yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Enel Brindisi

Points
Jerome DysonNBB17.22
Delroy JamesNBB11.46
Ron LewisNBB10.21
Folarin CampbellNBB9.32
Michael SnaerNBB8.89
Rebounds
Delroy JamesNBB7.36
Miroslav TodicNBB4.85
Jerome DysonNBB3.70
Folarin CampbellNBB3.64
Ron LewisNBB3.54
Assists
Jerome DysonNBB3.19
Folarin CampbellNBB1.89
Michael SnaerNBB1.33
Delroy JamesNBB1.29
Ron LewisNBB1.29
Blocks
Delroy JamesNBB1.21
Andrea ZeriniNBB0.52
Miroslav TodicNBB0.26
Michael SnaerNBB0.19
Folarin CampbellNBB0.11
Steals
Jerome DysonNBB1.56
Delroy JamesNBB1.36
Michael SnaerNBB1.00
Folarin CampbellNBB0.96
Ron LewisNBB0.71
FG%
Joshua JacksonNBB0.71
Alade AminuNBB0.53
Andrea ZeriniNBB0.51
Jerome DysonNBB0.49
Miroslav TodicNBB0.49

Enel Brindisi Schedule

Top Performers for April 19, 2014

Enel Brindisi Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
3/16 2:00 PM
@
Pallacanestro Cantu
L, 84-69
3/23 2:00 PM
vs
Granarolo Bologna
L, 68-77
3/30 2:00 PM
@
Pistoia Basket 2000
W, 65-75
4/06 2:00 PM
@
Sutor Montegranaro
L, 83-80
4/19 10:00 AM
vs
Sidigas Avellino
W, 75-73
4/27 2:00 PM
@
Montepaschi Siena
Preview
5/04 2:00 PM
vs
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Preview
5/11 2:00 PM
@
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Delroy JamesEnel BrindisiPoints17
Jerome DysonEnel BrindisiPoints17
Kaloyan IvanovSidigas AvellinoRebounds11
Delroy JamesEnel BrindisiRebounds10
Jerome DysonEnel BrindisiAssists5
Folarin CampbellEnel BrindisiAssists4
Delroy JamesEnel BrindisiBlocks2
Kaloyan IvanovSidigas AvellinoBlocks2
Je'Kel FosterSidigas AvellinoSteals3
Jerome DysonEnel BrindisiSteals2
Delroy JamesEnel BrindisiFIC15.8
Je'Kel FosterSidigas AvellinoFIC11.1

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Pallacanestro Cantu11-4-
2Enel Brindisi11-40
3Virtus Roma10-51
4Montepaschi Siena10-51
5EA7 Emporio Armani Milano10-51
6Banco di Sardegna Sassari9-62
7Umana Venezia8-73
8Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia8-73
9Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta8-83.5
10Sidigas Avellino7-84
11Granarolo Bologna7-84
12Cimberio Varese6-95
13Pistoia Basket 20006-95
14Vanoli Cremona4-117
15Sutor Montegranaro4-117
16Victoria Libertas Pesaro2-149.5

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1EA7 Emporio Armani Milano21-5-
2Banco di Sardegna Sassari17-104.5
3Montepaschi Siena18-93.5
4Enel Brindisi18-93.5
5Pallacanestro Cantu18-93.5
6Vanoli Cremona10-1611
7Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta14-148
8Pistoia Basket 200012-159.5
9Cimberio Varese12-159.5
10Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia14-137.5
11Virtus Roma15-126.5
12Sidigas Avellino11-1610.5
13Sutor Montegranaro8-1913.5
14Granarolo Bologna11-1610.5
15Victoria Libertas Pesaro6-2216
16Umana Venezia11-1610.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards