yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

FIATC Mutua Joventut Junior Team Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record Cajasol Seville Junior Team Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Jan 3, 2014
VS
Brose Baskets Junior Team
W, 73 - 68 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Ciutat De L'Hospitalet Tournament (NIJT)
1-0 PTS: 12. S. Rodriguez
REB: 7. Z. Nikolic
AST: 4. Sergi Costa
PTS: 24. Andreas Obst
REB: 10. Niklas Kiel
AST: 4. C. Ebert
90.7 - 84.5
Jan 4, 2014
@
Unicaja Malaga Junior Team
L, 64 - 61 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Ciutat De L'Hospitalet Tournament (NIJT)
0-1 PTS: 12. X. Lopez-Arosteguj
REB: 7. Z. Nikolic
AST: 4. F. Iturria
PTS: 21. F. Alonso
REB: 8. Bruno Diatta
AST: 3. F. Alonso
84.8 - 80.8
Jan 4, 2014
@
FC Barcelona Regal Junior Team
W, 66 - 78 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Ciutat De L'Hospitalet Tournament (NIJT)
1-1 PTS: 18. Sergi Costa
REB: 9. Oscar Amo
AST: 4. Sergi Costa
PTS: 27. Marco Garcia
REB: 11. Marco Garcia
AST: 3. L. Hakanson
92.1 - 108.9
Jan 5, 2014
@
Real Madrid Junior Team
L, 59 - 52 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Ciutat De L'Hospitalet Tournament (NIJT)
2-2 PTS: 15. Sergi Costa
REB: 6. Z. Nikolic
AST: 3. Sergi Costa
PTS: 13. A. Magdevski
REB: 16. J. Kasibabu
AST: 3. Andres Rico
85.2 - 75.1
Jan 5, 2014
VS
Union Olimpija Junior Team
L, 40 - 54 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Ciutat De L'Hospitalet Tournament (NIJT)
2-3 PTS: 10. Marc Bauza
REB: 5. Marc Bauza
AST: 2. F. Iturria
PTS: 15. Tilen Kodrin
REB: 7. Blaz Mesicek
AST: 6. G. Sajevic
61.6 - 83.1
May 15, 2014
VS
Team Brazil Junior Team
W, 69 - 43 Tensostruttura Lido
Nike International Junior Tournament
1-0 PTS: 11. M. Fonolla
REB: 11. Z. Nikolic
AST: 3. F. Iturria
PTS: 15. L. Colimerio
REB: 9. L. Colimerio
AST: 2. L. Jacon
94.3 - 58.8
May 16, 2014
@
KK Crvena Zvezda Junior Team
L, 69 - 67 Tensostruttura Lido
Nike International Junior Tournament
1-1 PTS: 16. X. Lopez-Arosteguj
REB: 10. Z. Nikolic
AST: 4. F. Iturria
PTS: 20. V. Stojanovic
REB: 9. V. Stojanovic
AST: 5. S. Lazarevic
98.1 - 95.3
May 17, 2014
VS
Cajasol Seville Junior Team
W, 68 - 67 Tensostruttura Lido
Nike International Junior Tournament
2-1 PTS: 20. X. Lopez-Arosteguj
REB: 9. M. Fonolla
AST: 5. S. Rodriguez
PTS: 23. C. Hidalgo
REB: 7. M. Salash
AST: 6. C. Hidalgo
95.2 - 93.8