Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
L, 78 - 84 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 8. I. Aizpitarte
AST: 6. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 24. A. Urdiain
REB: 6. C. Morales
AST: 4. C. Morales
|
105.0 - 113.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ CP La Roda |
W, 71 - 75 |
Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 13. M. Abdusalam
AST: 3. I. Aizpitarte
|
PTS: 13. M. Bilalovic
REB: 7. P. Salvador
AST: 3. P. Salvador
|
107.6 - 113.7 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Zornotza ST |
W, 77 - 75 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. C. McKnight
REB: 9. Andoni Acha
AST: 5. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 16. L. Bracey
REB: 9. M. Niang
AST: 5. M. Niang
|
107.4 - 104.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ CBP Huesca |
W, 62 - 69 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-1 |
PTS: 14. Ludgy Debaut
REB: 11. M. Abdusalam
AST: 8. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 14. A. Scariolo
REB: 6. Isaac Nogues
AST: 2. A. Scariolo
|
90.9 - 101.1 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
W, 80 - 63 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-1 |
PTS: 19. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 7. M. Abdusalam
AST: 4. N. Bertain
|
PTS: 14. J. Hierrezuelo
REB: 6. S. Merlo
AST: 5. A. Moncanut
|
103.7 - 81.7 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ CB Zamora Chef |
L, 95 - 70 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-2 |
PTS: 17. C. McKnight
REB: 10. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 3. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 25. J. Powell
REB: 12. J. Paukste
AST: 8. T. Naspler Peraire
|
123.1 - 90.7 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
L, 90 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-3 |
PTS: 16. Ludgy Debaut
REB: 10. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 4. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 17. J. Castillo
REB: 9. S. Ndiaye
AST: 4. G. Vazquez Vallejo
|
113.9 - 89.9 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 79 - 72 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-3 |
PTS: 18. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 8. M. Abdusalam
AST: 5. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 33. C. Minlend
REB: 10. Aziz Fadika
AST: 1. M. Vazquez
|
121.6 - 110.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ CB Almansa |
W, 77 - 88 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-3 |
PTS: 14. N. Bertain
REB: 12. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 5. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 14. J. Godspower
REB: 6. J. Godspower
AST: 3. M. Ivankovic
|
115.9 - 132.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. CB Moron |
L, 73 - 85 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-4 |
PTS: 13. I. Aizpitarte
REB: 6. M. Abdusalam
AST: 6. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 28. J. Jimenez
REB: 9. N. Pavrette
AST: 4. Javier Marin
|
100.9 - 117.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ CD Udea Algeciras |
L, 75 - 72 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-5 |
PTS: 11. Ludgy Debaut
REB: 7. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 8. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 16. Jere Vucica
REB: 7. Issa Thiam
AST: 8. J. Balastegui
|
104.2 - 100.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Albacete Basket |
W, 71 - 70 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-5 |
PTS: 22. C. McKnight
REB: 12. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 3. Ludgy Debaut
|
PTS: 12. Bamba Fall
REB: 10. D. de Blas
AST: 5. J. Martinez
|
99.6 - 98.2 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Juventud Alcala Escribano |
L, 92 - 86 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-6 |
PTS: 16. Ludgy Debaut
REB: 7. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 7. I. Aizpitarte
|
PTS: 16. C. Gonzalez
REB: 10. Jhery Matos
AST: 7. Jorge Parra
|
118.1 - 110.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
L, 74 - 65 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-7 |
PTS: 13. N. Bertain
REB: 9. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 2. I. Aizpitarte
|
PTS: 16. F. Cardenas
REB: 12. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 2. A. Urdiain
|
106.5 - 93.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. CP La Roda |
L, 75 - 80 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-8 |
PTS: 16. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 12. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 5. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 20. I. Corraliza
REB: 10. P. Salvador
AST: 3. I. Corraliza
|
104.0 - 110.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Zornotza ST |
L, 86 - 76 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-9 |
PTS: 17. C. McKnight
REB: 9. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 11. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 18. A. Mazaira
REB: 7. Iker Salazar
AST: 5. L. Ferrando
|
132.8 - 117.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. CBP Huesca |
W, 71 - 67 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-9 |
PTS: 24. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 8. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 2. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 12. G. Bastante
REB: 8. A. Scariolo
AST: 4. A. Scariolo
|
110.8 - 104.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
L, 73 - 56 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-10 |
PTS: 15. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 14. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 3. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 25. P. Cordoba
REB: 10. J. Kanyinda
AST: 4. A. Moncanut
|
100.9 - 77.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. CB Zamora Chef |
L, 88 - 95 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-11 |
PTS: 23. Y. Montero
REB: 9. Y. Montero
AST: 2. Y. Montero
|
PTS: 28. K. Buckingham
REB: 5. K. Buckingham
AST: 7. T. Naspler Peraire
|
116.2 - 125.4 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 80 - 77 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-11 |
PTS: 24. I. Aizpitarte
REB: 6. I. Aizpitarte
AST: 4. C. McKnight
|
PTS: 22. C. Okanu
REB: 8. Luis Garcia
AST: 3. S. Ndiaye
|
115.5 - 111.1 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Huelva Comercio Viridis |
L, 87 - 76 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-12 |
PTS: 18. Y. Montero
REB: 9. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 3. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 20. C. Minlend
REB: 10. M. Vazquez
AST: 9. G. Boahen
|
122.5 - 107.0 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. CB Almansa |
W, 74 - 56 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-12 |
PTS: 25. Y. Montero
REB: 15. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 5. I. Aizpitarte
|
PTS: 16. V. Andrade Toyo
REB: 10. V. Andrade Toyo
AST: 2. K. Navarro
|
101.7 - 77.0 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ CB Moron |
L, 94 - 73 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-13 |
PTS: 19. Y. Montero
REB: 11. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 2. N. Bertain
|
PTS: 19. J. Jimenez
REB: 8. A. Planell
AST: 6. Javier Marin
|
122.5 - 95.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. CD Udea Algeciras |
L, 72 - 78 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-14 |
PTS: 17. Y. Montero
REB: 9. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 3. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 17. David Orrit
REB: 7. F. Revilla
AST: 6. David Orrit
|
99.0 - 107.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Albacete Basket |
L, 93 - 84 |
Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-15 |
PTS: 20. Y. Montero
REB: 9. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 5. I. Aizpitarte
|
PTS: 21. D. de Blas
REB: 7. Bamba Fall
AST: 9. J. Martinez
|
121.0 - 109.3 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Juventud Alcala Escribano |
W, 85 - 64 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-15 |
PTS: 17. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 13. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 9. Gaizka Maiza
|
PTS: 18. G. Gil Garcia
REB: 11. M. Echevarria
AST: 3. Jorge Parra
|
116.0 - 87.4 |