yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

BC Zepter Vienna

Points
Predrag MileticVIE15.32
Nikola PavlicevicVIE14.65
Nenad SulovicVIE12.60
Florian TrmalVIE9.60
Arnas LabuckasVIE8.50
Rebounds
Nenad SulovicVIE6.12
Florian TrmalVIE5.90
Predrag MileticVIE3.63
Arnas LabuckasVIE3.50
Nikola PavlicevicVIE2.51
Assists
Benedikt DanekVIE3.40
Nikola PavlicevicVIE2.70
Nenad SulovicVIE2.70
Lorenzo O'NealVIE1.84
Predrag MileticVIE1.71
Blocks
Nenad SulovicVIE0.47
Florian TrmalVIE0.33
Arnas LabuckasVIE0.25
Lorenzo O'NealVIE0.16
Predrag MileticVIE0.11
Steals
Nikola PavlicevicVIE1.43
Florian TrmalVIE1.18
Predrag MileticVIE1.13
Nenad SulovicVIE1.12
Arnas LabuckasVIE1.04
FG%
Nenad SulovicVIE0.58
Drazen ZiovaricVIE0.54
Florian TrmalVIE0.51
Marko KolaricVIE0.50
Predrag MileticVIE0.50

BC Zepter Vienna Schedule

Top Performers for April 24, 2014

BC Zepter Vienna Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
3/30 12:00 PM
vs
ece bulls Kapfenberg
W, 75-65
4/06 11:00 AM
vs
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
L, 88-97
4/13 2:00 PM
vs
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
L, 90-96
4/17 2:00 PM
vs
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
L, 78-85
4/20 12:00 PM
@
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
W, 57-71
4/24 2:00 PM
@
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
W, 72-80
4/27 12:00 PM
vs
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Jason DetrickBC Zepter ViennaPoints18
Predrag MileticBC Zepter ViennaPoints16
Ramiz SuljanovicXIONRebounds9
Nenad SulovicBC Zepter ViennaRebounds9
Damir ZeleznikXIONAssists3
Lorenzo O'NealBC Zepter ViennaAssists2
Florian TrmalBC Zepter ViennaBlocks2
Lorenzo O'NealBC Zepter ViennaBlocks1
Lorenzo O'NealBC Zepter ViennaSteals3
Predrag MileticBC Zepter ViennaSteals2
Lorenzo O'NealBC Zepter ViennaFIC14.5
Ramiz SuljanovicXIONFIC12.9

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1magnofit Gussinger Knights16-4-
2BC Zepter Vienna15-51
3Allianz Swans Gmunden14-62
4ece bulls Kapfenberg14-62
5WBC Raiffeisen Wels12-84
6Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg11-95
7Redwell Gunners Oberwart11-95
8BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld7-139
9Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions6-1410
10UBSC Raiffeisen Graz3-1713
11Chin Min Dragons St. Polten1-1915

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Redwell Gunners Oberwart17-10-
2ece bulls Kapfenberg22-83.5
3BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld13-154.5
4BC Zepter Vienna20-101.5
5magnofit Gussinger Knights21-92.5
6Allianz Swans Gmunden19-110.5
7Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg15-153.5
8UBSC Raiffeisen Graz6-2211.5
9Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions9-188
10WBC Raiffeisen Wels15-153.5
11Chin Min Dragons St. Polten2-2615.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards