yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

BC Anwil

Points
Deividas DulkysANW16.37
Keith ClantonANW11.47
Seid HajricANW10.80
Dusan KatnicANW9.82
Michal SokolowskiANW9.63
Rebounds
Keith ClantonANW6.53
Seid HajricANW6.50
Danilo MijatovicANW4.60
Michal SokolowskiANW3.73
Mateusz KostrzewskiANW3.53
Assists
Dusan KatnicANW3.94
Deividas DulkysANW2.84
Michal SokolowskiANW2.83
Keith ClantonANW1.53
Seid HajricANW1.33
Blocks
Danilo MijatovicANW0.80
Keith ClantonANW0.60
Mateusz KostrzewskiANW0.33
Seid HajricANW0.27
Deividas DulkysANW0.21
Steals
Deividas DulkysANW1.84
Dusan KatnicANW1.53
Michal SokolowskiANW1.30
Keith ClantonANW1.07
Danilo MijatovicANW0.70
FG%
Seid HajricANW0.57
Keith ClantonANW0.54
Dawid SlupinskiANW0.50
Mateusz KostrzewskiANW0.50
Deividas DulkysANW0.50

BC Anwil Schedule

Top Performers for April 19, 2014

BC Anwil Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/05 2:00 PM
vs
Trefl Sopot
L, 78-84
4/10 2:00 PM
@
KS Rosasport Radom
W, 64-66
4/13 2:00 PM
vs
KS Rosasport Radom
W, 81-75
4/16 2:00 PM
@
Stelmet Zielona Gora
L, 83-66
4/19 12:00 PM
@
Energa Czarni Slupsk
L, 68-55
4/23 2:00 PM
vs
Turow Zgorzelec
Preview
4/27 2:00 PM
@
Trefl Sopot
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Jordan HullsSLUPoints22
Michal SokolowskiBC AnwilPoints22
Jordan HullsSLURebounds5
Garrett StutzSLURebounds5
Jordan CallahanBC AnwilAssists7
Derrick ZimmermanSLUAssists3
Mateusz KostrzewskiBC AnwilBlocks2
Danilo MijatovicBC AnwilBlocks2
Jaroslaw MokrosSLUSteals4
Jordan HullsSLUSteals2
Jordan HullsSLUFIC18.8
Michal SokolowskiBC AnwilFIC14.1

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec18-4-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora17-51
3Trefl Sopot16-62
4BC Anwil13-95
5Energa Czarni Slupsk12-106
6KS Rosasport Radom12-106
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia11-117
8Slask Wroclaw10-128
9AZS Koszalin9-139
10Polpharma Starogard Gdanski5-1713
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg5-1713
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-1814

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1AZS Koszalin16-14-
2Asseco Prokom Gdynia17-131
3Stelmet Zielona Gora23-77
4Slask Wroclaw15-140.5
5Turow Zgorzelec23-77
6KS Rosasport Radom16-140
7Polpharma Starogard Gdanski9-217
8Trefl Sopot20-104
9BC Anwil16-140
10Energa Czarni Slupsk14-162
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg6-239.5
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-2612

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards