Venue Information

Formal Name: Arena Gripe
Location: Split (Croatia)
Year Built: 1978
Capacity: 6,000
Home To: KK Split , KK Split Youth

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 7, 2023
2:00 PM ET
MZT Skopje Aerodrom KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 31, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Borac Cacak KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 17, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Mornar KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 11, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Bosco Zagreb KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 3, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Partizan KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 11, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Alkar KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 3, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Zadar KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 1, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Velika Gorica KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 21, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 20, 2023
2:00 PM ET
FMP Beograd KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 7, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Skrljevo KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 6, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Buducnost KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 30, 2022
2:00 PM ET
KK Crvena Zvezda KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 9, 2022
2:00 PM ET
KK Mega Bemax KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 2, 2022
2:00 PM ET
GKK Sibenk KK Split N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Nov 28, 2022
Studentski Centar Podgorica KK Split 85-82 PTS: 26. Lewis Sullivan
REB: 10. Lewis Sullivan
AST: 11. Dominik Mavra
PTS: 22. Loren Cristian Jackson
REB: 4. Fletcher Magee
AST: 6. Loren Cristian Jackson
Nov 18, 2022
KK Zabok KK Split 81-84 PTS: 18. Lewis Sullivan
REB: 7. Shannon Shorter
AST: 10. Dominik Mavra
PTS: 22. Marko Perovic
REB: 6. Marko Perovic
AST: 8. Jarvis Garrett
Nov 4, 2022
KK Cibona KK Split 74-82 PTS: 23. Shannon Shorter
REB: 13. Lewis Sullivan
AST: 8. Dominik Mavra
PTS: 12. Kresimir Radovcic
REB: 10. Kresimir Ljubicic
AST: 5. Borna Kapusta
Nov 1, 2022
KK Dinamo KK Split 62-96 PTS: 22. Shannon Shorter
REB: 9. Shannon Shorter
AST: 6. Dominik Mavra
PTS: 11. Martin Klepo
REB: 5. Hrvoje Garfolic
AST: 4. Ivan Vucic
Oct 23, 2022
BC Igokea KK Split 77-68 PTS: 18. Shannon Shorter
REB: 8. Shannon Shorter
AST: 7. Dominik Mavra
PTS: 27. Kendrick Ray
REB: 10. DeShawn Stephens
AST: 6. Kendrick Ray
Oct 21, 2022
KK Zadar KK Split 89-83 PTS: 19. Shannon Shorter
REB: 9. Josip Jukic
AST: 10. Shannon Shorter
PTS: 17. Dario Dreznjak
REB: 8. Dario Dreznjak
AST: 6. Arijan Lakic
Oct 15, 2022
KK Dubrava Zagreb KK Split 73-90 PTS: 24. Mate Kalajzic
REB: 10. Shannon Shorter
AST: 5. Roko Gizdavcic
PTS: 24. Taveion Hollingsworth
REB: 8. Taveion Hollingsworth
AST: 6. Filip Paponja
Oct 7, 2022
KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana KK Split 95-77 PTS: 20. Tyrell Nelson
REB: 5. Shannon Shorter
AST: 5. Shannon Shorter
PTS: 21. Yogi Ferrell
REB: 12. Alen Omic
AST: 5. Edo Muric
Sep 30, 2022
KK Cibona KK Split 71-84 PTS: 21. Shannon Shorter
REB: 9. Shannon Shorter
AST: 6. Dominik Mavra
PTS: 14. Borna Kapusta
REB: 7. Lovro Mazalin
AST: 5. Borna Kapusta