Sep 16, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 90 - 86 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. T. Dunn-Martin
REB: 6. Yannis Morin
AST: 8. Antoine Diot
|
PTS: 18. Neal Sako
REB: 8. Neal Sako
AST: 5. T. Campbell
|
130.4 - 124.6 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Nancy Basket |
W, 107 - 80 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. Yannis Morin
REB: 10. L. Sullivan
AST: 5. T. Dunn-Martin
|
PTS: 17. Ike Nwamu
REB: 5. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 4. M. Houmounou
|
142.7 - 106.7 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 83 - 77 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
1-2 |
PTS: 15. Yannis Morin
REB: 9. L. Sullivan
AST: 7. T. Dunn-Martin
|
PTS: 14. J. Bibbins
REB: 9. J. Bibbins
AST: 9. J. Bibbins
|
114.2 - 106.0 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 82 - 93 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
1-3 |
PTS: 21. Kellan Grady
REB: 7. Yannis Morin
AST: 6. Antoine Diot
|
PTS: 23. Antoine Eito
REB: 6. K. Baptiste
AST: 4. J. Love-Roberts
|
120.6 - 136.8 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
W, 83 - 81 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
2-3 |
PTS: 17. L. Sullivan
REB: 9. L. Sullivan
AST: 6. T. Dunn-Martin
|
PTS: 15. M. Barbitch
REB: 7. M. Barbitch
AST: 5. M. Barbitch
|
109.6 - 106.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Le Portel |
L, 91 - 76 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. J. Tucker
REB: 8. C. Langevine
AST: 3. Kellan Grady
|
PTS: 22. David DiLeo
REB: 7. B. Gresham
AST: 5. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
121.2 - 101.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
L, 82 - 98 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
2-5 |
PTS: 19. J. Tucker
REB: 8. Yannis Morin
AST: 5. T. Dunn-Martin
|
PTS: 15. L. Cavaliere
REB: 9. Paul Lacombe
AST: 4. Paul Lacombe
|
100.0 - 119.5 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Saint Chamond Basket |
L, 91 - 82 |
Complexe sportif Andre Boulloche
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. Yannis Morin
REB: 11. Yannis Morin
AST: 7. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 23. M. Hamon-Crespin
REB: 8. M. Hamon-Crespin
AST: 10. Theo Magrit
|
122.5 - 110.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 93 - 88 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
2-6 |
PTS: 19. J. Tucker
REB: 4. J. Tucker
AST: 14. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 20. N. De Colo
REB: 5. Mike Scott
AST: 6. N. De Colo
|
129.2 - 122.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 70 - 71 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
2-7 |
PTS: 19. Yannis Morin
REB: 13. Yannis Morin
AST: 9. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 15. N. Mason
REB: 10. W. Yeguete
AST: 4. D. Jones
|
93.1 - 94.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 81 - 84 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
3-7 |
PTS: 19. J. Tucker
REB: 8. Yannis Morin
AST: 11. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 16. Bryce Brown
REB: 5. Isiaha Mike
AST: 8. Axel Julien
|
103.7 - 107.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. CSP Limoges |
W, 79 - 76 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
4-7 |
PTS: 15. L. Sullivan
REB: 7. C. Langevine
AST: 8. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 18. Nicolas Lang
REB: 7. A. Chassang
AST: 5. T. Appleby
|
104.1 - 100.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Paris Basketball |
W, 83 - 76 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
5-7 |
PTS: 13. Yannis Morin
REB: 10. Yannis Morin
AST: 6. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 15. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. Leon Kratzer
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
111.1 - 101.7 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
L, 90 - 83 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
5-8 |
PTS: 14. Yannis Morin
REB: 10. Yannis Morin
AST: 12. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 16. Alen Omic
REB: 10. Alen Omic
AST: 7. J. Theodore
|
114.2 - 105.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 92 - 105 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
5-9 |
PTS: 20. J. Tucker
REB: 7. C. Langevine
AST: 9. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 33. D. Holston
REB: 4. A. Dokossi
AST: 6. D. Holston
|
121.4 - 138.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 57 - 64 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
6-9 |
PTS: 15. Jalen Jones
REB: 7. Jalen Jones
AST: 7. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 14. Nate Johnson
REB: 9. W. Pfister
AST: 9. L. Boucaud
|
82.0 - 92.1 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 116 - 73 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
6-10 |
PTS: 18. J. Tucker
REB: 8. Yannis Morin
AST: 9. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 23. M. Strazel
REB: 8. P. Cornelie
AST: 11. M. Strazel
|
151.2 - 95.2 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 99 - 82 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
6-11 |
PTS: 25. J. Tucker
REB: 6. D.J. Cooper
AST: 11. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 16. Cameron Hunt
REB: 7. J. Alingue
AST: 7. D. Holston
|
134.6 - 111.5 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 80 - 77 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
6-12 |
PTS: 16. Yannis Morin
REB: 8. C. Langevine
AST: 15. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 24. D. Nikolic
REB: 8. D. Nikolic
AST: 8. T. Appleby
|
113.2 - 108.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
L, 90 - 96 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
6-13 |
PTS: 27. Yannis Morin
REB: 8. Yannis Morin
AST: 13. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 17. D. Olejniczak
REB: 5. D. Olejniczak
AST: 5. T. Campbell
|
124.5 - 132.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
W, 77 - 80 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
7-13 |
PTS: 18. Yannis Morin
REB: 15. Yannis Morin
AST: 6. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 18. T. Carberry
REB: 11. Armel Traore
AST: 3. T. Vergiat
|
102.2 - 106.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
L, 72 - 86 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
7-14 |
PTS: 22. J. Tucker
REB: 7. K. Manroufou
AST: 8. A. Bouzidi
|
PTS: 21. Ibou Faye
REB: 9. Ibou Faye
AST: 8. B. Sene
|
104.6 - 124.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 97 - 82 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
7-15 |
PTS: 24. Yannis Morin
REB: 8. D.J. Cooper
AST: 17. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 23. Paul Lacombe
REB: 7. Paul Lacombe
AST: 8. Paul Lacombe
|
123.6 - 104.5 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Le Portel |
W, 84 - 83 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
8-15 |
PTS: 29. S. Doumbouya
REB: 5. D.J. Cooper
AST: 11. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 16. David DiLeo
REB: 11. B. Gresham
AST: 7. D. Washington
|
110.4 - 109.1 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
L, 69 - 78 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
8-16 |
PTS: 19. Yannis Morin
REB: 9. Yannis Morin
AST: 15. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 17. Chris Babb
REB: 9. Landry Nnoko
AST: 5. M. Stockton
|
98.3 - 111.2 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 87 - 111 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
8-17 |
PTS: 26. S. Doumbouya
REB: 6. S. Doumbouya
AST: 12. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 16. Isiaha Mike
REB: 9. Bodian Massa
AST: 6. Hugo Benitez
|
113.7 - 145.0 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 90 - 80 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
8-18 |
PTS: 20. Yannis Morin
REB: 11. Yannis Morin
AST: 11. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 25. D. Jones
REB: 8. W. Narace
AST: 8. D. Jones
|
112.6 - 100.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 105 - 93 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
9-18 |
PTS: 22. S. Doumbouya
REB: 7. Yannis Morin
AST: 23. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 20. Tevin Brown
REB: 8. Axel Toupane
AST: 10. Tim Frazier
|
132.8 - 117.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 105 - 86 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
9-19 |
PTS: 29. S. Doumbouya
REB: 5. Yannis Morin
AST: 9. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 23. Kaleb Wesson
REB: 7. Kaleb Wesson
AST: 7. A. Nikolic
|
133.0 - 108.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
W, 82 - 69 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
10-19 |
PTS: 33. S. Doumbouya
REB: 11. Yannis Morin
AST: 12. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 16. T. Salaun
REB: 10. Neal Sako
AST: 5. E. Goudou-Sinha
|
117.5 - 98.8 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 92 - 99 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
10-20 |
PTS: 19. Yannis Morin
REB: 8. Yannis Morin
AST: 17. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 20. Mike James
REB: 5. John Brown
AST: 5. M. Strazel
|
122.6 - 132.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
L, 82 - 67 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
10-21 |
PTS: 19. D.J. Cooper
REB: 15. Yannis Morin
AST: 12. D.J. Cooper
|
PTS: 20. J. Berhanemeskel
REB: 6. Landry Nnoko
AST: 6. M. Stockton
|
120.5 - 98.5 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Nancy Basket |
L, 84 - 79 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
10-22 |
PTS: 28. S. Doumbouya
REB: 7. Yannis Morin
AST: 6. Yannis Morin
|
PTS: 18. S. Thompson
REB: 13. S. Thompson
AST: 4. C. Clemons
|
118.7 - 111.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 90 - 61 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
10-23 |
PTS: 16. S. Doumbouya
REB: 9. Yannis Morin
AST: 7. Antoine Diot
|
PTS: 16. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. E. Shahrvin
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
129.7 - 87.9 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
L, 66 - 69 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
10-24 |
PTS: 14. Yannis Morin
REB: 10. Yannis Morin
AST: 7. Antoine Diot
|
PTS: 22. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 9. Y. Fall
AST: 6. E. Jackson
|
94.5 - 98.8 |