yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Turow Zgorzelec Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record Energa Czarni Slupsk Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 13, 2013
@
UNICS Kazan
L, 72 - 62 Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
0-1 PTS: 19. Damian Kulig
REB: 7. J.P. Prince
AST: 3. Damian Kulig
PTS: 14. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 11. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
104.2 - 89.7
Oct 17, 2013
@
AZS Koszalin
W, 59 - 84 Hala Gwardia
Polish TBL
1-0 PTS: 21. Damian Kulig
REB: 10. J.P. Prince
AST: 9. Tony Taylor
PTS: 16. Sek Henry
REB: 10. Sek Henry
AST: 1. Sek Henry
81.6 - 116.1
Oct 20, 2013
VS
Spartak Saint Petersburg
W, 77 - 65 Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
1-1 PTS: 16. Damian Kulig
REB: 8. F. Dylewicz
AST: 6. F. Dylewicz
PTS: 16. A. Surovtsev
REB: 6. Jared Homan
AST: 5. D. McGrath
111.3 - 94.0
Oct 24, 2013
VS
BC Anwil
L, 79 - 81 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
1-1 PTS: 17. Damian Kulig
REB: 7. F. Dylewicz
AST: 3. J.P. Prince
PTS: 17. Seid Hajric
REB: 11. Seid Hajric
AST: 6. P. Graham III
102.0 - 104.5
Oct 27, 2013
@
CEZ Nymburk
L, 77 - 73 Sportovni Hala
VTB United League
1-2 PTS: 17. F. Dylewicz
REB: 10. F. Dylewicz
AST: 4. F. Dylewicz
PTS: 20. R. Rancik
REB: 12. R. Rancik
AST: 4. R. Rancik
110.9 - 105.1
Oct 31, 2013
@
Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
W, 65 - 86 OSiR Wisla Hall
Polish TBL
2-1 PTS: 18. J.P. Prince
REB: 5. J.P. Prince
AST: 4. Tony Taylor
PTS: 13. C. Allen
REB: 9. N. Doaks
AST: 4. C. Allen
92.1 - 121.8
Nov 3, 2013
VS
BC Donetsk
L, 104 - 108 Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
1-3 PTS: 30. N. Jaramaz
REB: 6. J.P. Prince
AST: 8. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 28. Ben McCauley
REB: 5. M. Killingsworth
AST: 9. Bernard King
131.0 - 136.0
Nov 9, 2013
VS
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
W, 86 - 64 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
3-1 PTS: 18. L. Wisniewski
REB: 7. J.P. Prince
AST: 9. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 13. O. Varanauskas
REB: 6. Lukasz Paul
AST: 4. L. Lekavicius
121.0 - 90.0
Nov 14, 2013
@
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W, 69 - 93 Hala Millennium
Polish TBL
4-1 PTS: 21. L. Wisniewski
REB: 7. F. Dylewicz
AST: 5. F. Dylewicz
PTS: 19. Jessie Sapp
REB: 8. Jessie Sapp
AST: 2. Terell Parks
109.0 - 146.9
Nov 18, 2013
VS
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
W, 98 - 74 Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
2-3 PTS: 20. Damian Kulig
REB: 8. F. Dylewicz
AST: 5. Tony Taylor
PTS: 14. C. Burns
REB: 5. A. Komarovskiy
AST: 2. C. Burns
125.2 - 94.6
Nov 24, 2013
VS
Energa Czarni Slupsk
W, 85 - 81 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
5-1 PTS: 28. Damian Kulig
REB: 10. Damian Kulig
AST: 5. J.P. Prince
PTS: 24. G. Stutz
REB: 6. Jordan Hulls
AST: 7. Jordan Hulls
117.3 - 111.7
Nov 28, 2013
@
KS Rosasport Radom
W, 73 - 77 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
6-1 PTS: 15. J.P. Prince
REB: 10. F. Dylewicz
AST: 4. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 19. K. Archibeque
REB: 10. K. Archibeque
AST: 4. K. Laczynski
99.2 - 104.7
Dec 1, 2013
VS
Lietuvos Rytas
L, 62 - 74 Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
2-4 PTS: 13. L. Wisniewski
REB: 6. J.P. Prince
AST: 3. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 23. M. Gecevicius
REB: 7. J. Palacios
AST: 4. M. Gecevicius
83.9 - 100.1
Dec 4, 2013
VS
Slask Wroclaw
L, 69 - 70 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
6-2 PTS: 14. L. Wisniewski
REB: 10. F. Dylewicz
AST: 3. F. Dylewicz
PTS: 16. Danny Gibson
REB: 8. R. Hyzy
AST: 4. Danny Gibson
96.3 - 97.7
Dec 8, 2013
@
BC Nizhny Novgorod
L, 88 - 72 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
2-5 PTS: 15. J.P. Prince
REB: 6. J.P. Prince
AST: 4. Tony Taylor
PTS: 22. S. Antonov
REB: 11. D. Thompson
AST: 4. Luke Babbitt
118.4 - 96.8
Dec 13, 2013
@
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
L, 68 - 52 Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish TBL
6-3 PTS: 17. Damian Kulig
REB: 9. Damian Kulig
AST: 5. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 23. A.J. Walton
REB: 11. A.J. Walton
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
98.1 - 75.0
Dec 16, 2013
VS
Lokomotiv Kuban
L, 65 - 73 Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
2-6 PTS: 20. J.P. Prince
REB: 9. F. Dylewicz
AST: 7. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 18. D. Brown
REB: 12. S. Jasaitis
AST: 6. M. Kalnietis
84.3 - 94.6
Dec 22, 2013
VS
Stelmet Zielona Gora
W, 96 - 73 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
7-3 PTS: 19. L. Wisniewski
REB: 9. J.P. Prince
AST: 5. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 16. L. Koszarek
REB: 9. A. Hrycaniuk
AST: 7. L. Koszarek
133.1 - 101.2
Dec 29, 2013
@
Trefl Sopot
L, 85 - 74 Ergo Arena
Polish TBL
7-4 PTS: 18. J.P. Prince
REB: 6. J.P. Prince
AST: 3. Tony Taylor
PTS: 16. A. Waczynski
REB: 14. P. Leonczyk
AST: 3. Lance Jeter
114.5 - 99.7
Jan 2, 2014
VS
AZS Koszalin
W, 102 - 97 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
8-4 PTS: 27. Damian Kulig
REB: 8. F. Dylewicz
AST: 12. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 24. D. Labovic
REB: 8. O. Brandwein
AST: 7. O. Brandwein
118.6 - 112.8
Jan 5, 2014
VS
UNICS Kazan
L, 74 - 88 Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
2-7 PTS: 21. Tony Taylor
REB: 5. I. Zigeranovic
AST: 5. F. Dylewicz
PTS: 28. A. Goudelock
REB: 9. Chuck Eidson
AST: 3. A. Goudelock
111.1 - 132.1
Jan 9, 2014
@
BC Anwil
W, 75 - 83 Hala Mistrzow
Polish TBL
9-4 PTS: 20. J.P. Prince
REB: 9. J.P. Prince
AST: 6. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 25. D. Dulkys
REB: 6. K. Clanton
AST: 5. Dusan Katnic
97.2 - 107.6
Jan 12, 2014
@
Spartak Saint Petersburg
L, 76 - 51 Yubileyny Sports Palace
VTB United League
2-8 PTS: 15. F. Dylewicz
REB: 4. F. Dylewicz
AST: 8. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 15. Jared Homan
REB: 7. A. Yakovenko
AST: 6. Steve Burtt
100.7 - 67.6
Jan 17, 2014
VS
Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
W, 84 - 63 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
10-4 PTS: 23. J.P. Prince
REB: 6. F. Dylewicz
AST: 8. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 15. A. Fitzgerald
REB: 8. N. Doaks
AST: 6. C. Allen
110.5 - 82.9
Jan 19, 2014
VS
CEZ Nymburk
W, 103 - 94 Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
3-8 PTS: 24. L. Wisniewski
REB: 8. F. Dylewicz
AST: 5. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 28. Tre Simmons
REB: 7. Dylan Page
AST: 9. Jiri Welsch
129.2 - 117.9
Jan 22, 2014
VS
Trefl Sopot
W, 94 - 76 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
11-4 PTS: 21. Damian Kulig
REB: 9. F. Dylewicz
AST: 6. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 18. M. Michalak
REB: 7. M. Stefanski
AST: 5. M. Michalak
122.0 - 98.6
Jan 25, 2014
@
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
W, 79 - 82 Hala Miejsa Im. Andrezeja Grubby
Polish TBL
12-4 PTS: 19. L. Wisniewski
REB: 9. I. Zigeranovic
AST: 5. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 19. O. Varanauskas
REB: 15. K. Johnson
AST: 4. G. Kukielka
96.1 - 99.8
Jan 30, 2014
VS
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W, 84 - 71 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
13-4 PTS: 18. Damian Kulig
REB: 7. J.P. Prince
AST: 6. L. Wisniewski
PTS: 16. Jessie Sapp
REB: 10. Terell Parks
AST: 6. Jessie Sapp
105.5 - 89.2
Feb 2, 2014
@
BC Donetsk
W, 67 - 86 Druzhba Palace of Sports
VTB United League
4-8 PTS: 22. J.P. Prince
REB: 8. J.P. Prince
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
PTS: 20. O. Lypovyy
REB: 8. M. Killingsworth
AST: 6. G. Tsintsadze
87.7 - 112.5
Feb 13, 2014
@
Energa Czarni Slupsk
W, 71 - 78 Hala Gryfia
Polish TBL
14-4 PTS: 22. J.P. Prince
REB: 9. Tony Taylor
AST: 4. Tony Taylor
PTS: 19. Rocky Trice
REB: 8. M. Nowakowski
AST: 3. Jordan Hulls
104.2 - 114.4
Feb 16, 2014
VS
BC Kalev-Cramo
W, 103 - 95 Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
5-8 PTS: 18. Tony Taylor
REB: 7. Damian Kulig
AST: 4. F. Dylewicz
PTS: 33. Ty Abbott
REB: 4. C. Millage
AST: 4. C. Millage
128.1 - 118.2
Feb 21, 2014
VS
KS Rosasport Radom
W, 68 - 65 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
15-4 PTS: 16. Tony Taylor
REB: 7. Damian Kulig
AST: 5. J.P. Prince
PTS: 16. L. Majewski
REB: 14. K. Archibeque
AST: 4. K. Laczynski
94.5 - 90.3
Feb 25, 2014
@
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
L, 88 - 86 Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
5-9 PTS: 14. F. Dylewicz
REB: 11. F. Dylewicz
AST: 5. Mike Taylor
PTS: 25. Corey Fisher
REB: 8. K. Perovic
AST: 11. Alex Renfroe
112.9 - 110.3
Feb 28, 2014
@
BC Kalev-Cramo
W, 90 - 97 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
6-9 PTS: 26. Damian Kulig
REB: 9. J.P. Prince
AST: 4. Damian Kulig
PTS: 18. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 8. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 5. C. Millage
113.6 - 122.4
Mar 6, 2014
VS
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
W, 88 - 76 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
16-4 PTS: 22. J.P. Prince
REB: 13. F. Dylewicz
AST: 10. J.P. Prince
PTS: 25. F. Dmitriev
REB: 7. F. Dmitriev
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
123.9 - 107.0
Mar 9, 2014
@
Lietuvos Rytas
L, 101 - 79 Siemens Arena
VTB United League
6-10 PTS: 17. Mike Taylor
REB: 5. Damian Kulig
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
PTS: 19. J. Palacios
REB: 8. J. Palacios
AST: 7. M. Gecevicius
125.2 - 97.9
Mar 13, 2014
@
Slask Wroclaw
W, 91 - 97 Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish TBL
17-4 PTS: 23. Damian Kulig
REB: 8. F. Dylewicz
AST: 5. J.P. Prince
PTS: 19. P. Kikowski
REB: 9. Paul Miller
AST: 5. R. Skibniewski
108.9 - 116.1
Mar 16, 2014
VS
BC Nizhny Novgorod
L, 78 - 92 Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
6-11 PTS: 18. J.P. Prince
REB: 5. F. Dylewicz
AST: 3. Mike Taylor
PTS: 30. Leo Lyons
REB: 8. Leo Lyons
AST: 7. T. Rochestie
106.6 - 125.7
Mar 19, 2014
@
Stelmet Zielona Gora
W, 84 - 90 CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish TBL
18-4 PTS: 21. J.P. Prince
REB: 7. Mike Taylor
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
PTS: 17. Aaron Cel
REB: 4. V. Dragicevic
AST: 12. L. Koszarek
103.6 - 111.0
Mar 24, 2014
@
Lokomotiv Kuban
L, 103 - 73 Olympus
VTB United League
6-12 PTS: 14. Mike Taylor
REB: 7. D. Krestinin
AST: 3. Tony Taylor
PTS: 19. A. Zubkov
REB: 6. A. Zubkov
AST: 8. M. Kalnietis
140.9 - 99.8
Mar 27, 2014
VS
Trefl Sopot
L, 74 - 77 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
18-5 PTS: 16. Damian Kulig
REB: 6. Damian Kulig
AST: 4. F. Dylewicz
PTS: 24. A. Waczynski
REB: 9. M. Stefanski
AST: 3. S. Vasiliauskas
101.5 - 105.6
Mar 30, 2014
@
KS Rosasport Radom
L, 82 - 80 MOSiR Radom Arena
Polish TBL
18-6 PTS: 21. J.P. Prince
REB: 10. J.P. Prince
AST: 4. J.P. Prince
PTS: 19. K. Lucious
REB: 9. K. Archibeque
AST: 5. K. Laczynski
98.3 - 95.9
Apr 2, 2014
VS
BC Anwil
W, 93 - 56 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
19-6 PTS: 16. Damian Kulig
REB: 6. F. Dylewicz
AST: 8. Tony Taylor
PTS: 12. P. Graham III
REB: 8. M. Witlinski
AST: 3. M. Sokolowski
124.9 - 75.2
Apr 6, 2014
@
Energa Czarni Slupsk
W, 74 - 77 Hala Gryfia
Polish TBL
20-6 PTS: 16. J.P. Prince
REB: 8. Damian Kulig
AST: 5. Tony Taylor
PTS: 22. Rocky Trice
REB: 11. D. Zimmerman
AST: 5. D. Zimmerman
101.2 - 105.3
Apr 10, 2014
@
Stelmet Zielona Gora
L, 84 - 82 CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish TBL
20-7 PTS: 21. Damian Kulig
REB: 6. Damian Kulig
AST: 6. Mike Taylor
PTS: 21. L. Koszarek
REB: 10. A. Hrycaniuk
AST: 8. L. Koszarek
115.0 - 112.2
Apr 13, 2014
VS
Stelmet Zielona Gora
W, 85 - 73 Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
21-7 PTS: 19. F. Dylewicz
REB: 8. F. Dylewicz
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
PTS: 17. V. Dragicevic
REB: 9. L. Koszarek
AST: 7. L. Koszarek
115.9 - 99.5
Apr 16, 2014
@
Trefl Sopot
W, 89 - 94 Ergo Arena
Polish TBL
22-7 PTS: 18. F. Dylewicz
REB: 6. I. Zigeranovic
AST: 3. Mike Taylor
PTS: 16. A. Waczynski
REB: 5. A. Waczynski
AST: 4. S. Vasiliauskas
114.9 - 121.3
Apr 19, 2014
11:00 AM ET
VS
KS Rosasport Radom
Preview Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 23, 2014
2:00 PM ET
@
BC Anwil
Preview Hala Mistrzow
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 27, 2014
2:00 PM ET
VS
Energa Czarni Slupsk
Preview Centrum Sportowe
Polish TBL
- N/A N/A N/A