yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

KS Rosasport Radom

Points
Elijah JohnsonROS13.20
Kirk ArchibequeROS13.16
Jakub DloniakROS12.90
Korie LuciousROS12.68
Lukasz MajewskiROS9.86
Rebounds
Kirk ArchibequeROS8.44
Kim AdamsROS6.23
Robert WitkaROS4.38
Lukasz MajewskiROS3.69
Elijah JohnsonROS2.60
Assists
Kamil LaczynskiROS4.19
Korie LuciousROS3.77
Elijah JohnsonROS1.80
Lukasz MajewskiROS1.34
Robert WitkaROS1.24
Blocks
Kim AdamsROS0.45
Kirk ArchibequeROS0.32
Lukasz MajewskiROS0.31
Robert WitkaROS0.31
Elijah JohnsonROS0.20
Steals
Elijah JohnsonROS1.90
Kamil LaczynskiROS1.48
Korie LuciousROS1.29
Kim AdamsROS1.23
Lukasz MajewskiROS1.00
FG%
Lukasz SobutaROS1.00
Kim AdamsROS0.64
Kirk ArchibequeROS0.54
Damian JeszkeROS0.48
Jakub DloniakROS0.48

KS Rosasport Radom Schedule

Top Performers for April 23, 2014

KS Rosasport Radom Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/10 2:00 PM
vs
BC Anwil
L, 64-66
4/13 2:00 PM
@
BC Anwil
L, 81-75
4/16 12:00 PM
vs
Energa Czarni Slupsk
L, 57-83
4/19 11:00 AM
@
Turow Zgorzelec
L, 92-79
4/23 2:00 PM
vs
Trefl Sopot
L, 66-73
4/27 2:00 PM
@
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Jakub DloniakROSPoints17
Lukasz MajewskiROSPoints15
Kim AdamsROSRebounds10
Pawel LeonczykTrefl SopotRebounds9
Kamil LaczynskiROSAssists6
Sarunas VasiliauskasTrefl SopotAssists5
Kim AdamsROSBlocks1
Lukasz MajewskiROSBlocks1
Lance JeterTrefl SopotSteals3
Kim AdamsROSSteals2
Pawel LeonczykTrefl SopotFIC19.0
Kim AdamsROSFIC14.0

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec18-4-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora17-51
3Trefl Sopot16-62
4BC Anwil13-95
5Energa Czarni Slupsk12-106
6KS Rosasport Radom12-106
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia11-117
8Slask Wroclaw10-128
9AZS Koszalin9-139
10Polpharma Starogard Gdanski5-1713
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg5-1713
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-1814

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1AZS Koszalin17-14-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora24-77
3Slask Wroclaw16-140.5
4Asseco Prokom Gdynia17-140
5Turow Zgorzelec23-76.5
6Trefl Sopot21-104
7KS Rosasport Radom16-151
8Polpharma Starogard Gdanski9-228
9BC Anwil16-140.5
10Energa Czarni Slupsk14-173
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg7-239.5
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-2713

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards