Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
L, 104 - 96 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 28. Dez Wells
REB: 7. Changze Wu
AST: 5. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 20. Ziming Fan
REB: 13. T.J. Leaf
AST: 5. Xiang Tianyu
|
109.8 - 101.3 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Shandong |
W, 93 - 95 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 30. N. Rakocevic
REB: 8. N. Rakocevic
AST: 7. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 28. T. Gillenwater
REB: 12. HanLin Tao
AST: 7. ShiYan Gao
|
103.8 - 106.0 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 104 - 105 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 50. N. Rakocevic
REB: 18. N. Rakocevic
AST: 9. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 17. T. Waters
REB: 8. M. Brooks
AST: 5. T. Waters
|
117.8 - 118.9 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 102 - 91 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-2 |
PTS: 31. Jiang Yuxing
REB: 19. N. Rakocevic
AST: 11. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 20. T. Rochestie
REB: 13. S. James
AST: 5. T. Rochestie
|
124.5 - 111.1 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 106 - 76 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. N. Rakocevic
REB: 13. N. Rakocevic
AST: 11. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 20. Hao Fu
REB: 15. E. Moreland
AST: 8. Zhao Jiwei
|
121.2 - 86.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
L, 76 - 92 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. N. Rakocevic
REB: 9. Changze Wu
AST: 4. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 18. Guohao Chen
REB: 11. Kay Felder
AST: 14. Kay Felder
|
86.0 - 104.1 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 107 - 116 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-5 |
PTS: 24. Jinming Cui
REB: 10. N. Rakocevic
AST: 4. N. Rakocevic
|
PTS: 26. Li Hongquan
REB: 10. Noah Vonleh
AST: 12. Tangwen Yuan
|
116.3 - 126.1 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 87 - 84 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-6 |
PTS: 19. N. Rakocevic
REB: 10. Cheng Zhong
AST: 8. Cheng Zhong
|
PTS: 29. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 10. C. Oliver
AST: 15. Sun Minghui
|
104.0 - 100.4 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Fujian |
L, 94 - 84 |
Zuchang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-7 |
PTS: 26. Jiang Yuxing
REB: 20. N. Rakocevic
AST: 6. Jinming Cui
|
PTS: 31. Chen Linjian
REB: 7. E. German
AST: 5. Joe Young
|
104.8 - 93.7 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
L, 121 - 115 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
2-8 |
PTS: 43. Dez Wells
REB: 11. Changze Wu
AST: 8. Jinming Cui
|
PTS: 49. Trae Golden
REB: 6. Lu Yiwen
AST: 5. Trae Golden
|
134.3 - 127.6 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 96 - 101 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-9 |
PTS: 21. Dez Wells
REB: 7. Dez Wells
AST: 7. Jiang Yuxing
|
PTS: 24. D. Walton, Jr.
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 9. Sun Minghui
|
111.4 - 117.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 99 - 112 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-10 |
PTS: 35. Dez Wells
REB: 10. Jiang Yuxing
AST: 9. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 22. D. Jones
REB: 8. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 11. Rui Zhao
|
109.2 - 123.5 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Shenzhen |
L, 113 - 93 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
2-11 |
PTS: 26. Weize Jiang
REB: 4. Q. Peterson
AST: 10. Q. Peterson
|
PTS: 30. Xining He
REB: 18. J. Sullinger
AST: 6. Haoqin Sun
|
120.7 - 99.4 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
L, 102 - 98 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
2-12 |
PTS: 24. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. Jiang Yuxing
AST: 6. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 33. A. Blakeney
REB: 8. A. Blakeney
AST: 4. A. Blakeney
|
105.6 - 101.4 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Ningbo Rockets |
W, 116 - 100 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
3-12 |
PTS: 31. Q. Peterson
REB: 7. Q. Peterson
AST: 7. Q. Peterson
|
PTS: 24. Junjie Wang
REB: 13. A. Mitchell
AST: 10. Junjie Wang
|
123.6 - 106.5 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
W, 125 - 118 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
4-12 |
PTS: 26. Weize Jiang
REB: 10. Jiang Yuxing
AST: 6. Tianyi Liu
|
PTS: 48. A. Blakeney
REB: 13. Liu Dong
AST: 7. Fanri Zeng
|
124.8 - 117.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Qingdao |
L, 129 - 125 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
4-13 |
PTS: 46. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. Changze Wu
AST: 13. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 36. Wang Ruize
REB: 11. Myles Powell
AST: 10. Myles Powell
|
123.8 - 120.0 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
W, 107 - 110 |
Chinese CBA
|
5-13 |
PTS: 27. Q. Peterson
REB: 8. Changze Wu
AST: 5. Jiang Yuxing
|
PTS: 33. Grant Riller
REB: 11. Changdong Yu
AST: 8. Liao Sanning
|
121.5 - 124.9 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 117 - 101 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-13 |
PTS: 23. Weize Jiang
REB: 13. N. Rakocevic
AST: 9. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 31. Trae Golden
REB: 7. Zhennian Zuo
AST: 7. Trae Golden
|
119.4 - 103.1 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
L, 84 - 110 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-14 |
PTS: 24. Jiang Yuxing
REB: 7. Jiang Yuxing
AST: 12. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 22. Cui Xiaolong
REB: 12. Alpha Kaba
AST: 9. Cui Xiaolong
|
94.7 - 124.0 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 129 - 122 |
Chinese CBA
|
6-15 |
PTS: 39. Q. Peterson
REB: 7. Jiang Yuxing
AST: 7. Jiang Yuxing
|
PTS: 34. Dallas Moore
REB: 7. Yongxi Cui
AST: 10. Yongxi Cui
|
133.8 - 126.6 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 112 - 102 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-16 |
PTS: 20. Tianyi Liu
REB: 11. Jiang Yuxing
AST: 5. N. Rakocevic
|
PTS: 26. M. Brooks
REB: 17. Xu Xin
AST: 4. Sonny Weems
|
113.3 - 103.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 115 - 119 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-17 |
PTS: 26. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. N. Rakocevic
AST: 12. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 30. Shuai Yuan
REB: 10. Z. Xing
AST: 11. I. Taylor
|
118.3 - 122.4 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Chouzhou |
W, 106 - 104 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
7-17 |
PTS: 32. Q. Peterson
REB: 12. Changze Wu
AST: 11. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 23. Carlik Jones
REB: 8. Harold Yu
AST: 7. Carlik Jones
|
110.6 - 108.5 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 133 - 126 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
7-18 |
PTS: 33. Q. Peterson
REB: 11. Q. Peterson
AST: 15. Q. Peterson
|
PTS: 30. Ning Zhang
REB: 10. Peiyu Han
AST: 8. Ning Zhang
|
134.4 - 127.3 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Liaoning |
W, 112 - 104 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
8-18 |
PTS: 40. Q. Peterson
REB: 7. Weize Jiang
AST: 5. Jiang Yuxing
|
PTS: 30. Zhao Jiwei
REB: 13. Dejun Han
AST: 15. Zhao Jiwei
|
133.6 - 124.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 123 - 85 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
8-19 |
PTS: 34. Q. Peterson
REB: 5. Haoran Ding
AST: 5. Q. Peterson
|
PTS: 22. J. Okafor
REB: 9. Xiao Wu
AST: 8. Zhu Junlong
|
139.9 - 96.7 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
W, 95 - 90 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
9-19 |
PTS: 20. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. Changze Wu
AST: 8. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 16. Grant Riller
REB: 7. Zhang Fan
AST: 8. Zhang Fan
|
111.1 - 105.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 106 - 102 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
10-19 |
PTS: 23. Q. Peterson
REB: 12. Changze Wu
AST: 11. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 22. T. Rochestie
REB: 12. S. James
AST: 7. Zeyu Gu
|
120.5 - 116.0 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
W, 98 - 92 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
11-19 |
PTS: 22. N. Rakocevic
REB: 11. N. Rakocevic
AST: 5. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 22. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 11. J. Okafor
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
|
108.9 - 102.2 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 106 - 111 |
Nangang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
12-19 |
PTS: 41. Q. Peterson
REB: 13. Changze Wu
AST: 6. Q. Peterson
|
PTS: 32. Jalen Riley
REB: 11. Yujia Wu
AST: 8. Cui Xiaolong
|
122.7 - 128.5 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 118 - 113 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
12-20 |
PTS: 34. Q. Peterson
REB: 8. An Li
AST: 6. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 36. Shuai Yuan
REB: 11. Ning Zhang
AST: 10. Alexey Shved
|
120.3 - 115.2 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Qingdao |
L, 101 - 103 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
12-21 |
PTS: 39. Q. Peterson
REB: 16. Q. Peterson
AST: 8. Jiang Yuxing
|
PTS: 36. Stefan Moody
REB: 8. Zhao Jiayi
AST: 9. Stefan Moody
|
112.9 - 115.1 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 111 - 116 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
12-22 |
PTS: 60. Q. Peterson
REB: 12. Q. Peterson
AST: 7. Q. Peterson
|
PTS: 28. Mingxuan Hu
REB: 20. Zhou Qi
AST: 6. T. Waters
|
128.9 - 134.8 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Shenzhen |
L, 116 - 118 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
12-23 |
PTS: 44. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. An Li
AST: 5. Q. Peterson
|
PTS: 42. Darius Adams
REB: 12. Zijie Shen
AST: 10. Darius Adams
|
121.2 - 123.2 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
L, 124 - 110 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
12-24 |
PTS: 34. N. Rakocevic
REB: 7. N. Rakocevic
AST: 13. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 41. S. James
REB: 20. S. James
AST: 5. T. Rochestie
|
127.4 - 113.0 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Ningbo Rockets |
W, 91 - 110 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
13-24 |
PTS: 21. Weize Jiang
REB: 15. N. Rakocevic
AST: 15. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 23. Azat Arslan
REB: 9. Zhang Zuming
AST: 9. Azat Arslan
|
96.5 - 116.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
W, 96 - 104 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
14-24 |
PTS: 33. Q. Peterson
REB: 13. Q. Peterson
AST: 8. Q. Peterson
|
PTS: 28. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 10. Dwayne Bacon
AST: 6. Eric Bledsoe
|
96.9 - 105.0 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Shandong |
W, 112 - 104 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
15-24 |
PTS: 54. Q. Peterson
REB: 13. Q. Peterson
AST: 8. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 40. T. Gillenwater
REB: 13. T. Gillenwater
AST: 10. Zhang Hui
|
121.8 - 113.1 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 119 - 97 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
15-25 |
PTS: 27. Q. Peterson
REB: 6. Q. Peterson
AST: 9. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 27. Kyle Fogg
REB: 8. Hao Fu
AST: 10. Zhao Jiwei
|
130.7 - 106.5 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 121 - 113 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
15-26 |
PTS: 52. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. Q. Peterson
AST: 6. Q. Peterson
|
PTS: 24. T. Waters
REB: 10. Junfei Ren
AST: 9. T. Waters
|
124.4 - 116.2 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Beijing Shougang |
L, 89 - 97 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
15-27 |
PTS: 24. Q. Peterson
REB: 11. Q. Peterson
AST: 7. Q. Peterson
|
PTS: 21. Marcus Keene
REB: 11. Ziming Fan
AST: 5. Askia Booker
|
107.9 - 117.6 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 100 - 115 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
15-28 |
PTS: 22. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. Changze Wu
AST: 8. Jinming Cui
|
PTS: 26. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 9. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 5. Ray Chen
|
112.1 - 128.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 103 - 93 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
15-29 |
PTS: 19. Weize Jiang
REB: 16. N. Rakocevic
AST: 5. N. Rakocevic
|
PTS: 24. Harold Yu
REB: 17. Harold Yu
AST: 9. Jamal Geli
|
118.7 - 107.2 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 76 - 93 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
16-29 |
PTS: 34. Q. Peterson
REB: 15. N. Rakocevic
AST: 6. Jinming Cui
|
PTS: 18. Venky Jois
REB: 12. C. Obekpa
AST: 6. Venky Jois
|
85.0 - 104.0 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 101 - 108 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
16-30 |
PTS: 23. Jiang Yuxing
REB: 9. N. Rakocevic
AST: 6. Jinming Cui
|
PTS: 29. Ning Zhang
REB: 7. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 13. I. Taylor
|
112.8 - 120.6 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 105 - 86 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
17-30 |
PTS: 22. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. N. Rakocevic
AST: 6. Q. Peterson
|
PTS: 23. Rui Zhao
REB: 11. C. Obekpa
AST: 3. Rui Zhao
|
129.2 - 105.8 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
W, 113 - 110 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
18-30 |
PTS: 26. N. Rakocevic
REB: 15. N. Rakocevic
AST: 9. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 24. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. Fanri Zeng
AST: 10. A. Blakeney
|
122.8 - 119.6 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
L, 113 - 104 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
18-31 |
PTS: 27. Q. Peterson
REB: 8. Changze Wu
AST: 8. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 23. T.J. Leaf
REB: 9. T.J. Leaf
AST: 8. Shuo Fang
|
130.3 - 119.9 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 147 - 107 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
18-32 |
PTS: 21. Q. Peterson
REB: 4. Changze Wu
AST: 9. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 28. Lin Qi
REB: 11. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 10. A. Abudushalamu
|
157.6 - 114.7 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
L, 125 - 109 |
Chinese CBA
|
18-33 |
PTS: 23. Q. Peterson
REB: 7. Q. Peterson
AST: 8. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 25. Liao Sanning
REB: 10. Zhang Fan
AST: 10. Liao Sanning
|
133.9 - 116.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Fujian |
W, 107 - 96 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
19-33 |
PTS: 26. Tianyi Liu
REB: 11. Zhao Yanman
AST: 8. Weize Jiang
|
PTS: 19. Yang Zou
REB: 18. Yang Zou
AST: 7. L. Zeng
|
113.9 - 102.2 |