Venue Information

Formal Name: Ein Sarah
Location: Nahariya (Israel)
Capacity: 2,000
Home To: Ironi Nahariya

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jul 13, 2020
11:00 AM ET
Hapoel Eilat Ironi Nahariya N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jul 7, 2020
Ironi Nes Ziona Ironi Nahariya 91-89 PTS: 20. Dominic Waters
REB: 9. Itay Segev
AST: 5. Tony Gaffney
PTS: 21. Rayvonte Rice
REB: 9. Cameron Oliver
AST: 10. Raviv Limonad
Jul 4, 2020
Hapoel Beer Sheva Ironi Nahariya 69-67 PTS: 12. Itay Segev
REB: 9. Diamon Simpson
AST: 4. Dominic Waters
PTS: 21. Caleb Agada
REB: 9. Caleb Agada
AST: 3. Paul Delaney
Jun 26, 2020
Maccabi Ashdod Ironi Nahariya 68-86 PTS: 18. Dominic Waters
REB: 8. Itay Segev
AST: 9. Ivan Almeida
PTS: 19. Zac Cuthbertson
REB: 15. Zac Cuthbertson
AST: 7. Paul Stoll
Jun 22, 2020
Hapoel Galil Gilboa Ironi Nahariya 76-94 PTS: 19. Itay Segev
REB: 11. Ivan Almeida
AST: 11. Ivan Almeida
PTS: 22. Mike Young
REB: 5. Mike Young
AST: 4. Joe Thomasson
Feb 16, 2020
Hapoel Eilat Ironi Nahariya 89-84 PTS: 17. Diamon Simpson
REB: 9. Tony Gaffney
AST: 7. Jerel McNeal
PTS: 25. Rafi Manco
REB: 12. Kyvon Davenport
AST: 8. Avi Ben-Chimol
Jan 27, 2020
Hapoel Beer Sheva Ironi Nahariya 74-87 PTS: 13. Dominic Waters
REB: 9. Tony Gaffney
AST: 11. Dominic Waters
PTS: 20. T.J. Williams
REB: 7. Spencer Weisz
AST: 4. Steve Zack
Jan 4, 2020
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Ironi Nahariya 88-82 PTS: 26. Dominic Waters
REB: 13. Itay Segev
AST: 9. Dominic Waters
PTS: 18. TaShawn Thomas
REB: 6. Suleiman Braimoh
AST: 5. Tamir Blatt
Dec 22, 2019
Maccabi Rishon Lezion Ironi Nahariya 114-118 PTS: 23. Dominic Waters
REB: 12. Tony Gaffney
AST: 7. Dominic Waters
PTS: 35. Jordan Swing
REB: 8. Johnathan Williams
AST: 10. Alex Hamilton
Dec 9, 2019
Maccabi Ashdod Ironi Nahariya 68-84 PTS: 18. Dominic Waters
REB: 10. Itay Segev
AST: 4. Dominic Waters
PTS: 17. Oded David Brandwein
REB: 9. Alexey Tzubrevitch
AST: 6. Lior Eliyahu
Dec 3, 2019
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Ironi Nahariya 89-62 PTS: 17. Itay Segev
REB: 9. Itay Segev
AST: 6. Dominic Waters
PTS: 15. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 10. Jake Cohen
AST: 4. Scottie Wilbekin
Nov 30, 2019
Hapoel Unet Holon Ironi Nahariya 109-95 PTS: 22. Jerel McNeal
REB: 9. Itay Segev
AST: 8. Dominic Waters
PTS: 25. Marcus Foster
REB: 11. Richard Howell
AST: 6. Richard Howell
Nov 27, 2019
Maccabi Bazan Haifa Ironi Nahariya 87-82 PTS: 16. Jeff Adrien
REB: 16. Jeff Adrien
AST: 8. Dominic Waters
PTS: 18. Scott Suggs
REB: 7. Nestor Colmenares
AST: 11. Gregory Vargas
Oct 28, 2019
Hapoel Tel Aviv Ironi Nahariya 84-86 PTS: 27. Jerel McNeal
REB: 8. Jerel McNeal
AST: 6. Dominic Waters
PTS: 24. Tomer Ginat
REB: 9. Tree Treadwell
AST: 7. Mark Lyons
Oct 14, 2019
Ironi Nes Ziona Ironi Nahariya 79-71 PTS: 13. Jerel McNeal
REB: 11. Jeff Adrien
AST: 3. Dominic Waters
PTS: 20. Corey Fisher
REB: 11. Jeremy Hollowell
AST: 6. Raviv Limonad