Sep 22, 2023
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 85 - 81 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Igor Kesar
REB: 11. Nikola Gajic
AST: 6. D. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 23. M. Ruffin
REB: 13. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 8. J. Razdevsek
|
107.8 - 102.7 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 51 - 79 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. Nikola Gajic
REB: 6. E. Petrescu
AST: 8. M. Foreman
|
PTS: 13. S. Antunovic
REB: 7. C. Serbanescu
AST: 4. T. Puscasu
|
75.0 - 116.2 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. CSM Corona Brasov |
L, 81 - 85 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 25. M. Foreman
REB: 6. Nikola Gajic
AST: 4. T. Scott-Grayson
|
PTS: 22. A. Petica
REB: 12. O. Barro
AST: 11. B. Anderson
|
105.8 - 111.0 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 91 - 69 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 16. M. Foreman
REB: 7. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 4. M. Foreman
|
PTS: 17. M. Maciuca
REB: 6. Emanuel Cate
AST: 7. P. Richard
|
132.6 - 100.5 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. KK Dubrava Zagreb |
W, 87 - 69 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. L. Mitrovic
REB: 9. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 22. Toni Rocak
REB: 11. Toni Rocak
AST: 2. Mihael Kos
|
110.6 - 87.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 97 - 100 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 27. L. Mitrovic
REB: 7. Nikola Gajic
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 34. S. Pridgett
REB: 9. P. Petrilevicius
AST: 7. M. Dorneanu
|
119.1 - 122.8 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 85 - 76 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. D. Dimitrijevic
REB: 7. Igor Kesar
AST: 4. A. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 25. Adrio Bailey
REB: 5. Adrio Bailey
AST: 5. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
119.7 - 107.0 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
L, 82 - 71 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 16. D. Dimitrijevic
REB: 12. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 8. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 23. K. Mitchell
REB: 10. T. Nicoara
AST: 4. T. Allen
|
119.0 - 103.1 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 84 - 90 |
Hala Spoju
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 26. Igor Kesar
REB: 6. Igor Kesar
AST: 8. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 18. F. Novotny
REB: 10. Jakub Petras
AST: 4. Adam Ciz
|
115.6 - 123.9 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 91 - 82 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-4 |
PTS: 22. Nikola Gajic
REB: 6. Nikola Gajic
AST: 7. D. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 20. Andre Jones
REB: 11. Sean Evans
AST: 9. C. Edwards
|
134.7 - 121.3 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 87 - 92 |
Stadthalle B
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. T. Scott-Grayson
REB: 9. Igor Kesar
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 31. B. Vujosevic
REB: 7. Darko Bajo
AST: 13. B. Vujosevic
|
124.3 - 131.5 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 97 - 85 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
5-0 |
PTS: 27. Igor Kesar
REB: 6. A. Mirkovic
AST: 8. D. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 19. Luka Kures
REB: 7. Anej Orel
AST: 8. A. Arslanagic
|
123.6 - 108.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 79 - 88 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-4 |
PTS: 16. Igor Kesar
REB: 9. E. Petrescu
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 26. S. Johnson
REB: 13. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 4. M. Coleman
|
99.5 - 110.9 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 101 - 68 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-4 |
PTS: 17. D. Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. E. Petrescu
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 11. T. Smallwood
REB: 5. T. Smallwood
AST: 3. M. Constantinescu
|
157.7 - 106.2 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ KK Dubrava Zagreb |
L, 78 - 72 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Dimitrijevic
REB: 8. A. Mirkovic
AST: 5. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 16. K. Vragovic
REB: 6. S. Rajaofera
AST: 8. K. Vragovic
|
115.2 - 106.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ CSM Corona Brasov |
L, 74 - 68 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-5 |
PTS: 21. Igor Kesar
REB: 7. A. Nasturescu
AST: 7. D. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 16. O. Barro
REB: 8. B. Anderson
AST: 9. B. Anderson
|
107.3 - 98.6 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 71 - 81 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
6-1 |
PTS: 16. Nikola Gajic
REB: 13. T. Scott-Grayson
AST: 4. T. Scott-Grayson
|
PTS: 26. D. McBrayer
REB: 6. Adrio Bailey
AST: 5. Lukas Festr
|
95.2 - 108.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 66 - 96 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 14. Igor Kesar
REB: 6. T. Scott-Grayson
AST: 4. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 17. Bryce Jones
REB: 7. M. Mejeris
AST: 5. A. Stipanovic
|
91.7 - 133.4 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 72 - 62 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-7 |
PTS: 12. T. Scott-Grayson
REB: 8. E. Petrescu
AST: 3. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 19. S. Pridgett
REB: 10. S. Pridgett
AST: 4. J. Bilinovac
|
101.3 - 87.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
L, 78 - 86 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 17. Laszlo Lazar
REB: 5. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 5. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 15. A. Olah
REB: 11. T. Nicoara
AST: 5. L. Tohatan
|
113.4 - 125.0 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 90 - 78 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-9 |
PTS: 22. Nikola Gajic
REB: 7. A. Nasturescu
AST: 5. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 16. C. Oluyitan
REB: 11. D. Underwood
AST: 12. D. Underwood
|
120.3 - 104.3 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
L, 78 - 66 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-10 |
PTS: 21. L. Mitrovic
REB: 6. T. Scott-Grayson
AST: 5. D. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 27. Andre Jones
REB: 8. Stefan Grasu
AST: 7. C. Edwards
|
111.8 - 94.6 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 77 - 107 |
Hala Spoju
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
7-1 |
PTS: 21. L. Mitrovic
REB: 5. D. Dimitrijevic
AST: 4. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 13. M. Veljkovic
REB: 6. L. Stegbauer
AST: 5. Pavel Novak
|
100.7 - 139.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 96 - 82 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-10 |
PTS: 18. Igor Kesar
REB: 5. Igor Kesar
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 24. D. Underwood
REB: 8. D. Underwood
AST: 10. D. Underwood
|
137.0 - 117.0 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 106 - 90 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
8-1 |
PTS: 20. Nikola Gajic
REB: 6. Nikola Gajic
AST: 9. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 28. B. Vujosevic
REB: 8. I. Siriscevic
AST: 7. B. Vujosevic
|
136.1 - 115.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 98 - 69 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-10 |
PTS: 19. E. Petrescu
REB: 15. E. Petrescu
AST: 6. D. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 20. Justin Baker
REB: 10. S. Brown
AST: 3. D. Thornton
|
123.7 - 87.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 89 - 75 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-10 |
PTS: 18. L. Mitrovic
REB: 5. Igor Kesar
AST: 9. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 24. Veljko Brkic
REB: 11. Veljko Brkic
AST: 8. K. Funderburk
|
120.1 - 101.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
W, 66 - 83 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-10 |
PTS: 19. Nikola Gajic
REB: 8. E. Petrescu
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 21. Sam Sessoms
REB: 4. Nik Dragan
AST: 4. G. Watson
|
101.0 - 127.0 |
Feb 20, 2024
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 92 - 81 |
GIB Sports Hall
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
8-2 |
PTS: 34. Igor Kesar
REB: 8. E. Petrescu
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 22. Luka Barisic
REB: 7. Tadej Ferme
AST: 11. Tadej Ferme
|
121.6 - 107.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 101 - 76 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-11 |
PTS: 14. R. Schipor
REB: 6. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 26. P. Olisemeka
REB: 9. P. Olisemeka
AST: 6. Steph Branch
|
130.8 - 98.4 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ CSM Focsani |
L, 79 - 69 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-12 |
PTS: 14. Nikola Gajic
REB: 9. E. Petrescu
AST: 3. Nikola Gajic
|
PTS: 24. S. Brown
REB: 11. S. Brown
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
112.1 - 97.9 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 94 - 92 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
9-2 |
PTS: 29. L. Mitrovic
REB: 7. T. Scott-Grayson
AST: 8. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 27. Urald King
REB: 10. Urald King
AST: 7. Ali Sow
|
120.5 - 117.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 88 - 90 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
9-3 |
PTS: 24. Igor Kesar
REB: 6. Nikola Gajic
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 18. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 9. X. Williams
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
118.7 - 121.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 69 - 58 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-13 |
PTS: 10. Nikola Gajic
REB: 10. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 4. R. Simmons
|
PTS: 20. Veljko Brkic
REB: 9. Veljko Brkic
AST: 6. K. Funderburk
|
101.4 - 85.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 71 - 86 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-14 |
PTS: 16. A. Mirkovic
REB: 5. A. Mirkovic
AST: 5. T. Scott-Grayson
|
PTS: 40. Sam Sessoms
REB: 7. Matt Freeman
AST: 6. V. Zotov
|
104.8 - 126.9 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 92 - 94 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-15 |
PTS: 22. Nikola Gajic
REB: 8. Nikola Gajic
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 22. Steph Branch
REB: 10. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. Josh Sharkey
|
121.9 - 124.6 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 72 - 65 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-15 |
PTS: 12. Igor Kesar
REB: 9. Igor Kesar
AST: 4. R. Simmons
|
PTS: 26. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 22. Veljko Brkic
AST: 4. K. Funderburk
|
108.1 - 97.6 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 74 - 69 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-15 |
PTS: 25. L. Mitrovic
REB: 11. A. Mirkovic
AST: 4. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 21. Veljko Brkic
REB: 13. Veljko Brkic
AST: 10. K. Funderburk
|
106.2 - 99.0 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 83 - 79 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-16 |
PTS: 24. L. Mitrovic
REB: 8. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 25. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 12. Veljko Brkic
AST: 6. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
117.2 - 111.5 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 85 - 87 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-16 |
PTS: 24. Igor Kesar
REB: 9. Nikola Gajic
AST: 4. Igor Kesar
|
PTS: 31. Veljko Brkic
REB: 7. Veljko Brkic
AST: 7. K. Funderburk
|
105.0 - 107.4 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 87 - 80 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-17 |
PTS: 19. Nikola Gajic
REB: 6. Nikola Gajic
AST: 6. A. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 21. G. Watson
REB: 9. D. Agbelese
AST: 9. G. Watson
|
131.2 - 120.6 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 61 - 84 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-18 |
PTS: 14. L. Mitrovic
REB: 7. Nikola Gajic
AST: 2. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 29. Sam Sessoms
REB: 9. Matt Freeman
AST: 8. Sam Sessoms
|
100.1 - 137.9 |
May 3, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
Preview |
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-18 |
PTS: 24. Nikola Gajic
REB: 8. R. Schipor
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 13. A. Vlad
REB: 7. Modibo Diaby
AST: 6. Radu Virna
|
N/A |