Belarusian BPL
BSEU-GrandPrint | 83 |
Tsmoki Minsk III | 46 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Impuls-BGUIR | 86 |
Dynamo Polotsk | 48 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
BGUIR Gym (Minsk, Minsk)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: Dynamo Polotsk (3) Impuls-BGUIR (3)
Technicals: Dynamo Polotsk (0) Impuls-BGUIR (0)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL (2-4) | 9 | 6 | 24 | 9 | 48 |
IMP (10-7) | 34 | 22 | 21 | 9 | 86 |
Advanced | Poss | ORtg | DRtg |
---|---|---|---|
POL | 79 | 60.7 | 108.7 |
IMP | 79 | 108.7 | 60.7 |
Four Factors | eFG% | TO% | OR% | FTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
POL | .294 | 0.354 | 0.439 | 0.118 |
IMP | .507 | 0.202 | 0.388 | 0.118 |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Eugene Mikhailovsky | Starter | PF | 18:28 | 6-17 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 4.5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
- | Andrei Rudakov | Starter | PG | 32:01 | 3-10 | 0-3 | 3-4 | -1.8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
- | Nikita Selevich | Starter | SG | 28:47 | 0-6 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 2.2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
- | Yauheni Skrypko | Starter | C | 40:00 | 7-19 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 17.9 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
- | Gennadiy Yaromenok | Starter | SF | 29:05 | 0-10 | 0-2 | 0-0 | -9.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
- | Valentin Sedunov | Bench | PG | 32:34 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
- | Konstantin Vistunov | Bench | PG | 07:07 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Team | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
188 | 19-68 | 2-14 | 8-13 | 12.4 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 28 | 3 | 48 | ||||
27.9% | 14.3% | 61.5% |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Yuriy Cherepanau | Starter | PG | 32:31 | 5-11 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 17.2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
13 | Yaraslau Kurapau | Starter | C | 23:25 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 10.5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
16 | Alexander Matveev | Starter | SF | 31:51 | 10-16 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 24.8 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
14 | Kiril Volodkin | Starter | SG | 27:33 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 4.2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
7 | Genniadiy Zakhar | Starter | PF | 35:46 | 6-19 | 0-6 | 3-5 | 25.6 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 15 |
5 | Alexandr Butkevich | Bench | SG | 07:06 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -0.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
11 | Alex Dimitrenko | Bench | 10:22 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4.8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
- | Gleb Galkovsky | Bench | 08:55 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Anton Lagunovskiy | Bench | SG | 12:56 | 1-7 | 1-5 | 1-2 | -0.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Andrei Trafimovich | Bench | SF | 09:35 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||
200 | 32-76 | 13-35 | 9-15 | 88.4 | 20 | 32 | 52 | 20 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 9 | 86 | ||||
42.1% | 37.1% | 60.0% |
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Andrei Rudakov 9.7p, 4r, 2.7a |
Nikita Selevich 3p, 4r, 1.7a |
Gennadiy Yaromenok 2p, 2.7r, 2a |
Eugene Mikhailovsky 13.3p, 7.5r, 0.5a |
Yauheni Skrypko 20p, 12.8r, 2a |
Rotation | Valentin Sedunov 4.3p, 1r, 0.5a |
|
|
|
|
Lim PT | Konstantin Vistunov 0p, 0.8r, 0a |
|
|
|
|
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Yuriy Cherepanau 12p, 4.1r, 3.4a |
Kiril Volodkin 15p, 4.5r, 3.9a |
Alexander Matveev 16p, 9.3r, 2a |
Genniadiy Zakhar 13.8p, 10r, 4.9a |
Yaraslau Kurapau 17.6p, 10.4r, 0.9a |
Rotation | |
Anton Lagunovskiy 4.1p, 1.2r, 0.4a |
|
|
|
Lim PT | |
Alexandr Butkevich 4p, 4.4r, 0.6a |
Andrei Trafimovich 4.5p, 2.2r, 0.5a |
|
|