Sep 30, 2023
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 78 - 73 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. James Graham
REB: 11. S. Rombley
AST: 5. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 24. M. Spaleta
REB: 9. M. Spaleta
AST: 6. Petar Cosic
|
106.5 - 99.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 62 - 69 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. T. Lamar
REB: 11. T. Lamar
AST: 4. James Graham
|
PTS: 22. D. Causwell
REB: 13. A. Campbell
AST: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
79.2 - 88.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 61 - 67 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-0 |
PTS: 13. T. Lamar
REB: 13. Kris Monroe
AST: 6. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 20. Elias Wlasak
REB: 13. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 4. M. Lanegger
|
86.5 - 95.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 85 - 106 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-1 |
PTS: 22. James Graham
REB: 8. F. Koppel
AST: 4. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 27. Ali Sow
REB: 8. R. Williams
AST: 8. R. Williams
|
104.5 - 130.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 83 - 71 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. Kris Monroe
REB: 14. Kris Monroe
AST: 7. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 35. Zach Cooks
REB: 16. C. Brandon
AST: 7. Zach Cooks
|
120.9 - 103.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 64 - 63 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-3 |
PTS: 14. Kris Monroe
REB: 8. S. Rombley
AST: 2. J. Knessl
|
PTS: 16. A. Kostic
REB: 12. J. Lawrence
AST: 2. Davon Clare
|
84.7 - 83.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 73 - 92 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-4 |
PTS: 21. James Graham
REB: 7. James Graham
AST: 8. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 27. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 10. D. Konjevic
AST: 4. D. Konjevic
|
105.3 - 132.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 75 - 54 |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-5 |
PTS: 15. S. Kaferle
REB: 10. Kris Monroe
AST: 9. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 19. D. Friedrich
REB: 12. Trey Moses
AST: 5. D. Friedrich
|
97.2 - 70.0 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
W, 76 - 56 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-5 |
PTS: 16. Munis Tutu
REB: 10. D. Koppel
AST: 7. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 21. R. Poljak
REB: 9. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. A. Gydra
|
103.7 - 76.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 88 - 81 |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-6 |
PTS: 31. Kris Monroe
REB: 7. Kris Monroe
AST: 4. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 20. M. Randolph
REB: 8. A. Ogemuno-Johnson
AST: 5. M. Randolph
|
123.2 - 113.4 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 79 - 73 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-7 |
PTS: 23. Munis Tutu
REB: 12. Simun Kovac
AST: 4. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 30. M. Weathers
REB: 8. M. Weathers
AST: 7. V. Bauer
|
104.5 - 96.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 92 - 64 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
5-7 |
PTS: 18. Kris Monroe
REB: 9. S. Rombley
AST: 5. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 22. Jonas John
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 7. M. Lanegger
|
128.3 - 89.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 60 - 90 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-7 |
PTS: 18. D. Brooks
REB: 8. D. Brooks
AST: 8. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 19. Noah Baumann
REB: 6. N. Krstic
AST: 6. Miro Zapf
|
79.8 - 119.7 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 77 - 85 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. Munis Tutu
REB: 7. S. Rombley
AST: 8. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 18. L. Simoner
REB: 8. Avery Diggs
AST: 9. Jeremy Smith
|
98.2 - 108.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
W, 63 - 53 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-8 |
PTS: 16. Munis Tutu
REB: 10. S. Rombley
AST: 6. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 16. D. Demonia
REB: 7. D. Demonia
AST: 3. E. Lasenbergs
|
97.4 - 81.9 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
L, 96 - 81 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-9 |
PTS: 22. Kris Monroe
REB: 9. S. Rombley
AST: 7. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 25. Lukas Hahn
REB: 13. D. Demirel
AST: 10. Lukas Hahn
|
129.1 - 108.9 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 69 - 78 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-10 |
PTS: 20. Kris Monroe
REB: 17. Kris Monroe
AST: 9. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 26. Matej Kavas
REB: 9. Matej Kavas
AST: 9. Matej Kavas
|
93.7 - 106.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
L, 71 - 62 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-11 |
PTS: 20. S. Kaferle
REB: 7. S. Kaferle
AST: 4. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 22. T. Allen
REB: 11. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. C. Fintel
|
99.1 - 86.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 73 - 81 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-12 |
PTS: 14. S. Kaferle
REB: 7. S. Rombley
AST: 6. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 19. P. Emilien
REB: 10. P. Emilien
AST: 7. D. Friedrich
|
104.7 - 116.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 77 - 79 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-13 |
PTS: 16. J. Knessl
REB: 15. Kris Monroe
AST: 6. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 28. M. Weathers
REB: 13. D. Bjeletic
AST: 4. C. Leydolf
|
93.5 - 95.9 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 86 - 71 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-14 |
PTS: 20. Kris Monroe
REB: 10. Kris Monroe
AST: 6. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 29. B. Vujosevic
REB: 7. I. Siriscevic
AST: 11. B. Vujosevic
|
117.9 - 97.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 97 - 73 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-14 |
PTS: 20. Munis Tutu
REB: 11. Munis Tutu
AST: 7. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 24. H. Augustin
REB: 10. H. Augustin
AST: 6. F. Leindecker
|
120.8 - 90.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 86 - 63 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
9-14 |
PTS: 23. Kris Monroe
REB: 12. Kris Monroe
AST: 8. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 21. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 5. I. Siriscevic
AST: 3. D. Konjevic
|
128.7 - 94.3 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 72 - 86 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
10-14 |
PTS: 16. Kris Monroe
REB: 6. S. Kaferle
AST: 10. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 16. R. Williams
REB: 9. Noah Baumann
AST: 7. R. Williams
|
99.7 - 119.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 65 - 94 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
11-14 |
PTS: 16. Munis Tutu
REB: 11. S. Rombley
AST: 5. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 30. Joe Hampton
REB: 8. H. Augustin
AST: 7. H. Augustin
|
85.5 - 123.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 114 - 86 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
12-14 |
PTS: 20. S. Rombley
REB: 13. D. Koppel
AST: 10. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 36. A. Awosika
REB: 4. Petar Cosic
AST: 5. Petar Cosic
|
162.0 - 122.2 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 86 - 70 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
13-14 |
PTS: 13. Edi Patekar
REB: 9. D. Koppel
AST: 5. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 15. Jonas John
REB: 7. Jonas John
AST: 4. Jonas John
|
116.9 - 95.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 53 - 79 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
14-14 |
PTS: 15. Munis Tutu
REB: 13. S. Rombley
AST: 10. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 14. D. Konjevic
REB: 10. Jozo Rados
AST: 3. D. Konjevic
|
73.8 - 110.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 52 - 97 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
15-14 |
PTS: 20. Munis Tutu
REB: 9. D. Koppel
AST: 9. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 16. P. D'Angelo
REB: 6. M. Lanegger
AST: 3. J. Szkutta
|
65.9 - 122.9 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 95 - 69 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
16-14 |
PTS: 21. Kris Monroe
REB: 10. D. Koppel
AST: 10. S. Kaferle
|
PTS: 19. Joe Hampton
REB: 7. H. Augustin
AST: 4. H. Augustin
|
123.6 - 89.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 64 - 92 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
17-14 |
PTS: 18. Kris Monroe
REB: 14. D. Koppel
AST: 9. M. Abou-Ahmed
|
PTS: 15. A. Awosika
REB: 7. D. Demirel
AST: 6. Lukas Hahn
|
86.2 - 123.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 84 - 76 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
18-14 |
PTS: 23. Kris Monroe
REB: 8. D. Brooks
AST: 7. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 25. R. Williams
REB: 10. Urald King
AST: 7. R. Williams
|
120.7 - 109.2 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 96 - 78 |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
18-15 |
PTS: 17. S. Kaferle
REB: 6. S. Rombley
AST: 6. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 24. D. Friedrich
REB: 10. Trey Moses
AST: 5. O. Gunnarsson
|
130.2 - 105.8 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. Allianz Swans Gmunden |
W, 82 - 76 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
19-15 |
PTS: 25. D. Brooks
REB: 8. D. Koppel
AST: 9. Munis Tutu
|
PTS: 21. B. Guttl
REB: 9. Toni Blazan
AST: 3. Toni Blazan
|
115.5 - 107.0 |
Apr 25, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
Preview |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-15 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |