yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions

Points
Fabricio VayATL16.93
Jakob PoeltlATL12.68
Dimitar DimitrovATL10.23
Maximilian GrafATL9.36
Jurica BlazevicATL9.04
Rebounds
Jakob PoeltlATL7.45
Fabricio VayATL7.30
Dimitar DimitrovATL4.96
Pranas SkurdauskasATL4.65
Maximilian GrafATL2.73
Assists
Fabricio VayATL3.44
Maximilian GrafATL2.27
Dimitar DimitrovATL1.69
Manny PasqualeATL1.40
Jurica BlazevicATL0.80
Blocks
Jakob PoeltlATL2.32
Fabricio VayATL0.74
Pranas SkurdauskasATL0.62
Dimitar DimitrovATL0.31
Jurica BlazevicATL0.20
Steals
Fabricio VayATL1.07
Dimitar DimitrovATL0.96
Jakob PoeltlATL0.95
Maximilian GrafATL0.82
Manny PasqualeATL0.50
FG%
Florian PelcATL1.00
Jakob PoeltlATL0.72
Jurica BlazevicATL0.50
Pranas SkurdauskasATL0.47
Radosav SpasojevicATL0.44

Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Schedule

Top Performers for March 30, 2014

Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
3/14 2:00 PM
vs
STP
L, 81-88
3/16 11:00 AM
@
STP
W, 74-99
3/23 11:00 AM
vs
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
W, 94-79
3/30 11:00 AM
@
RPF
L, 112-83
4/06 11:00 AM
vs
Redwell Gunners Oberwart
L, 86-89

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Janou RubinRPFPoints26
Amin StevensRPFPoints26
Amin StevensRPFRebounds9
Petras BalockaRPFRebounds8
Petras BalockaRPFAssists12
Janou RubinRPFAssists7
Jakob PoeltlATLBlocks3
Luka GvozdenRPFBlocks2
Janou RubinRPFSteals6
Dimitar DimitrovATLSteals3
Janou RubinRPFFIC28.8
Petras BalockaRPFFIC26.6

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1magnofit Gussinger Knights16-4-
2BC Zepter Vienna15-51
3Allianz Swans Gmunden14-62
4ece bulls Kapfenberg14-62
5WBC Raiffeisen Wels12-84
6Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg11-95
7Redwell Gunners Oberwart11-95
8BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld7-139
9Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions6-1410
10UBSC Raiffeisen Graz3-1713
11Chin Min Dragons St. Polten1-1915

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Redwell Gunners Oberwart17-10-
2ece bulls Kapfenberg22-83.5
3BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld13-154.5
4BC Zepter Vienna20-101.5
5magnofit Gussinger Knights21-92.5
6Allianz Swans Gmunden19-110.5
7Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg15-153.5
8UBSC Raiffeisen Graz6-2211.5
9Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions9-188
10WBC Raiffeisen Wels15-153.5
11Chin Min Dragons St. Polten2-2615.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards