Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Science City Jena |
L, 85 - 61 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. Q. Lane
REB: 11. Julian Roche
AST: 3. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 23. B. Francis
REB: 11. Alex Herrera
AST: 5. B. Francis
|
113.8 - 81.7 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 88 - 82 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. Hutton Yenor
REB: 13. Julian Roche
AST: 6. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 22. R. Clark
REB: 11. C. Anderson
AST: 3. C. Anderson
|
101.7 - 94.8 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Fraport Skyliners |
L, 95 - 56 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. Julian Roche
REB: 5. Dejan Bruce
AST: 8. Lucas Mayer
|
PTS: 24. A. Warnholtz
REB: 7. A. Warnholtz
AST: 4. D. Muenkat
|
132.1 - 77.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. PS Karlsruhe |
L, 70 - 72 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. Hutton Yenor
REB: 8. Julian Roche
AST: 5. Lucas Mayer
|
PTS: 22. Garai Zeeb
REB: 8. M. Jostmann
AST: 4. L. Dent
|
99.3 - 102.1 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 62 - 79 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
1-4 |
PTS: 14. L. Lagerpusch
REB: 9. N. Marty
AST: 6. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 20. Adam Touray
REB: 10. Adam Touray
AST: 3. C. Carter
|
89.6 - 114.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 73 - 81 |
German Pro A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. L. Lagerpusch
REB: 7. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 5. Lucas Mayer
|
PTS: 20. M. Pluskota
REB: 8. M. Pluskota
AST: 5. M. Heckel
|
99.2 - 110.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
L, 78 - 88 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 20. Z. Chappell
REB: 6. Q. Lane
AST: 7. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 24. Duane Wilson
REB: 5. Duane Wilson
AST: 7. S. Krajcovic
|
104.0 - 117.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
L, 101 - 75 |
German Pro A
|
2-6 |
PTS: 17. Z. Chappell
REB: 6. Philipp Walz
AST: 10. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 27. K. Anderson
REB: 9. K. Anderson
AST: 8. Kevin Smit
|
142.0 - 105.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 77 - 69 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
3-6 |
PTS: 16. Z. Chappell
REB: 10. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 6. Lucas Mayer
|
PTS: 19. David Cohn
REB: 8. T. Alte
AST: 4. David Cohn
|
103.7 - 92.9 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Nurnberg Falcons BC |
L, 71 - 62 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. Hutton Yenor
REB: 10. Lucas Mayer
AST: 3. Lucas Mayer
|
PTS: 18. Julius Wolf
REB: 10. C. Alexander II
AST: 3. K. Huntsberry
|
98.0 - 85.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Phoenix Hagen |
L, 84 - 93 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
3-8 |
PTS: 20. Hutton Yenor
REB: 7. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 11. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 19. B. Mackenzie
REB: 8. Naz Bohannon
AST: 4. B. Mackenzie
|
111.0 - 122.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 108 - 89 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
3-9 |
PTS: 21. Lucas Mayer
REB: 6. Dejan Bruce
AST: 10. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 17. Nick Hornsby
REB: 10. Nick Hornsby
AST: 5. L. Larysz
|
131.3 - 108.2 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Dresden Titans |
L, 100 - 106 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
3-10 |
PTS: 19. L. Lagerpusch
REB: 13. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 13. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 29. G. Murphy
REB: 14. S. Heck
AST: 7. D. Kirchner
|
109.3 - 115.8 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Gladiators Trier |
L, 87 - 85 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
3-11 |
PTS: 20. Z. Chappell
REB: 6. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 10. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 15. Maik Zirbes
REB: 7. Maik Zirbes
AST: 6. M. Graves
|
118.6 - 115.9 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 85 - 68 |
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
German Pro A
|
3-12 |
PTS: 15. Q. Lane
REB: 6. Julian Roche
AST: 5. Z. Chappell
|
PTS: 22. Kayne Henry
REB: 9. N. Muszynski
AST: 10. M. Flowers
|
113.9 - 91.1 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Artland Dragons |
L, 89 - 94 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
3-13 |
PTS: 20. L. Lagerpusch
REB: 10. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 11. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 26. Buzz Anthony
REB: 8. J. Forrester
AST: 3. N. Chouchoumis
|
104.1 - 109.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Medi Bayreuth |
W, 84 - 80 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
4-13 |
PTS: 18. Q. Lane
REB: 5. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 7. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 23. Esa Ahmad
REB: 11. Aaron Carver
AST: 7. P. Jalalpoor
|
118.1 - 112.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 78 - 68 |
German Pro A
|
4-14 |
PTS: 11. Hutton Yenor
REB: 6. N. Buchholz
AST: 5. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 19. Adam Touray
REB: 10. Nate Scott
AST: 4. Avi Toomer
|
105.3 - 91.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
L, 75 - 79 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
4-15 |
PTS: 14. Lucas Mayer
REB: 8. Julian Roche
AST: 8. Z. Chappell
|
PTS: 16. D. Johnson
REB: 7. M. Pluskota
AST: 4. M. Heckel
|
96.9 - 102.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Hagen |
L, 100 - 92 |
Enervie Arena
German Pro A
|
4-16 |
PTS: 22. Lucas Mayer
REB: 6. Jake Biss
AST: 7. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 21. B. Mackenzie
REB: 8. K. Krause
AST: 6. B. Kraushaar
|
132.9 - 122.2 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Gladiators Trier |
L, 93 - 94 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
4-17 |
PTS: 24. Lucas Mayer
REB: 6. Jake Biss
AST: 10. Z. Chappell
|
PTS: 23. J.J. Mann
REB: 11. Marko Bacak
AST: 6. J. Barnes
|
95.2 - 96.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ VFL Astrostars Bochum |
L, 77 - 74 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
4-18 |
PTS: 17. Lucas Mayer
REB: 6. J. Adekoya
AST: 6. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 24. R. Thornton
REB: 11. R. Thornton
AST: 6. David Cohn
|
98.2 - 94.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 71 - 88 |
German Pro A
|
5-18 |
PTS: 14. Jake Biss
REB: 5. J. Adekoya
AST: 8. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 20. C. Anderson
REB: 6. C. Anderson
AST: 7. C. Anderson
|
101.5 - 125.8 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 70 - 71 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
5-19 |
PTS: 13. Q. Lane
REB: 9. J. Adekoya
AST: 6. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 16. D. Ward
REB: 8. M. Miller
AST: 5. M. Miller
|
94.6 - 95.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
L, 92 - 70 |
Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
German Pro A
|
5-20 |
PTS: 19. T. Washington
REB: 6. J. Adekoya
AST: 5. T. Washington
|
PTS: 14. R. Benzing
REB: 12. S. Fundic
AST: 5. R. Benzing
|
123.5 - 94.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
W, 89 - 77 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
6-20 |
PTS: 23. L. Lagerpusch
REB: 9. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 8. Lucas Mayer
|
PTS: 17. K. Anderson
REB: 8. Roman Bedime
AST: 4. Kevin Smit
|
111.6 - 96.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Artland Dragons |
L, 73 - 72 |
Artland Arena
German Pro A
|
6-21 |
PTS: 12. T. Washington
REB: 6. T. Washington
AST: 8. T. Washington
|
PTS: 18. Buzz Anthony
REB: 6. Buzz Anthony
AST: 7. Buzz Anthony
|
95.9 - 94.6 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Science City Jena |
W, 77 - 73 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
7-21 |
PTS: 15. T. Washington
REB: 6. L. Lagerpusch
AST: 7. T. Washington
|
PTS: 15. B. Francis
REB: 10. Amir Hinton
AST: 3. B. Francis
|
112.0 - 106.2 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Dresden Titans |
L, 107 - 68 |
Margon Arena
German Pro A
|
7-22 |
PTS: 12. J. Adekoya
REB: 8. Dejan Bruce
AST: 4. T. Washington
|
PTS: 18. G. Teichmann
REB: 5. G. Murphy
AST: 7. D. Kirchner
|
128.5 - 81.7 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
L, 72 - 78 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
7-23 |
PTS: 24. T. Washington
REB: 6. T. Washington
AST: 6. Q. Lane
|
PTS: 19. C. Henry
REB: 6. D. Muenkat
AST: 3. J. Samare
|
99.1 - 107.4 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ PS Karlsruhe |
L, 108 - 75 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
7-24 |
PTS: 16. Lucas Mayer
REB: 7. Lucas Mayer
AST: 2. N. Buchholz
|
PTS: 42. L. Dent
REB: 8. Bakary Dibba
AST: 6. D. Von-Waaden
|
135.2 - 93.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 90 - 98 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
7-24 |
PTS: 20. Jake Biss
REB: 5. J. Adekoya
AST: 11. T. Washington
|
PTS: 22. J. Reischel
REB: 12. Robert Oehle
AST: 5. Nick Hornsby
|
112.1 - 122.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Medi Bayreuth |
L, 88 - 78 |
Oberfrankenhalle
German Pro A
|
7-26 |
PTS: 18. Jake Biss
REB: 7. N. Buchholz
AST: 5. T. Washington
|
PTS: 23. S. Fofana
REB: 12. Aaron Carver
AST: 4. S. Gatling
|
120.3 - 106.6 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Nurnberg Falcons BC |
L, 96 - 98 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
7-27 |
PTS: 28. Jake Biss
REB: 4. Hutton Yenor
AST: 11. T. Washington
|
PTS: 26. C. Alexander II
REB: 8. A. Gaines
AST: 7. B. Doreth
|
119.2 - 121.7 |