yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Slovenian SKL

Slovenian SKL Teams


Elektra Sostanj
Sostanj, Slovenia

GA Grosuplje
Grosuplje, Slovenia

Helios Domzale
Domzale, Slovenia

Hopsi Polzela
Polzela, Slovenia

KK Maribor Nova
Maribor, Slovenia
KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz
Portoroz, Slovenia

KK Tajfun Sentjur
Sentjur, Slovenia

Krka Novo Mesto
Novo Mesto, Slovenia

Rogaska Crystal
Rogaska Slatina, Slovenia

Union Olimpija
Ljubljana, Slovenia

Zlatorog
Lasko, Slovenia
Points
Dorde LelicSEN23.50
Matic RebecDOM23.50
Sandi CebularROG22.50
Sasa ZagoracZLA20.00
Zeljko ZagoracGROS19.50
Rebounds
Zeljko ZagoracGROS9.00
Ruphin Kayembe-TshiabuMAR8.00
Jakob CebasekMAR8.00
Alexis WangmeneKRK7.50
Dorde LelicSEN6.50
Assists
Matic RebecDOM7.00
Jure MocnikSPL7.00
Tadej KostomajROG6.00
Domen BratozSEN5.50
Dorde LelicSEN5.00
Blocks
Ruphin Kayembe-TshiabuMAR2.00
Boban TomicGROS1.50
Emir ZimicSEN1.50
Zeljko ZagoracGROS1.50
Nejc BudaSPL1.50
Steals
Ceola ClarkSEN4.00
Miha VaslZLA3.00
Jure MocnikSPL2.50
Matic RebecDOM2.00
Milivoje MijovicROG2.00
FG%
Luka RozancMAR1.00
Dragisa DrobnjakSEN1.00
Ivan PapacGROS0.86
Dorde LelicSEN0.75
Aljaz SlutejPOL0.75

Slovenian SKL Schedule

Top Performers for October 22, 2014

Slovenian SKL Standings

DateAway TeamHome Team
10/22 
Rogaska Crystal (W
SGG (L
10/24 
Helios Domzale 
SEN 
10/25 
Hopsi Polzela 
SPL 
10/25 
Rogaska Crystal 
KK Maribor Nova 
10/25 
Zlatorog 
SGG 

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Sandi CebularRogaska CrystalPoints17
Tadej KostomajRogaska CrystalPoints15
Mladen PrimoracRogaska CrystalRebounds7
Ziga DimecRogaska CrystalRebounds6
Tadej KostomajRogaska CrystalAssists7
Simon FinzgarSGGAssists3
Luka GrumSGGBlocks2
Mladen PrimoracRogaska CrystalBlocks1
Milivoje MijovicRogaska CrystalSteals3
Ziga DimecRogaska CrystalSteals2
Tadej KostomajRogaska CrystalFIC18.0
Milivoje MijovicRogaska CrystalFIC9.5

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Helios Domzale2-0-
2GA Grosuplje2-00
3Zlatorog2-00
4KK Tajfun Sentjur2-00
5KK Maribor Nova1-11
6Krka Novo Mesto1-11
7Rogaska Crystal1-11
8Hopsi Polzela0-11.5
9KK Splosna Plovba Portoroz0-22
10Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj0-22
11Elektra Sostanj0-32.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards