Venue Information

Formal Name: Jane Sandanski
Location: Skopje (North Macedonia)
Capacity: 2,000
Home To: MZT Skopje Aerodrom

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 22, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Pelister Sport Bitola MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Apr 14, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Cibona MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Apr 1, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Kozuv Gevgelija MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 31, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Zadar MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 18, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Cair 2030 MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 17, 2023
2:00 PM ET
BC Igokea MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 4, 2023
2:00 PM ET
ABA Strumica MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 3, 2023
2:00 PM ET
FMP Beograd MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 4, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 3, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 21, 2023
2:00 PM ET
TFT Skopje MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 20, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Buducnost MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 6, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Crvena Zvezda MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 23, 2022
2:00 PM ET
KK Split MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 17, 2022
2:00 PM ET
KK Feniks 2010 MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 9, 2022
2:00 PM ET
KK Borac Cacak MZT Skopje Aerodrom N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 6, 2022
Euro Nickel MZT Skopje Aerodrom 51-77 PTS: 17. Damjan Robev
REB: 13. Samet Yigitoglu
AST: 6. Mike Caffey
PTS: 15. Jure Planinic
REB: 8. Branislav Djekic
AST: 3. Marjan Mladenovic
Nov 29, 2022
Cair 2030 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 61-106 PTS: 21. Damjan Robev
REB: 10. Dimitar Pandev
AST: 7. Mike Caffey
PTS: 23. D'Areial Franklin
REB: 6. D'Areial Franklin
AST: 5. Arbin Rushiti
Nov 27, 2022
KK Mega Bemax MZT Skopje Aerodrom 82-94 PTS: 15. Brae Ivey
REB: 4. Brae Ivey
AST: 8. Mike Caffey
PTS: 18. Nikola Durisic
REB: 5. Nikola Durisic
AST: 5. Luka Cerovina
Nov 22, 2022
KK Kumanovo MZT Skopje Aerodrom 72-86 PTS: 12. Damjan Stojanovski
REB: 11. Dimitar Pandev
AST: 5. Vojdan Stojanovski
PTS: 20. Terrell Allen
REB: 8. Terrell Allen
AST: 5. Luka Dimitrievski
Nov 15, 2022
ABA Strumica MZT Skopje Aerodrom 66-102 PTS: 16. Adem Mekic
REB: 11. Dimitar Pandev
AST: 5. Adem Mekic
PTS: 20. Stefan Krstajic
REB: 11. Ivan Volkanovski
AST: 2. Stefan Krstajic
Nov 4, 2022
KK Mornar MZT Skopje Aerodrom 94-77 PTS: 22. Bojan Krstevski
REB: 5. Mike Caffey
AST: 8. Mike Caffey
PTS: 25. Vladimir Mihailovic
REB: 7. Marko Pecarski
AST: 5. Fatts Russell
Oct 31, 2022
Akademija FMP Skopje MZT Skopje Aerodrom 58-77 PTS: 12. Dimitar Pandev
REB: 7. Andrej Magdevski
AST: 5. Andrej Magdevski
PTS: 14. Gabriel Koskoski
REB: 6. Joe Cortesio
AST: 4. Chandler Jones
Oct 22, 2022
Studentski Centar Podgorica MZT Skopje Aerodrom 79-92 PTS: 22. Mike Caffey
REB: 7. Samet Yigitoglu
AST: 7. Mike Caffey
PTS: 17. Danilo Tasic
REB: 8. Danilo Tasic
AST: 4. Danilo Tasic
Oct 18, 2022
Gostivar 2015 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 80-79 PTS: 15. Bojan Krstevski
REB: 8. Strahinja Micovic
AST: 4. Mike Caffey
PTS: 19. George Korsantia
REB: 10. George Korsantia
AST: 8. Luwane Pipkins
Oct 10, 2022
KK Partizan MZT Skopje Aerodrom 92-74 PTS: 18. Strahinja Micovic
REB: 5. Strahinja Micovic
AST: 6. Mike Caffey
PTS: 17. James Nunnally
REB: 7. Mathias Lessort
AST: 4. James Nunnally