Belarusian BPL
Brest Region | 56 |
Grodno-93 | 95 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Grondo-GrGU | 82 |
BSEU-GrandPrint | 75 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Impuls-BGUIR | 81 |
GOCOR-Soj Gomel | 58 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Rubon | 64 |
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | 71 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
BGUIR Gym (Minsk, Minsk)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (6) Impuls-BGUIR (3)
Technicals: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (0) Impuls-BGUIR (0)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOZ (0-1) | 18 | 21 | 7 | 12 | 58 |
IMP (1-0) | 21 | 23 | 23 | 14 | 81 |
Advanced | Poss | ORtg | DRtg |
---|---|---|---|
SOZ | 82 | 70.7 | 98.8 |
IMP | 82 | 98.8 | 70.7 |
Four Factors | eFG% | TO% | OR% | FTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
SOZ | .336 | 0.281 | 0.405 | 0.157 |
IMP | .446 | 0.220 | 0.370 | 0.071 |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Egor Dudov | Starter | SF | 27:21 | 1-9 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 4.2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Alexander Kharitonov | Starter | SG | 08:18 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
11 | Alexander Kopachev | Starter | PF | 30:23 | 8-13 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 16.5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
10 | Evgeniy Rybkin | Starter | C | 25:22 | 1-8 | 0-2 | 0-2 | -5.8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
13 | Ilya Scherba | Starter | PG | 28:19 | 0-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Daniil Adaskov | Bench | SG | 13:10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
8 | Ivan Koval | Bench | PG | 14:19 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 1-2 | -4.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
16 | Alexei Kovalev | Bench | SF | 21:21 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 7-7 | 9.6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
7 | Konstantin Satsuk | Bench | PG | 25:55 | 6-14 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4.5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
12 | Roman Radkovsky | Bench | SG | 05:27 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
199 | 21-70 | 5-18 | 11-15 | 28.4 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 23 | 0 | 58 | ||||
30.0% | 27.8% | 73.3% |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Yuriy Ignatiev | Starter | C | 14:53 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 7.5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Ivan Kozhdan | Starter | PG | 23:04 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
9 | Maksim Shustau | Starter | SG | 26:24 | 8-13 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 19.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
14 | Kiril Volodkin | Starter | SF | 22:34 | 6-15 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 9.4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
7 | Genniadiy Zakhar | Starter | PF | 17:05 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 10.9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
13 | Yaraslau Kurapau | Bench | SF | 24:43 | 6-13 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 11.2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
19 | Nikita Kuzmitsky | Bench | PF | 19:37 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
8 | Artem Miguro | Bench | PF | 08:44 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | -0.2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
14 | Dmitry Orobeyko | Bench | PG | 08:41 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | -3.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Eugene Pankratovich | Bench | PG | 18:16 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 9.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
15 | Andrei Radzisheuski | Bench | SG | 15:55 | 2-9 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 5.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
199 | 35-84 | 5-26 | 6-10 | 74.2 | 22 | 35 | 57 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 81 | ||||
41.7% | 19.2% | 60.0% |
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Ilya Scherba 1p, 3r, 8a |
Alexander Kharitonov 3p, 2r, 0a |
Egor Dudov 4p, 5r, 3a |
Alexander Kopachev 20p, 9r, 0a |
Evgeniy Rybkin 2p, 4r, 3a |
Rotation | Konstantin Satsuk 12p, 5r, 1a |
Daniil Adaskov 2p, 1r, 0a |
Alexei Kovalev 13p, 7r, 0a |
|
|
Rotation | Ivan Koval 1p, 0r, 0a |
|
|
|
|
Lim PT | |
Roman Radkovsky 0p, 1r, 0a |
|
|
|
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Ivan Kozhdan 5p, 6r, 0a |
Maksim Shustau 17p, 2r, 10a |
Kiril Volodkin 13p, 4r, 3a |
Genniadiy Zakhar 8p, 7r, 3a |
Yuriy Ignatiev 4p, 11r, 0a |
Rotation | Eugene Pankratovich 8p, 6r, 2a |
Andrei Radzisheuski 6p, 3r, 2a |
Yaraslau Kurapau 14p, 7r, 1a |
Nikita Kuzmitsky 3p, 2r, 0a |
|
Lim PT | Dmitry Orobeyko 2p, 1r, 0a |
|
|
Artem Miguro 1p, 5r, 0a |
|