yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Iraurgi Saski Baloia Lan Mobel Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record Aurteneche Maquinaria Araberri Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2013
@
CEBA Guadalajara
L, 65 - 61 Polideportivo San Jose
Spanish LEB Silver
0-1 PTS: 15. Lander Lasa
REB: 6. G. Zyle
AST: 3. X. Assalit
PTS: 16. J. Salson
REB: 10. E. Guillen Perez
AST: 4. J. Salson
88.2 - 82.7
Oct 13, 2013
VS
Amics Castello
L, 75 - 82 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
0-2 PTS: 15. Ander Arruti
REB: 13. G. Zyle
AST: 5. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 15. Ola Atoyebi
REB: 11. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 3. Joan Faner
85.3 - 93.2
Oct 27, 2013
VS
Palma Air Europa
L, 69 - 95 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
0-3 PTS: 17. Lander Lasa
REB: 4. Ibon Guridi
AST: 6. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 17. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 11. A. Pantin
AST: 6. J. DiBartolomeo
96.9 - 133.4
Nov 2, 2013
@
CB Prat Juventud
L, 105 - 101 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
0-4 PTS: 22. Lander Lasa
REB: 6. Lander Lasa
AST: 5. Lander Lasa
PTS: 24. Jose Nogues
REB: 7. V. Serrano
AST: 5. Jose Nogues
109.0 - 104.8
Nov 10, 2013
VS
Fontedoso Carrefour El Bulevar
W, 90 - 68 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
1-4 PTS: 24. F. Ucles
REB: 12. F. Ucles
AST: 5. Lander Lasa
PTS: 15. Michael Duty
REB: 10. Michael Duty
AST: 4. Carles Marzo
118.4 - 89.5
Nov 16, 2013
@
Marin Peixegalego
L, 76 - 75 Pabellon de a Rana
Spanish LEB Silver
1-5 PTS: 24. G. Zyle
REB: 11. G. Zyle
AST: 3. X. Assalit
PTS: 15. Albert Homs
REB: 8. J. Aramburu Lamy
AST: 4. Dario Suarez
100.4 - 99.1
Nov 24, 2013
VS
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
W, 71 - 70 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
2-5 PTS: 18. G. Zyle
REB: 9. G. Zyle
AST: 5. X. Assalit
PTS: 26. I. Carreto Lobato
REB: 12. Kyle Rowley
AST: 5. I. Salazar Ortega
98.0 - 96.6
Dec 1, 2013
@
Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
L, 58 - 53 Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Silver
2-6 PTS: 13. Ike Okoye
REB: 9. Ike Okoye
AST: 3. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 14. Raul Mena
REB: 10. J. Gonzalez
AST: 5. Jorge Sanz
82.1 - 75.0
Dec 8, 2013
VS
Caceres 2016 C.B.
W, 74 - 61 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
3-6 PTS: 17. Ander Arruti
REB: 11. G. Zyle
AST: 10. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 16. J. Carter
REB: 8. J. Carter
AST: 5. J. Marco
104.3 - 86.0
Dec 14, 2013
@
Askatuak Saski-Baloi Taldea
W, 53 - 73 Polideportivo Jose Antonio Gasca
Spanish LEB Silver
4-6 PTS: 15. F. Ucles
REB: 10. G. Zyle
AST: 6. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 8. C. Kane
REB: 10. J. Santamaria
AST: 2. I. Urtasun Uriz
74.9 - 103.1
Dec 22, 2013
VS
Convervas De Cambados
L, 67 - 76 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
4-7 PTS: 23. G. Zyle
REB: 6. Ibon Guridi
AST: 4. Lander Lasa
PTS: 13. T. Garcia Bustamante
REB: 6. Mamadou Diop
AST: 6. T. Garcia Bustamante
95.6 - 108.4
Jan 4, 2014
@
Aurteneche Maquinaria Araberri
L, 72 - 67 Polideportivo Mendizorroza
Spanish LEB Silver
4-8 PTS: 16. Ander Arruti
REB: 8. Lander Lasa
AST: 5. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 20. Art Bernardi
REB: 10. Oscar Raya
AST: 5. Alex Arcelus
96.9 - 90.2
Jan 12, 2014
VS
CEBA Guadalajara
W, 70 - 56 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
5-8 PTS: 17. G. Zyle
REB: 11. Ike Okoye
AST: 6. Xabier Oroz
PTS: 14. M. Sole Mouratay
REB: 6. M. Sole Mouratay
AST: 4. M. Sole Mouratay
101.6 - 81.3
Jan 18, 2014
@
Amics Castello
L, 99 - 77 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Silver
5-9 PTS: 20. Lander Lasa
REB: 11. B. Barberena
AST: 4. Lander Lasa
PTS: 24. Joan Faner
REB: 13. Ola Atoyebi
AST: 5. R. Archiles
126.8 - 98.6
Feb 8, 2014
@
Palma Air Europa
L, 99 - 98 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Silver
5-10 PTS: 19. Lander Lasa
REB: 13. Ike Okoye
AST: 10. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 27. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 9. L. Llompart
AST: 7. J. DiBartolomeo
114.9 - 113.7
Feb 16, 2014
VS
CB Prat Juventud
W, 85 - 76 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
6-10 PTS: 23. Ike Okoye
REB: 12. Ike Okoye
AST: 6. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 14. V. Serrano
REB: 18. V. Serrano
AST: 5. R. Vilanova
107.7 - 96.3
Feb 22, 2014
@
Fontedoso Carrefour El Bulevar
L, 83 - 77 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
6-11 PTS: 14. Ike Okoye
REB: 9. G. Zyle
AST: 6. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 21. A. Mendez
REB: 7. A. Mendez
AST: 5. G. Justo
113.8 - 105.6
Mar 1, 2014
VS
Marin Peixegalego
W, 78 - 63 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
7-11 PTS: 17. F. Ucles
REB: 12. Ike Okoye
AST: 5. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 19. G. Adon Encarnacion
REB: 7. J. Aramburu Lamy
AST: 3. Dario Suarez
113.3 - 91.5
Mar 9, 2014
@
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
L, 86 - 84 Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
7-12 PTS: 21. F. Ucles
REB: 5. F. Ucles
AST: 5. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 25. A. Lorenzo Varela
REB: 9. Kyle Rowley
AST: 4. I. Salazar Ortega
110.0 - 107.5
Mar 16, 2014
VS
Fundacion Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
L, 70 - 85 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
7-13 PTS: 16. F. Ucles
REB: 7. G. Zyle
AST: 6. J. Ibargutxi
PTS: 15. Jorge Sanz
REB: 5. Sergio Perez
AST: 8. Jorge Sanz
96.9 - 117.7
Mar 22, 2014
@
Caceres 2016 C.B.
L, 98 - 70 Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Silver
7-14 PTS: 20. Lander Lasa
REB: 9. Ike Okoye
AST: 5. Lander Lasa
PTS: 21. M. Montanana
REB: 9. M. Montanana
AST: 11. J. Marco
137.8 - 98.4
Mar 30, 2014
VS
Askatuak Saski-Baloi Taldea
W, 74 - 57 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
8-14 PTS: 18. G. Zyle
REB: 9. F. Ucles
AST: 4. Ander Arruti
PTS: 13. Malick Fall
REB: 15. Malick Fall
AST: 2. R. Bitinas
102.1 - 78.6
Apr 5, 2014
@
Convervas De Cambados
W, 60 - 73 Pabellon Municipal O Pombal
Spanish LEB Silver
9-14 PTS: 19. Ike Okoye
REB: 15. Ike Okoye
AST: 6. Ibon Guridi
PTS: 9. A. Rodriguez Osma
REB: 10. A. Rodriguez Osma
AST: 4. L. Vaquero Diaz
84.9 - 103.3
Apr 12, 2014
VS
Aurteneche Maquinaria Araberri
W, 79 - 61 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
10-14 PTS: 22. Ander Arruti
REB: 10. G. Zyle
AST: 7. X. Assalit
PTS: 21. Malik Story
REB: 8. Martin Buesa
AST: 5. Jon Uriarte
107.3 - 82.9