Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Barca |
L, 95 - 79 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. A. Andrews
REB: 5. V. Brodziansky
AST: 3. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 13. J. Parker
REB: 6. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
|
137.2 - 114.1 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
v. CB Granada |
W, 86 - 80 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. Andres Feliz
REB: 6. C. Onuaku
AST: 3. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 18. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 8. David Kramer
AST: 6. Iftah Ziv
|
106.4 - 99.0 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 89 - 75 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. Andres Feliz
REB: 11. Ante Tomic
AST: 5. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 14. N. Brussino
REB: 4. N. Brussino
AST: 3. A. Slaughter
|
127.9 - 107.7 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 62 - 63 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 10. A. Andrews
REB: 7. Ante Tomic
AST: 4. Ante Tomic
|
PTS: 13. Yigit Arslan
REB: 10. B. Durmaz
AST: 7. Berk Ugurlu
|
87.5 - 89.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 69 - 75 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
3-1 |
PTS: 15. D. Thomas
REB: 9. Ante Tomic
AST: 5. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 21. Y. Franke
REB: 6. Chumi Ortega
AST: 3. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
103.0 - 112.0 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 87 - 88 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. D. Thomas
REB: 12. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. Pau Ribas
|
PTS: 28. Justin Cobbs
REB: 9. K. Matkovic
AST: 4. Justin Cobbs
|
104.0 - 105.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 113 - 91 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
3-2 |
PTS: 18. D. Thomas
REB: 5. C. Onuaku
AST: 6. G. Vives
|
PTS: 19. K. Perry
REB: 6. Will Thomas
AST: 7. K. Taylor
|
143.3 - 115.4 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. BC Wolves |
W, 107 - 98 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. V. Brodziansky
REB: 9. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. G. Vives
|
PTS: 21. R. Sulaimon
REB: 11. C. Mekowulu
AST: 5. K. Zemaitis
|
130.6 - 119.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 84 - 94 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
3-3 |
PTS: 16. A. Andrews
REB: 6. C. Onuaku
AST: 6. Pau Ribas
|
PTS: 16. Marin Maric
REB: 8. F. Dos Anjos
AST: 6. Adam Somogyi
|
119.7 - 133.9 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 79 - 64 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. D. Thomas
REB: 5. Y. Kraag
AST: 6. C. Onuaku
|
PTS: 24. Marco Spissu
REB: 8. A. Tessitori
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
105.3 - 85.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 113 - 83 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
3-4 |
PTS: 22. Y. Kraag
REB: 4. Y. Kraag
AST: 7. Pau Ribas
|
PTS: 23. S. Yusta
REB: 8. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 8. T. Bell-Haynes
|
140.8 - 103.4 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Hamburg Towers |
W, 108 - 76 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 33. A. Andrews
REB: 7. Y. Kraag
AST: 4. A. Andrews
|
PTS: 16. S. Hinrichs
REB: 9. W. Christmas
AST: 6. A.J. Durham
|
141.1 - 99.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 80 - 76 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
4-4 |
PTS: 29. D. Thomas
REB: 8. D. Thomas
AST: 7. G. Vives
|
PTS: 15. Jared Harper
REB: 5. Stefan Jovic
AST: 6. Jared Harper
|
115.7 - 109.9 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. London Lions |
L, 76 - 87 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. A. Andrews
REB: 8. D. Thomas
AST: 7. A. Andrews
|
PTS: 21. G. Olaseni
REB: 9. G. Olaseni
AST: 5. G. Olaseni
|
102.5 - 117.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Rio Breogan |
L, 85 - 77 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
4-5 |
PTS: 23. A. Andrews
REB: 8. Y. Kraag
AST: 4. A. Andrews
|
PTS: 18. J. Fernandez
REB: 8. J. Fernandez
AST: 7. Sergi Garcia
|
117.0 - 106.0 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 94 - 101 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 18. Kenny Chery
REB: 6. Y. Kraag
AST: 5. G. Vives
|
PTS: 27. Nadir Hifi
REB: 9. Tyson Ward
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
109.2 - 117.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 81 - 78 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
5-5 |
PTS: 25. D. Thomas
REB: 8. Andres Feliz
AST: 5. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 13. Alex Renfroe
REB: 10. T. Hlinason
AST: 8. Alex Renfroe
|
112.5 - 108.3 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 103 - 99 |
Hadar Yosef
Eurocup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 24. Andres Feliz
REB: 5. Tyler Cook
AST: 7. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 31. X. Munford
REB: 7. K. Alexander
AST: 9. J. Brown
|
140.5 - 135.0 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 105 - 73 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
5-6 |
PTS: 14. Pep Busquets
REB: 6. Andres Feliz
AST: 3. D. Thomas
|
PTS: 20. Dustin Sleva
REB: 12. S. Birgander
AST: 7. L. Hakanson
|
132.8 - 92.4 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. SC Prometey Kamianske |
W, 79 - 76 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 15. A. Andrews
REB: 7. Y. Kraag
AST: 5. G. Vives
|
PTS: 15. R. March, Jr.
REB: 12. O. Balvin
AST: 4. O. Balvin
|
117.3 - 112.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 77 - 72 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
6-6 |
PTS: 20. A. Andrews
REB: 6. Ante Tomic
AST: 4. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 17. Chima Moneke
REB: 9. Chima Moneke
AST: 4. T. Sedekerskis
|
117.9 - 110.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 81 - 85 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Eurocup
|
5-5 |
PTS: 21. Andres Feliz
REB: 7. Andres Feliz
AST: 5. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 28. J. Mathews
REB: 8. A. Delgado
AST: 7. D. Needham
|
113.9 - 119.6 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 78 - 69 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
7-6 |
PTS: 23. A. Andrews
REB: 7. Pep Busquets
AST: 6. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 18. J. Howard
REB: 9. A. Pustovyi
AST: 7. F. Zurbriggen
|
109.7 - 97.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 83 - 81 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
6-5 |
PTS: 14. A. Andrews
REB: 7. Ante Tomic
AST: 5. A. Andrews
|
PTS: 20. D.J. Stewart
REB: 13. K. Matkovic
AST: 10. Justin Cobbs
|
109.2 - 106.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ CB Girona |
W, 67 - 82 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
8-6 |
PTS: 16. Andres Feliz
REB: 7. Ante Tomic
AST: 9. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 15. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 7. S. Martinez
AST: 4. Corey Davis
|
89.4 - 109.4 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ BC Wolves |
W, 79 - 94 |
Alytus Arena
Eurocup
|
7-5 |
PTS: 18. Andres Feliz
REB: 5. Andres Feliz
AST: 10. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 16. Dorde Gagic
REB: 4. R. Miniotas
AST: 12. V. Kariniauskas
|
116.8 - 139.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 73 - 101 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
8-7 |
PTS: 11. A. Andrews
REB: 9. Ante Tomic
AST: 3. Pau Ribas
|
PTS: 15. Dzanan Musa
REB: 6. M. Hezonja
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
101.4 - 140.3 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Umana Venezia |
W, 89 - 81 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
8-5 |
PTS: 17. Y. Kraag
REB: 6. Andres Feliz
AST: 8. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 21. R. Tucker
REB: 10. A. Tessitori
AST: 9. A. De Nicolao
|
119.2 - 108.5 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
L, 102 - 89 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
8-8 |
PTS: 19. Ante Tomic
REB: 4. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. A. Andrews
|
PTS: 26. D. Robinson
REB: 8. D. Robinson
AST: 6. D. Garcia
|
133.0 - 116.1 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 90 - 70 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
8-9 |
PTS: 20. Pep Busquets
REB: 7. Pep Busquets
AST: 4. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 22. M. Huertas
REB: 8. G. Shermadini
AST: 12. M. Huertas
|
133.6 - 103.9 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Hamburg Towers |
W, 90 - 96 |
Halle in InselPark Hamburg
Eurocup
|
9-5 |
PTS: 21. Ante Tomic
REB: 10. Ante Tomic
AST: 11. A. Andrews
|
PTS: 17. V.J. King
REB: 6. A.J. Durham
AST: 4. A.J. Durham
|
114.0 - 121.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 95 - 84 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
9-9 |
PTS: 20. V. Brodziansky
REB: 10. Ante Tomic
AST: 7. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 25. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 7. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 4. T. Bell-Haynes
|
122.3 - 108.2 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ London Lions |
W, 80 - 82 |
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Eurocup
|
10-5 |
PTS: 14. V. Brodziansky
REB: 5. S. Evans
AST: 7. S. Evans
|
PTS: 20. Matt Morgan
REB: 8. David Nwaba
AST: 5. Conor Morgan
|
105.4 - 108.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Unicaja |
W, 85 - 81 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
10-9 |
PTS: 20. Ante Tomic
REB: 8. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 16. D. Kravish
REB: 4. K. Taylor
AST: 6. K. Taylor
|
110.1 - 104.9 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 89 - 82 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
10-6 |
PTS: 20. Andres Feliz
REB: 8. Tyler Cook
AST: 7. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 17. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. C. Malcolm
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
132.4 - 122.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 79 - 86 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
11-9 |
PTS: 22. S. Evans
REB: 8. V. Brodziansky
AST: 6. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 28. Jean Montero
REB: 7. A. Madsen
AST: 7. Jean Montero
|
111.9 - 121.8 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 85 - 91 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
10-7 |
PTS: 19. Andres Feliz
REB: 9. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. Ante Tomic
|
PTS: 19. W. Cummings
REB: 6. K. Alexander
AST: 6. Bar Timor
|
114.5 - 122.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 89 - 77 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
12-9 |
PTS: 15. S. Evans
REB: 5. Mihail Ruzic
AST: 6. S. Evans
|
PTS: 17. I. Pineiro
REB: 6. A. Pasecniks
AST: 4. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
118.4 - 102.4 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 94 - 80 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
10-8 |
PTS: 17. S. Evans
REB: 6. Pep Busquets
AST: 6. S. Evans
|
PTS: 24. Gian Clavell
REB: 12. O. Balvin
AST: 7. Caleb Agada
|
123.3 - 104.9 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 78 - 81 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
13-9 |
PTS: 27. Andres Feliz
REB: 10. Ante Tomic
AST: 7. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 22. M. Howard
REB: 9. Chima Moneke
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
113.9 - 118.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 78 - 70 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
14-9 |
PTS: 19. Tyler Cook
REB: 9. Tyler Cook
AST: 8. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 19. Ben McLemore
REB: 5. Matas Jogela
AST: 5. Sergi Garcia
|
108.2 - 97.1 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 79 - 88 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
11-8 |
PTS: 28. Andres Feliz
REB: 7. V. Brodziansky
AST: 6. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 20. T. Williams
REB: 10. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
109.5 - 122.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
L, 81 - 83 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
14-10 |
PTS: 28. Andres Feliz
REB: 8. V. Brodziansky
AST: 2. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 18. D. Robinson
REB: 5. T. Williams
AST: 7. B. Taylor
|
105.1 - 107.7 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 86 - 70 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
11-9 |
PTS: 25. A. Andrews
REB: 8. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 21. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. M. Jantunen
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
123.4 - 100.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 92 - 71 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
14-11 |
PTS: 19. Andres Feliz
REB: 9. Andres Feliz
AST: 5. A. Andrews
|
PTS: 17. K. Kullamae
REB: 8. T. Hlinason
AST: 6. Adam Terrell
|
113.6 - 87.7 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Barca |
L, 75 - 93 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
14-12 |
PTS: 18. V. Brodziansky
REB: 9. V. Brodziansky
AST: 3. S. Evans
|
PTS: 18. D. Brizuela
REB: 8. J. Parker
AST: 4. T. Satoransky
|
101.4 - 125.8 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ CB Granada |
L, 86 - 83 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
14-13 |
PTS: 17. Andres Feliz
REB: 8. Ante Tomic
AST: 5. G. Vives
|
PTS: 20. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 7. Jake Wiley
AST: 7. Lluis Costa
|
108.2 - 104.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 75 - 82 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
14-14 |
PTS: 25. Ante Tomic
REB: 8. Ante Tomic
AST: 3. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 17. Troy Caupain
REB: 11. Dustin Sleva
AST: 4. Dylan Ennis
|
101.7 - 111.2 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 95 - 92 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
14-15 |
PTS: 19. Ante Tomic
REB: 6. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. Andres Feliz
|
PTS: 20. M. Hezonja
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 4. Gabriel Deck
|
130.7 - 126.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. CB Girona |
W, 96 - 90 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
15-15 |
PTS: 22. Ante Tomic
REB: 7. Mihail Ruzic
AST: 5. G. Vives
|
PTS: 26. Gabe York
REB: 7. Khem Birch
AST: 7. Juani Marcos
|
127.9 - 119.9 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 97 - 79 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
15-16 |
PTS: 21. Ante Tomic
REB: 13. Ante Tomic
AST: 7. A. Andrews
|
PTS: 27. John Shurna
REB: 8. John Shurna
AST: 5. A. Albicy
|
123.6 - 100.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 83 - 76 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
15-17 |
PTS: 12. Ante Tomic
REB: 11. Ante Tomic
AST: 3. A. Andrews
|
PTS: 16. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. D. Inglis
AST: 4. J. Anderson
|
104.1 - 95.3 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 96 - 88 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
16-17 |
PTS: 17. Andres Feliz
REB: 10. Ante Tomic
AST: 7. S. Evans
|
PTS: 24. B. Fitipaldo
REB: 9. Edgar Vicedo
AST: 4. B. Fitipaldo
|
126.9 - 116.3 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
L, 97 - 71 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
16-18 |
PTS: 14. Mihail Ruzic
REB: 11. Mihail Ruzic
AST: 5. G. Vives
|
PTS: 19. M. Blazevic
REB: 9. M. Blazevic
AST: 5. F. Zurbriggen
|
145.0 - 106.2 |