Oct 1, 2023
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 92 - 44 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. A. Kostic
REB: 11. J. Lawrence
AST: 7. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 15. A. Campbell
REB: 10. A. Campbell
AST: 2. F. Leindecker
|
126.3 - 60.4 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 83 - 69 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 8. Fabricio Vay
AST: 7. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 26. D. Konjevic
REB: 7. D. Konjevic
AST: 4. D. Konjevic
|
112.9 - 93.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
L, 83 - 65 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-2 |
PTS: 24. D. Demonia
REB: 5. D. Demonia
AST: 3. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 23. Radii Caisin
REB: 15. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. Radii Caisin
|
115.5 - 90.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 102 - 48 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. A. Kostic
REB: 8. J. Lawrence
AST: 6. Davon Clare
|
PTS: 12. Tino Sebalj
REB: 8. Lukas Hahn
AST: 5. Lukas Hahn
|
134.7 - 63.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 61 - 87 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-2 |
PTS: 32. D. Demonia
REB: 12. Davon Clare
AST: 6. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 21. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 19. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. Ziga Fifolt
|
88.0 - 125.6 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
W, 64 - 63 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. A. Kostic
REB: 12. J. Lawrence
AST: 2. Davon Clare
|
PTS: 14. Kris Monroe
REB: 8. S. Rombley
AST: 2. J. Knessl
|
84.7 - 83.4 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 91 - 73 |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. Fabricio Vay
REB: 7. J. Lawrence
AST: 5. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 30. Toni Blazan
REB: 10. Trey Moses
AST: 6. B. Guttl
|
126.0 - 101.1 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
W, 74 - 72 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
5-3 |
PTS: 13. Davon Clare
REB: 6. Davon Clare
AST: 4. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 22. Zach Cooks
REB: 14. C. Brandon
AST: 6. Jeremy Smith
|
102.5 - 99.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 71 - 82 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-3 |
PTS: 27. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 7. Fabricio Vay
AST: 5. D. Demonia
|
PTS: 22. R. Williams
REB: 12. R. Williams
AST: 6. Miro Zapf
|
95.1 - 109.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
W, 74 - 68 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-3 |
PTS: 22. D. Demonia
REB: 12. J. Lawrence
AST: 8. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 20. Will Carius
REB: 7. M. Weathers
AST: 5. V. Bauer
|
111.6 - 102.6 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
W, 79 - 74 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Demonia
REB: 9. J. Lawrence
AST: 4. O. Ndukwe
|
PTS: 26. M. Randolph
REB: 9. M. Randolph
AST: 8. M. Randolph
|
115.0 - 107.7 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 69 - 80 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
9-3 |
PTS: 19. A. Kostic
REB: 11. J. Lawrence
AST: 3. D. Demonia
|
PTS: 24. D. Causwell
REB: 12. D. Causwell
AST: 3. D. Causwell
|
88.8 - 102.9 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 64 - 93 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
10-3 |
PTS: 19. Davon Clare
REB: 11. Davon Clare
AST: 4. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 27. A. Awosika
REB: 9. V. Pasterk
AST: 5. A. Awosika
|
93.6 - 136.0 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 84 - 76 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
11-3 |
PTS: 32. D. Demonia
REB: 11. D. Demonia
AST: 6. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 23. B. Vujosevic
REB: 11. Darko Bajo
AST: 8. B. Vujosevic
|
120.9 - 109.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 63 - 53 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
11-4 |
PTS: 16. D. Demonia
REB: 7. D. Demonia
AST: 3. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 16. Munis Tutu
REB: 10. S. Rombley
AST: 6. Munis Tutu
|
97.4 - 81.9 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 59 - 66 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
11-5 |
PTS: 16. Davon Clare
REB: 12. J. Lawrence
AST: 7. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 20. Noah Baumann
REB: 8. Daniel Grgic
AST: 5. R. Williams
|
80.9 - 90.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 71 - 76 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
11-6 |
PTS: 18. Davon Clare
REB: 9. Fabricio Vay
AST: 3. D. Demonia
|
PTS: 20. Toni Blazan
REB: 9. Toni Blazan
AST: 4. D. Friedrich
|
102.1 - 109.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 74 - 61 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
11-7 |
PTS: 15. D. Demonia
REB: 11. M. Patterson
AST: 5. D. Demonia
|
PTS: 27. Zach Cooks
REB: 13. Jalen Shaw
AST: 6. Zach Cooks
|
108.3 - 89.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
W, 71 - 82 |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
12-7 |
PTS: 23. D. Demonia
REB: 6. D. Demonia
AST: 5. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 27. M. Randolph
REB: 11. A. Ogemuno-Johnson
AST: 4. M. Randolph
|
107.7 - 124.4 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 68 - 57 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
13-7 |
PTS: 15. D. Demonia
REB: 13. J. Lawrence
AST: 6. Davon Clare
|
PTS: 13. P. D'Angelo
REB: 8. P. D'Angelo
AST: 2. J. Szkutta
|
99.6 - 83.5 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
W, 80 - 68 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
14-7 |
PTS: 24. D. Demonia
REB: 15. J. Lawrence
AST: 9. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 18. T. Allen
REB: 9. C. Ferguson
AST: 5. T. Allen
|
107.3 - 91.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 68 - 64 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
14-8 |
PTS: 19. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 7. E. Lasenbergs
AST: 7. D. Demonia
|
PTS: 17. Will Carius
REB: 14. Will Carius
AST: 9. V. Bauer
|
95.1 - 89.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
W, 71 - 82 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
15-8 |
PTS: 20. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 9. J. Lawrence
AST: 3. Davon Clare
|
PTS: 15. C. Fintel
REB: 11. R. Poljak
AST: 4. R. Poljak
|
94.9 - 109.6 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
W, 71 - 82 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
16-8 |
PTS: 26. D. Demonia
REB: 10. Davon Clare
AST: 5. D. Demonia
|
PTS: 20. Will Carius
REB: 8. B. Blazevic
AST: 5. V. Bauer
|
94.0 - 108.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
W, 84 - 79 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
17-8 |
PTS: 27. Davon Clare
REB: 11. Davon Clare
AST: 6. D. Demonia
|
PTS: 23. M. Randolph
REB: 11. M. Randolph
AST: 6. M. Randolph
|
108.0 - 101.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 78 - 92 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
17-9 |
PTS: 25. D. Demonia
REB: 9. M. Patterson
AST: 2. D. Demonia
|
PTS: 31. D. Friedrich
REB: 7. P. Emilien
AST: 6. D. Friedrich
|
108.8 - 128.3 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
L, 87 - 72 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
17-10 |
PTS: 16. D. Demonia
REB: 15. J. Lawrence
AST: 5. D. Demonia
|
PTS: 24. Jeremy Smith
REB: 10. Jalen Shaw
AST: 9. Zach Cooks
|
118.6 - 98.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
W, 75 - 71 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
18-10 |
PTS: 20. D. Demonia
REB: 9. D. Demonia
AST: 6. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 22. Radii Caisin
REB: 13. C. Ferguson
AST: 4. Radii Caisin
|
97.5 - 92.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
W, 61 - 72 |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
19-10 |
PTS: 21. D. Demonia
REB: 10. Fabricio Vay
AST: 7. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 24. P. Emilien
REB: 12. P. Emilien
AST: 5. B. Guttl
|
81.5 - 96.2 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
W, 79 - 94 |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-10 |
PTS: 32. D. Demonia
REB: 9. Fabricio Vay
AST: 5. Davon Clare
|
PTS: 29. M. Randolph
REB: 7. A. Ogemuno-Johnson
AST: 4. M. Randolph
|
105.2 - 125.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 59 - 60 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-11 |
PTS: 24. D. Demonia
REB: 8. Davon Clare
AST: 4. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 22. M. Weathers
REB: 10. M. Weathers
AST: 6. V. Bauer
|
88.5 - 90.0 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
W, 93 - 65 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
21-11 |
PTS: 25. D. Demonia
REB: 6. D. Demonia
AST: 4. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 18. Jeremy Smith
REB: 12. C. Brandon
AST: 3. Jeremy Smith
|
126.8 - 88.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 64 - 76 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
21-12 |
PTS: 14. Davon Clare
REB: 10. Fabricio Vay
AST: 3. Fabricio Vay
|
PTS: 24. M. Randolph
REB: 10. A. Ogemuno-Johnson
AST: 2. M. Randolph
|
92.1 - 109.4 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
W, 61 - 80 |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
22-12 |
PTS: 24. D. Demonia
REB: 7. J. Lawrence
AST: 5. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 19. M. Randolph
REB: 9. M. Randolph
AST: 4. M. Randolph
|
83.1 - 109.0 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
W, 73 - 68 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
23-12 |
PTS: 23. D. Demonia
REB: 11. D. Demonia
AST: 7. E. Lasenbergs
|
PTS: 31. M. Randolph
REB: 9. A. Ogemuno-Johnson
AST: 6. Roman Jagsch
|
96.5 - 89.9 |
Apr 28, 2024 11:00 AM ET |
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
Preview |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |