yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg

Points
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA16.20
Chaisson AllenSIA15.52
Marcin NowakowskiSIA10.65
Nicchaeus DoaksSIA8.66
Szymon LukasiakSIA6.27
Rebounds
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA6.50
Nicchaeus DoaksSIA5.79
Chaisson AllenSIA4.03
Szymon LukasiakSIA3.27
Marcin NowakowskiSIA2.46
Assists
Marcin NowakowskiSIA4.38
Chaisson AllenSIA3.52
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA1.13
Krzysztof KrajniewskiSIA0.93
Nicchaeus DoaksSIA0.86
Blocks
Nicchaeus DoaksSIA1.17
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA0.67
Szymon LukasiakSIA0.57
Krzysztof KrajniewskiSIA0.32
Jakub PatokaSIA0.12
Steals
Chaisson AllenSIA2.10
Krzysztof KrajniewskiSIA0.96
Jakub PatokaSIA0.81
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA0.73
Marcin NowakowskiSIA0.65
FG%
Michal MarciniakSIA0.75
Rafal RajewiczSIA0.58
Szymon LukasiakSIA0.52
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA0.46
Chase SimonSIA0.45

Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Schedule

Top Performers for April 23, 2014

Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/05 2:00 PM
@
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
L, 76-68
4/12 2:00 PM
vs
Slask Wroclaw
L, 72-91
4/16 2:00 PM
@
PSG
L, 87-73
4/19 12:00 PM
vs
AZS Koszalin
L, 86-89
4/23 2:00 PM
@
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W, 78-90
4/25 2:00 PM
vs
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Nicchaeus DoaksSIAPoints25
Rafal BigusKOLPoints24
Andrew FitzgeraldSIARebounds14
Rafal BigusKOLRebounds11
Michael GospodarekKOLAssists6
Rafal BigusKOLAssists4
Nicchaeus DoaksSIABlocks1
Marek PiechowiczKOLBlocks1
Nicchaeus DoaksSIASteals3
Rafal BigusKOLSteals2
Rafal BigusKOLFIC27.4
Nicchaeus DoaksSIAFIC25.8

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec18-4-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora17-51
3Trefl Sopot16-62
4BC Anwil13-95
5Energa Czarni Slupsk12-106
6KS Rosasport Radom12-106
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia11-117
8Slask Wroclaw10-128
9AZS Koszalin9-139
10Polpharma Starogard Gdanski5-1713
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg5-1713
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-1814

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1AZS Koszalin17-14-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora24-77
3Slask Wroclaw16-140.5
4Asseco Prokom Gdynia17-140
5Turow Zgorzelec23-76.5
6Trefl Sopot21-104
7KS Rosasport Radom16-151
8Polpharma Starogard Gdanski9-228
9BC Anwil16-140.5
10Energa Czarni Slupsk14-173
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg7-239.5
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-2713

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards