 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
12-4 |
PTS: 21. S. Mathon
REB: 8. J. Bohacik
AST: 8. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 20. S. Borovka
REB: 12. V. Sykora
AST: 8. V. Sykora
|
115.9 - 74.6 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 82 - 97 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
13-4 |
PTS: 18. F. Rylich
REB: 7. T. Bell III
AST: 10. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 18. K. Chatman
REB: 9. K. Chatman
AST: 7. Matej Burda
|
101.8 - 120.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 74 - 99 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
14-4 |
PTS: 17. Ty Gordon
REB: 5. O. Sehnal
AST: 11. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 16. Z. Boskovic
REB: 9. Z. Boskovic
AST: 5. Pavel Novak
|
99.1 - 132.6 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. BK Opava |
W, 93 - 72 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
15-4 |
PTS: 21. Ty Gordon
REB: 16. S. Mathon
AST: 6. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 11. Simon Pursl
REB: 6. Jakub Mokran
AST: 7. R. Kouril
|
119.6 - 92.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 83 - 66 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
15-5 |
PTS: 15. Ty Gordon
REB: 10. S. Mathon
AST: 6. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 27. A.J. Walton
REB: 10. A.J. Walton
AST: 5. A.J. Walton
|
106.5 - 84.7 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 72 - 57 |
Sportovni Hala
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-2 |
PTS: 19. J. Bohacik
REB: 10. S. Mathon
AST: 7. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 16. Chris Babb
REB: 11. Landry Nnoko
AST: 6. M. Stockton
|
101.1 - 80.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 96 - 49 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
16-5 |
PTS: 14. O. Sehnal
REB: 8. Lubos Kovar
AST: 8. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 7. Matyas Janu
REB: 7. E. Williams
AST: 3. M. Majercak
|
119.5 - 61.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 89 - 83 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
17-5 |
PTS: 29. O. Sehnal
REB: 9. S. Mathon
AST: 5. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 22. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. D. Johnson
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
|
118.4 - 110.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 70 - 64 |
Sportovni Hala
FIBA Europe Cup
|
8-2 |
PTS: 13. Ty Gordon
REB: 10. S. Mathon
AST: 5. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 15. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 11. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 4. S. Yusta
|
95.2 - 87.1 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 55 - 69 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-2 |
PTS: 15. Ty Gordon
REB: 9. T. Bell III
AST: 6. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 18. J. Anderson
REB: 7. E. Terry
AST: 4. Pako Cruz
|
75.7 - 95.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 43 - 87 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
18-5 |
PTS: 18. O. Sehnal
REB: 13. N. Sanders
AST: 5. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 11. Z. Boskovic
REB: 8. M. Veljkovic
AST: 3. Adam Goga
|
63.1 - 127.7 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
L, 74 - 71 |
Gravelines Sportica
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-3 |
PTS: 17. S. Mathon
REB: 11. S. Mathon
AST: 4. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 15. J. Berhanemeskel
REB: 9. Tajuan Agee
AST: 5. J. Berhanemeskel
|
103.3 - 99.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ USK Praha |
W, 79 - 84 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
19-5 |
PTS: 18. M. Stephens
REB: 11. S. Mathon
AST: 4. T. Bell III
|
PTS: 23. M. Johnson II
REB: 14. Junior Mbida
AST: 8. M. Vyroubal
|
97.5 - 103.7 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 87 - 59 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
20-5 |
PTS: 18. Ty Gordon
REB: 11. S. Mathon
AST: 5. M. Stephens
|
PTS: 10. V. Pulpan
REB: 6. T. Brown
AST: 5. V. Pulpan
|
116.4 - 79.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
W, 101 - 86 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
21-5 |
PTS: 20. J. Bohacik
REB: 6. S. Mathon
AST: 7. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 16. F. Kroutil
REB: 6. M. Svoboda
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
|
125.5 - 106.9 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 80 - 65 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-4 |
PTS: 14. Ty Gordon
REB: 12. S. Mathon
AST: 5. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 18. D. Moretti
REB: 7. S. Spencer
AST: 6. Hugo Besson
|
107.3 - 87.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. BK Opava |
W, 92 - 79 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
22-5 |
PTS: 16. Ty Gordon
REB: 6. T. Bell III
AST: 6. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 17. Radek Farsky
REB: 7. Jakub Mokran
AST: 6. R. Kouril
|
121.7 - 104.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 76 - 91 |
Sportovni Hala
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-5 |
PTS: 15. Ty Gordon
REB: 13. S. Mathon
AST: 4. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 17. Gabe Brown
REB: 6. S. Spencer
AST: 9. Nico Mannion
|
96.6 - 115.7 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 87 - 80 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
22-6 |
PTS: 15. T. Bell III
REB: 9. S. Mathon
AST: 3. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 22. Ty Nichols
REB: 10. L. Pecka
AST: 8. Ty Nichols
|
116.3 - 106.9 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 84 - 72 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
23-6 |
PTS: 15. Ty Gordon
REB: 8. M. Stephens
AST: 9. Ty Gordon
|
PTS: 14. Dalibor Vlk
REB: 7. Junior Mbida
AST: 2. P. Samoura
|
120.6 - 103.4 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 86 - 72 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
24-6 |
PTS: 24. Ty Gordon
REB: 12. T. Bell III
AST: 5. T. Bell III
|
PTS: 22. M. Rowan
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 4. Ty Nichols
|
109.6 - 91.8 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 61 - 79 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
25-6 |
PTS: 22. Ty Gordon
REB: 9. S. Mathon
AST: 9. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 15. K. Chatman
REB: 7. Jure Skific
AST: 9. P. Safarcik
|
88.4 - 114.5 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 74 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
26-6 |
PTS: 18. Ty Gordon
REB: 12. T. Bell III
AST: 5. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 21. Greg Lee
REB: 9. T. Brown
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
|
91.7 - 97.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 88 - 83 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
26-7 |
PTS: 20. Ty Gordon
REB: 8. Martin Kriz
AST: 9. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 26. T. Pomikalek
REB: 7. M. Svoboda
AST: 5. O. Ogundiran
|
112.4 - 106.0 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. BC Kolin |
W, 94 - 63 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
27-7 |
PTS: 18. Ty Gordon
REB: 15. S. Mathon
AST: 6. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 18. Z. Boskovic
REB: 9. M. Veljkovic
AST: 4. Adam Goga
|
128.9 - 86.4 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 90 - 83 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
27-8 |
PTS: 24. Ty Gordon
REB: 7. M. Stephens
AST: 6. T. Bell III
|
PTS: 23. Jakub Sirina
REB: 6. Jakub Mokran
AST: 8. Jakub Sirina
|
118.1 - 108.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 89 - 72 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
28-8 |
PTS: 16. Martin Kriz
REB: 14. S. Mathon
AST: 6. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 19. Jure Skific
REB: 9. K. Chatman
AST: 4. Jure Skific
|
122.8 - 99.4 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 103 - 81 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
29-8 |
PTS: 20. Ty Gordon
REB: 8. S. Mathon
AST: 8. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 31. Amin Adamu
REB: 8. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. Lukas Festr
|
140.7 - 110.6 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 69 - 61 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
30-8 |
PTS: 15. S. Mathon
REB: 8. S. Mathon
AST: 6. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 23. D. McBrayer
REB: 14. Chris Vogt
AST: 3. Amin Adamu
|
91.3 - 80.7 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 70 - 102 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
31-8 |
PTS: 20. J. Bohacik
REB: 8. S. Mathon
AST: 6. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 15. Chris Vogt
REB: 10. Chris Vogt
AST: 7. Lukas Festr
|
83.8 - 122.1 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 72 - 107 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
32-8 |
PTS: 17. O. Sehnal
REB: 13. S. Mathon
AST: 6. Jakub Tuma
|
PTS: 21. D. McBrayer
REB: 13. Chris Vogt
AST: 5. D. McBrayer
|
95.0 - 141.2 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 92 - 69 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
33-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Bohacik
REB: 15. S. Mathon
AST: 9. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 18. David Skranc
REB: 6. David Skranc
AST: 4. Ky Madden
|
117.2 - 87.9 |
May 6, 2024
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 112 - 60 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
34-8 |
PTS: 22. Ty Gordon
REB: 10. N. Sanders
AST: 5. O. Sehnal
|
PTS: 11. E. Williams
REB: 4. B. Kirkwood Stevens
AST: 4. Ky Madden
|
144.0 - 77.1 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 69 - 92 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
35-8 |
PTS: 15. Ty Gordon
REB: 9. S. Mathon
AST: 7. M. Stephens
|
PTS: 16. M. Majercak
REB: 5. M. Svoboda
AST: 5. M. Svoboda
|
91.0 - 121.3 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 57 - 86 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
36-8 |
PTS: 16. Ty Gordon
REB: 10. S. Mathon
AST: 5. M. Stephens
|
PTS: 10. E. Williams
REB: 8. B. Kirkwood Stevens
AST: 5. M. Majercak
|
75.8 - 114.3 |