yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Atomeromu SE

Points
Rodney McGruderATO14.18
Jarrod JonesATO13.75
Deonta VaughnATO10.72
Zsolt SzaboATO9.50
Adam TothATO8.18
Rebounds
Jarrod JonesATO8.59
Rodney McGruderATO5.39
Zsolt SzaboATO5.33
Janos EilingsfeldATO4.42
Gergely KoertelyesiATO4.34
Assists
Deonta VaughnATO5.12
Akos KovacsATO3.09
Rodney McGruderATO2.29
Zsolt SzaboATO1.63
Gergely KoertelyesiATO1.56
Blocks
Jarrod JonesATO0.50
Zsolt SzaboATO0.43
Rodney McGruderATO0.32
Adam TothATO0.24
Gergely KoertelyesiATO0.22
Steals
Jarrod JonesATO1.94
Akos KovacsATO1.71
Rodney McGruderATO1.50
Gergely KoertelyesiATO1.09
Deonta VaughnATO1.00
FG%
Adam TothATO0.57
Janos EilingsfeldATO0.55
Jarrod JonesATO0.55
Gergely KoertelyesiATO0.48
Rodney McGruderATO0.47

Atomeromu SE Schedule

Top Performers for April 14, 2014

Atomeromu SE Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
3/26 12:00 PM
vs
Alba Fehervar
L, 66-71
4/02 12:00 PM
vs
Kaposvari KK
W, 90-66
4/05 12:30 PM
@
Sopron KC
W, 74-77
4/09 12:00 PM
vs
KTE-Duna Aszfalt
W, 71-58
4/14 12:30 PM
@
Alba Fehervar
W, 87-94
4/19 12:30 PM
vs
Sopron KC
Preview
4/22 12:00 PM
@
Szolnoki Olaj
Preview
5/03 12:00 PM
vs
Szolnoki Olaj
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Kyle BaroneAlba FehervarPoints24
Zoltan SupolaAlba FehervarPoints17
Kyle BaroneAlba FehervarRebounds11
Jarrod JonesAtomeromu SERebounds11
Peter TothAlba FehervarAssists6
Braydon HobbsAlba FehervarAssists6
Kyle BaroneAlba FehervarBlocks2
Greg SomogyiAlba FehervarBlocks2
Lee HumphreyAlba FehervarSteals3
Kyle BaroneAlba FehervarSteals2
Kyle BaroneAlba FehervarFIC24.8
Jarrod JonesAtomeromu SEFIC12.1

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Atomeromu SE18-4-
2KTE-Duna Aszfalt15-73
3Alba Fehervar15-73
4Sopron KC14-84
5MJUS-Fortress Kormend13-95
6Kaposvari KK13-95
7PVSK Pannonpower9-139
8Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak8-1410
9Falco-Szova KC8-1410
10Zalakeramia-ZTE KK7-1511
11Jaszberenyi KSE7-1511
12Marso NYKK5-1713

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1PVSK Pannonpower18-14-
2Atomeromu SE24-57.5
3Szolnoki Olaj5-10
4Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak15-173
5Zalakeramia-ZTE KK12-206
6MJUS-Fortress Kormend18-140
7Jaszberenyi KSE12-216.5
8Kaposvari KK16-130.5
9KTE-Duna Aszfalt18-121
10Sopron KC17-130
11Alba Fehervar17-130
12Falco-Szova KC10-217.5
13Marso NYKK7-2511

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards