KK Parnu 2014-2015 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record KK Parnu Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2014
v. Rapla BS W, 77 - 75 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
1-0 PTS: 27. S. Silavs
REB: 12. Janis Vahter
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
PTS: 15. Rait Keerles
REB: 8. K. Zeidaks
AST: 4. R. Laane
102.9 - 100.2
Oct 10, 2014
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 65 - 49 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
2-0 PTS: 21. Janis Vahter
REB: 10. Rannar Raap
AST: 5. R. Lindmets
PTS: 11. Raido Roos
REB: 12. R. Grabauskas
AST: 6. Reimo Tamm
87.0 - 65.6
Oct 15, 2014
v. Pyrinto Tampere L, 70 - 74 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
0-1 PTS: 21. S. Leppik
REB: 5. S. Leppik
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
PTS: 15. D. Williams
REB: 10. D. Williams
AST: 7. Antero Lehto
93.0 - 98.3
Oct 19, 2014
v. Rakvere Tarvas W, 91 - 79 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
3-0 PTS: 24. Rannar Raap
REB: 10. R. Lindmets
AST: 8. R. Lindmets
PTS: 18. R. Stumbris
REB: 7. K. Cipruss
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
113.0 - 98.1
Oct 21, 2014
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 90 - 63 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
3-1 PTS: 16. Janis Vahter
REB: 10. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 4. S. Leppik
PTS: 18. Tanel Kurbas
REB: 11. Janar Talts
AST: 5. Tanel Sokk
120.7 - 84.5
Oct 28, 2014
v. BC Kalev-Cramo L, 70 - 80 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
0-2 PTS: 18. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 7. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 7. Janis Vahter
PTS: 19. M. Kupsas
REB: 8. M. Kupsas
AST: 8. M. Dorbek
98.2 - 112.2
Oct 30, 2014
@ TTU KK L, 90 - 70 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
3-2 PTS: 18. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 7. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 6. S. Silavs
PTS: 18. J. Jarvelainen
REB: 9. A. Arnold
AST: 6. A. Arnold
132.5 - 103.1
Nov 9, 2014
v. Valga Maks W, 82 - 78 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
4-2 PTS: 21. R. Lindmets
REB: 10. R. Lindmets
AST: 6. S. Silavs
PTS: 19. J. Aleksejevs
REB: 10. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 3. R. Strupovics
103.1 - 98.1
Nov 12, 2014
v. Jurmala/Fenikss W, 78 - 68 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
1-2 PTS: 17. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 12. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 8. S. Silavs
PTS: 16. E. Jonats
REB: 7. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 5. E. Jeromanovs
102.9 - 89.7
Nov 19, 2014
@ Barons Kvartals Riga L, 81 - 78 Marupes Vidusskola
Baltic Basketball League
1-3 PTS: 37. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 11. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 7. Rannar Raap
PTS: 27. K. Valters
REB: 6. A. Bricis
AST: 7. K. Valters
105.6 - 101.7
Nov 22, 2014
@ Audentese SG/Noortekoondis W, 62 - 100 Audentese SK
Estonian KML
5-2 PTS: 24. S. Leppik
REB: 10. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 7. E. Tamsalu
PTS: 11. Ivo Tamm
REB: 10. Madis Soodla
AST: 3. K. Kullamae
69.8 - 112.6
Nov 26, 2014
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes L, 77 - 62 Pasvalys Arena
Baltic Basketball League
1-4 PTS: 18. S. Silavs
REB: 7. Janis Vahter
AST: 5. Rannar Raap
PTS: 17. E. Kairys
REB: 9. E. Kairys
AST: 3. A. Viskontas
106.9 - 86.1
Nov 29, 2014
@ Rapla BS L, 92 - 68 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
5-3 PTS: 22. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 6. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 5. Rannar Raap
PTS: 16. E. Ezerskis
REB: 9. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 7. E. Ezerskis
123.7 - 91.5
Dec 2, 2014
@ Pyrinto Tampere L, 92 - 87 Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Baltic Basketball League
1-5 PTS: 19. S. Silavs
REB: 17. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 4. R. Lindmets
PTS: 26. Tyrone Kent
REB: 9. D. Williams
AST: 4. D. Williams
104.9 - 99.2
Dec 6, 2014
v. TTU KK L, 56 - 64 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
5-4 PTS: 15. S. Silavs
REB: 17. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 3. S. Leppik
PTS: 16. K. Akenpare
REB: 12. Jaan Puidet
AST: 2. Jaan Puidet
77.8 - 88.9
Dec 10, 2014
@ BC Kalev-Cramo W, 73 - 83 Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
2-5 PTS: 23. S. Silavs
REB: 9. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 5. S. Silavs
PTS: 16. R. Freimanis
REB: 12. R. Freimanis
AST: 5. M. Dorbek
90.2 - 102.5
Dec 12, 2014
@ Rakvere Tarvas W, 87 - 94 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
6-4 PTS: 25. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 10. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 9. Rannar Raap
PTS: 28. Mario Paiste
REB: 10. D. Haughton
AST: 13. Sten Sokk
112.9 - 121.9
Dec 17, 2014
v. Barons Kvartals Riga W, 83 - 71 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
3-5 PTS: 20. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 16. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 5. Rannar Raap
PTS: 21. A. Bricis
REB: 8. G. Jahovics
AST: 4. A. Bricis
107.7 - 92.2
Dec 19, 2014
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 84 - 70 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
7-4 PTS: 17. R. Lindmets
REB: 12. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 9. Rannar Raap
PTS: 23. Reimo Tamm
REB: 9. R. Grabauskas
AST: 5. Reimo Tamm
122.4 - 102.0
Dec 30, 2014
@ BC Kalev-Cramo L, 94 - 56 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
7-5 PTS: 15. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 10. R. Lindmets
AST: 3. S. Silavs
PTS: 19. R. Freimanis
REB: 8. R. Freimanis
AST: 6. S. Machado
129.0 - 76.9
Jan 6, 2015
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes L, 80 - 108 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
3-6 PTS: 17. S. Silavs
REB: 5. Janis Vahter
AST: 6. S. Silavs
PTS: 27. L. Kisielius
REB: 9. L. Kisielius
AST: 7. Mike Dixon
101.7 - 137.2
Jan 13, 2015
@ Jurmala/Fenikss L, 72 - 64 Zemgales Olimpiskais Center
Baltic Basketball League
3-7 PTS: 25. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 13. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 6. S. Silavs
PTS: 21. Ilja Gromovs
REB: 12. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 5. Davis Coders
93.4 - 83.1
Jan 17, 2015
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 71 - 79 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
8-5 PTS: 17. S. Silavs
REB: 9. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 7. S. Silavs
PTS: 19. Reimo Tamm
REB: 10. R. Grabauskas
AST: 4. Erik Luts
100.8 - 112.2
Jan 20, 2015
v. BC Kalev-Cramo L, 62 - 88 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
8-6 PTS: 15. S. Leppik
REB: 7. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 4. S. Silavs
PTS: 16. E.J. Singler
REB: 13. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. M. Dorbek
83.6 - 118.7
Jan 23, 2015
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 58 - 98 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
8-7 PTS: 14. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 7. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 6. S. Silavs
PTS: 22. T. Eichfuss
REB: 8. K. Petrukonis
AST: 4. K. Petrukonis
79.1 - 133.7
Jan 27, 2015
@ Valga Maks L, 86 - 80 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
8-8 PTS: 19. R. Lindmets
REB: 6. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 7. S. Silavs
PTS: 24. Viljar Veski
REB: 16. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 6. Kristo Saage
154.0 - 143.3
Jan 30, 2015
v. Rakvere Tarvas L, 73 - 91 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
8-9 PTS: 25. S. Silavs
REB: 9. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 5. S. Silavs
PTS: 29. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 11. J. Umbrasko
AST: 6. B. Raley-Ross
101.3 - 126.3
Feb 3, 2015
@ Siauliai L, 108 - 71 Siauliai Arena
Baltic Basketball League
3-8 PTS: 14. R. Lindmets
REB: 5. R. Lindmets
AST: 5. S. Silavs
PTS: 20. R. Giedraitis
REB: 12. Jeff Allen
AST: 6. R. Alijevas
144.3 - 94.8
Feb 7, 2015
v. Rapla BS L, 68 - 76 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
8-10 PTS: 20. S. Silavs
REB: 7. S. Leppik
AST: 8. Rannar Raap
PTS: 23. R. Laane
REB: 8. D. Bubalo
AST: 6. R. Laane
90.8 - 101.5
Feb 10, 2015
v. Siauliai L, 70 - 82 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
3-9 PTS: 20. Janis Vahter
REB: 11. R. Lindmets
AST: 5. S. Silavs
PTS: 18. R. Giedraitis
REB: 6. V. Sulskis
AST: 8. Jonathan Lee
93.4 - 109.4
Feb 13, 2015
v. Valga Maks W, 92 - 73 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
9-10 PTS: 22. S. Silavs
REB: 9. S. Leppik
AST: 5. S. Leppik
PTS: 24. J. Aleksejevs
REB: 8. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 4. K. Krumins
124.2 - 98.5
Feb 18, 2015
@ TTU KK L, 82 - 76 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
9-11 PTS: 24. R. Lindmets
REB: 11. R. Lindmets
AST: 6. S. Leppik
PTS: 25. K. Makke
REB: 9. Jaan Puidet
AST: 4. K. Akenpare
110.8 - 102.7
Feb 27, 2015
1:00 PM ET
@ Rakvere Tarvas Preview Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 10, 2015
1:00 PM ET
v. Audentese SG/Noortekoondis Preview Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 14, 2015
1:00 PM ET
@ Rapla BS Preview Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 25, 2015
1:00 PM ET
v. TTU KK Preview Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
@ Valga Maks Preview Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 1, 2015
1:00 PM ET
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 4, 2015
1:00 PM ET
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock Preview Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A