Venue Information

Formal Name: Jane Sandanski
Location: Skopje (North Macedonia)
Capacity: 2,000
Home To: MZT Skopje Aerodrom

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jun 13, 2019
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje MZT Skopje Aerodrom 78-85 PTS: 23. Ive Ivanov
REB: 7. Ive Ivanov
AST: 7. Ive Ivanov
PTS: 17. Gjorgi Cekovski
REB: 7. Chavdar Kostov
AST: 8. Boban Stajic
Jun 8, 2019
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje MZT Skopje Aerodrom 44-80 PTS: 17. Damjan Stojanovski
REB: 11. Predrag Samardziski
AST: 3. Andrej Magdevski
PTS: 13. Marjan Janevski
REB: 5. Marjan Janevski
AST: 5. Dimitar Karadzovski
May 31, 2019
Gostivar 2015 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 77-87 PTS: 21. Ive Ivanov
REB: 13. Predrag Samardziski
AST: 10. Predrag Samardziski
PTS: 17. Aleksandar Kostoski
REB: 10. Joe Furstinger
AST: 6. Aleksandar Kostoski
May 28, 2019
Gostivar 2015 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 86-92 PTS: 30. Damjan Stojanovski
REB: 11. Damjan Stojanovski
AST: 6. Ive Ivanov
PTS: 21. Tanksley Efianayi
REB: 10. Joe Furstinger
AST: 8. Aleksandar Kostoski
May 26, 2019
Gostivar 2015 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 68-87 PTS: 16. Predrag Samardziski
REB: 7. Predrag Samardziski
AST: 5. Ive Ivanov
PTS: 15. Tanksley Efianayi
REB: 6. Joe Furstinger
AST: 6. Aleksandar Kostoski
May 15, 2019
KK Kumanovo MZT Skopje Aerodrom 57-92 PTS: 17. Andrej Magdevski
REB: 12. Ljubomir Mladenovski
AST: 9. Andrej Magdevski
PTS: 16. Branislav Djekic
REB: 8. Adem Mekic
AST: 3. Branislav Djekic
May 9, 2019
Kozuv Gevgelija MZT Skopje Aerodrom 88-89 PTS: 22. Damjan Stojanovski
REB: 11. Ljubomir Mladenovski
AST: 5. James Woodard
PTS: 20. Igor Kesar
REB: 11. Igor Kesar
AST: 8. Devaugntah Williams
May 6, 2019
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje MZT Skopje Aerodrom 63-85 PTS: 26. Ive Ivanov
REB: 16. Predrag Samardziski
AST: 6. Lester Medford
PTS: 18. Chavdar Kostov
REB: 6. Chavdar Kostov
AST: 3. Dimitar Karadzovski
May 3, 2019
Gostivar 2015 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 91-95 PTS: 27. Predrag Samardziski
REB: 13. Predrag Samardziski
AST: 4. Ive Ivanov
PTS: 27. Joe Furstinger
REB: 9. Joe Furstinger
AST: 12. Aleksandar Kostoski
Apr 20, 2019
KK Blokotehna MZT Skopje Aerodrom 76-86 PTS: 19. Andrija Bojic
REB: 10. Andrija Bojic
AST: 7. Andrej Magdevski
PTS: 20. Marjan Mladenovic
REB: 6. Marjan Mladenovic
AST: 9. Marjan Mladenovic
Mar 27, 2019
KK Pelister Sport Bitola MZT Skopje Aerodrom 71-118 PTS: 28. Andrija Bojic
REB: 9. Ljubomir Mladenovski
AST: 6. Andrej Magdevski
PTS: 15. Miko Golubovic
REB: 5. Miko Golubovic
AST: 4. Borjan Obednikovski
Mar 16, 2019
Kozuv Gevgelija MZT Skopje Aerodrom 91-80 PTS: 18. James Woodard
REB: 10. Damjan Stojanovski
AST: 6. Lester Medford
PTS: 26. Igor Kesar
REB: 11. Devaugntah Williams
AST: 4. Devaugntah Williams
Mar 3, 2019
Ohrid AV MZT Skopje Aerodrom 61-88 PTS: 15. Andrija Bojic
REB: 8. Ljubomir Mladenovski
AST: 6. Andrej Magdevski
PTS: 31. Miljan Drekalovic
REB: 9. Stefan Mladenovic
AST: 6. Stefan Mladenovic
Feb 2, 2019
KK Vardar MZT Skopje Aerodrom 67-102 PTS: 23. Predrag Samardziski
REB: 12. Predrag Samardziski
AST: 8. Andrej Magdevski
PTS: 13. Dino Rados
REB: 8. Slavcho Temelkovski
AST: 5. Andrej Cvetkovski
Jan 20, 2019
KK Blokotehna MZT Skopje Aerodrom 90-97 PTS: 18. Andrej Magdevski
REB: 5. Darko Sokolov
AST: 9. Andrej Magdevski
PTS: 18. Danilo Mijatovic
REB: 12. Danilo Mijatovic
AST: 7. Goran Glavchev
Dec 22, 2018
KK Feni Industries MZT Skopje Aerodrom 90-97 PTS: 26. Damjan Stojanovski
REB: 7. Damjan Stojanovski
AST: 7. Andrej Magdevski
PTS: 20. Kenney Funderburk
REB: 9. Filip Bakoch
AST: 9. Jane Petrovski
Nov 25, 2018
KK Kumanovo MZT Skopje Aerodrom 70-76 PTS: 13. Lester Medford
REB: 6. Lester Medford
AST: 6. Lester Medford
PTS: 21. Filip Dumic
REB: 7. Branislav Djekic
AST: 3. Filip Dumic
Nov 12, 2018
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje MZT Skopje Aerodrom 90-88 PTS: 21. Andrija Bojic
REB: 8. Ljubomir Mladenovski
AST: 5. James Woodard
PTS: 30. Marjan Janevski
REB: 9. Chavdar Kostov
AST: 6. Dimitar Karadzovski
Oct 28, 2018
Gostivar 2015 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 81-97 PTS: 18. Lester Medford
REB: 6. Ljubomir Mladenovski
AST: 7. Andrej Magdevski
PTS: 21. Joe Furstinger
REB: 10. Ivica Dimcevski
AST: 9. Juraj Segaric
Oct 13, 2018
Shkupi Skopje MZT Skopje Aerodrom 63-103 PTS: 30. Andrej Maslinko
REB: 11. Andrej Maslinko
AST: 6. Andrej Magdevski
PTS: 12. Zdravko Bogdanoski
REB: 6. Alek Rangelov
AST: 3. Miki Dimitrievski