yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

LOGO Grosuplje Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record KK Splosna Plovba Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 19, 2013
VS
Hopsi Polzela
W, 80 - 79 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
1-0 PTS: 26. K. Williams
REB: 12. O. Krubally
AST: 7. K. Williams
PTS: 23. H. Robertson
REB: 5. G. Jagodnik
AST: 8. D. Vujasinovic
112.9 - 111.5
Oct 26, 2013
@
Zlatorog
L, 88 - 79 Tri Lilije Hall
Slovenian SKL
1-1 PTS: 15. Matej Krusic
REB: 8. Matej Krusic
AST: 11. K. Williams
PTS: 26. M. Lapornik
REB: 7. M. Milosevic
AST: 5. N. Erkic
126.4 - 113.5
Nov 2, 2013
VS
Helios Domzale
L, 56 - 63 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
1-2 PTS: 12. K. Williams
REB: 12. O. Krubally
AST: 3. K. Williams
PTS: 16. Gezim Morina
REB: 10. Gezim Morina
AST: 3. Gezim Morina
87.8 - 98.8
Nov 9, 2013
@
KK Splosna Plovba
L, 77 - 69 SD Lucija
Slovenian SKL
1-3 PTS: 25. O. Krubally
REB: 8. O. Krubally
AST: 4. M. Antonijevic
PTS: 21. Igor Tratnik
REB: 7. Nejc Buda
AST: 5. Jan Span
105.3 - 94.3
Nov 16, 2013
VS
Rogaska Crystal
L, 63 - 65 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
1-4 PTS: 19. O. Krubally
REB: 11. O. Krubally
AST: 5. K. Williams
PTS: 16. S. Cebular
REB: 6. T. Kostomaj
AST: 5. S. Cebular
91.0 - 93.9
Nov 23, 2013
VS
Elektra Sostanj
W, 69 - 56 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
2-4 PTS: 25. Matej Krusic
REB: 18. Matej Krusic
AST: 13. K. Williams
PTS: 21. Nikola Vasic
REB: 5. Ziga Zagorc
AST: 3. Ziga Zagorc
99.8 - 81.0
Nov 30, 2013
@
KK Tajfun Sentjur
W, 66 - 75 Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
3-4 PTS: 17. M. Antonijevic
REB: 9. K. Williams
AST: 4. M. Julevic
PTS: 13. Anze Pelc
REB: 9. Emir Zimic
AST: 1. Anze Pelc
91.9 - 104.4
Dec 7, 2013
VS
Maribor Messer
W, 77 - 64 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
4-4 PTS: 21. O. Krubally
REB: 11. O. Krubally
AST: 6. K. Williams
PTS: 14. E. Sarkinovic
REB: 5. E. Sarkinovic
AST: 2. E. Sarkinovic
114.2 - 94.9
Dec 14, 2013
@
Geoplin Slovan
W, 71 - 82 Kodeljevo Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
5-4 PTS: 18. K. Williams
REB: 9. M. Trampus
AST: 6. M. Julevic
PTS: 17. Domen Bratoz
REB: 10. Vjeran Soldo
AST: 6. Jure Mocnik
96.2 - 111.1
Jan 4, 2014
@
Hopsi Polzela
W, 73 - 79 Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
6-4 PTS: 22. O. Krubally
REB: 15. K. Williams
AST: 5. K. Williams
PTS: 27. H. Robertson
REB: 5. H. Robertson
AST: 4. D. Vujasinovic
102.9 - 111.3
Jan 11, 2014
VS
Zlatorog
W, 76 - 70 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
7-4 PTS: 20. O. Krubally
REB: 13. O. Krubally
AST: 10. K. Williams
PTS: 13. B. Jovanovic
REB: 6. M. Milosevic
AST: 4. B. Jovanovic
111.9 - 103.0
Jan 18, 2014
@
Helios Domzale
L, 83 - 70 Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
7-5 PTS: 13. K. Williams
REB: 13. K. Williams
AST: 6. K. Williams
PTS: 13. D. Majstorovic
REB: 11. Igor Maric
AST: 5. Marko Boltic
128.2 - 108.1
Jan 25, 2014
VS
KK Splosna Plovba
L, 71 - 79 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
7-6 PTS: 15. M. Antonijevic
REB: 9. K. Williams
AST: 10. K. Williams
PTS: 19. Jaka Zagorc
REB: 11. Igor Tratnik
AST: 3. Jan Span
89.0 - 99.0
Feb 1, 2014
@
Rogaska Crystal
L, 66 - 64 II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
7-7 PTS: 14. K. Williams
REB: 8. M. Trampus
AST: 6. K. Williams
PTS: 14. Jure Pelko
REB: 5. M. Miljkovic
AST: 3. T. Kostomaj
105.1 - 101.9
Feb 15, 2014
@
Elektra Sostanj
W, 56 - 77 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
8-7 PTS: 17. M. Antonijevic
REB: 12. O. Krubally
AST: 6. M. Antonijevic
PTS: 17. Dorde Lelic
REB: 5. S. Atanackovic
AST: 4. Ziga Zagorc
81.2 - 111.7
Feb 22, 2014
VS
KK Tajfun Sentjur
W, 97 - 68 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
9-7 PTS: 19. O. Krubally
REB: 10. Matej Krusic
AST: 10. K. Williams
PTS: 18. U. Velickovic
REB: 5. U. Velickovic
AST: 5. U. Velickovic
132.9 - 93.2
Mar 1, 2014
@
Maribor Messer
L, 100 - 88 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
9-8 PTS: 23. O. Krubally
REB: 5. O. Krubally
AST: 8. K. Williams
PTS: 29. Jan Mocnik
REB: 6. Ramo Rizvic
AST: 3. Jan Mocnik
130.0 - 114.4
Mar 5, 2014
VS
Geoplin Slovan
W, 88 - 55 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
10-8 PTS: 21. O. Krubally
REB: 12. Matej Krusic
AST: 8. K. Williams
PTS: 14. Luka Grum
REB: 10. Stipe Modric
AST: 5. Domen Bratoz
111.7 - 69.8
Mar 15, 2014
@
Elektra Sostanj
W, 75 - 82 Sostanj Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
11-8 PTS: 19. O. Krubally
REB: 12. M. Antonijevic
AST: 5. M. Antonijevic
PTS: 17. Dorde Lelic
REB: 3. Ziga Zagorc
AST: 6. Ziga Zagorc
99.1 - 108.3
Mar 19, 2014
VS
Geoplin Slovan
W, 75 - 60 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
12-8 PTS: 26. O. Krubally
REB: 14. O. Krubally
AST: 7. K. Williams
PTS: 11. A. Lazic
REB: 5. V. Petrovic
AST: 4. Jure Mocnik
100.6 - 80.5
Mar 22, 2014
@
Maribor Messer
L, 78 - 62 Tabor Hall
Slovenian SKL
12-9 PTS: 12. K. Williams
REB: 8. O. Krubally
AST: 7. K. Williams
PTS: 19. M. Lopicic
REB: 9. M. Lopicic
AST: 4. Jan Mocnik
119.4 - 94.9
Mar 26, 2014
VS
KK Tajfun Sentjur
L, 73 - 76 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
12-10 PTS: 28. O. Krubally
REB: 12. O. Krubally
AST: 6. K. Williams
PTS: 21. U. Velickovic
REB: 6. Uros Zadnik
AST: 6. U. Velickovic
103.4 - 107.7
Mar 29, 2014
@
KK Splosna Plovba
L, 93 - 89 SD Lucija
Slovenian SKL
12-11 PTS: 15. M. Trampus
REB: 8. K. Williams
AST: 11. K. Williams
PTS: 23. Saso Ozbolt
REB: 6. Igor Tratnik
AST: 4. Igor Tratnik
130.6 - 125.0
Apr 5, 2014
VS
Elektra Sostanj
W, 74 - 61 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
13-11 PTS: 19. O. Krubally
REB: 13. Matej Krusic
AST: 11. K. Williams
PTS: 11. Jan Rizman
REB: 6. Nate Priest
AST: 2. Ziga Zagorc
110.1 - 90.8
Apr 9, 2014
@
Geoplin Slovan
W, 83 - 89 Kodeljevo Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
14-11 PTS: 18. K. Williams
REB: 13. M. Trampus
AST: 7. K. Williams
PTS: 15. Luka Grum
REB: 7. Domen Bratoz
AST: 9. Jure Mocnik
98.3 - 105.4
Apr 16, 2014
VS
Maribor Messer
W, 98 - 67 Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
15-11 PTS: 22. K. Williams
REB: 12. O. Krubally
AST: 7. K. Williams
PTS: 14. Jan Mocnik
REB: 5. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 3. Jan Mocnik
128.5 - 87.8
Apr 19, 2014
2:00 PM ET
@
KK Tajfun Sentjur
Preview Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 22, 2014
2:00 PM ET
VS
KK Splosna Plovba
Preview Sportna dvorana Brinje
Slovenian SKL
- N/A N/A N/A