Belarusian BPL
Borisfen Mogilev | 94 |
GOCOR-Soj Gomel | 57 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Grodno-93 | 81 |
Tsmoki-Minsk | 89 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Impuls-BGUIR | 111 |
RCOP-SDUSHOR | 55 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Rubon | 102 |
Brest Region | 74 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
BGUIR Gym (Minsk, Minsk)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: Evgeniy Marukovich, Dmitriy Yuganyuk, Yauhen Levoshik
Team Rebounds: RCOP-SDUSHOR (2) Impuls-BGUIR (3)
Technicals: RCOP-SDUSHOR (0) Impuls-BGUIR (0)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RCOP (0-16) | 15 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 55 |
IMP (8-8) | 19 | 21 | 34 | 37 | 111 |
Advanced | Poss | ORtg | DRtg |
---|---|---|---|
RCOP | 90 | 61.2 | 123.6 |
IMP | 90 | 123.6 | 61.2 |
Four Factors | eFG% | TO% | OR% | FTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
RCOP | .321 | 0.345 | 0.359 | 0.143 |
IMP | .575 | 0.178 | 0.364 | 0.238 |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Tsimafei Bystrou | Starter | PG | 31:06 | 5-14 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 4.8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
7 | Raman Hests | Starter | SF | 27:39 | 3-11 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 1.5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
10 | Nikita Matsal | Starter | SG | 14:12 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -4.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Vladislav Moroz | Starter | PF | 10:05 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
99 | Karim Oniogo | Starter | C | 20:05 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1.5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
9 | Daniil Barysevich | Bench | SF | 21:15 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.8 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
4 | Artsiom Lukyanenka | Bench | PG | 18:47 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
44 | German Plotnikov | Bench | SG | 19:55 | 2-12 | 0-3 | 4-6 | -4.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
13 | Ernest Shundryk | Bench | PG | 07:01 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
17 | Alex Tsynkevich | Bench | PF | 29:55 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 14.5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
Team | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
200 | 22-70 | 1-16 | 10-12 | 6.8 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 10 | 20 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 55 | ||||
31.4% | 6.3% | 83.3% |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Yuriy Ignatiev | Starter | SF | 26:38 | 7-19 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 12.5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
43 | Valentin Nazarau | Starter | SG | 18:37 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 12.9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
11 | Vadzim Stubeda | Starter | C | 26:50 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 8-13 | 14.6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
14 | Kiril Volodkin | Starter | PG | 40:00 | 12-19 | 5-10 | 4-5 | 30.9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33 |
7 | Genniadiy Zakhar | Starter | PF | 29:57 | 6-12 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 19.5 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
4 | Vatslav Bugaev | Bench | SG | 15:22 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
5 | Alexandr Butkevich | Bench | SF | 03:58 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Maksim Dabravolski | Bench | SF | 19:26 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2.6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
13 | Jaroslav Kurapov | Bench | PF | 17:15 | 3-10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Eugene Pankratovich | Bench | PG | 01:57 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Team | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
200 | 43-80 | 6-19 | 19-26 | 104.8 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 25 | 17 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 111 | ||||
53.8% | 31.6% | 73.1% |
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Tsimafei Bystrou 11p, 4r, 1.7a |
Nikita Matsal 4.4p, 2.2r, 3.2a |
Raman Hests 9.1p, 5.1r, 1.2a |
Vladislav Moroz 2.9p, 3.4r, 0.3a |
Karim Oniogo 4.4p, 5.4r, 1a |
Rotation | Artsiom Lukyanenka 2.7p, 1.3r, 2.3a |
German Plotnikov 6.8p, 4.3r, 0.8a |
Daniil Barysevich 13.1p, 4.9r, 1.8a |
Alex Tsynkevich 9.6p, 7.1r, 0.8a |
|
Lim PT | Ernest Shundryk 1.2p, 0.3r, 0.4a |
|
|
|
|
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Kiril Volodkin 12.8p, 4.1r, 3.2a |
Valentin Nazarau 3.9p, 3.1r, 2.9a |
Yuriy Ignatiev 16.5p, 8.3r, 1.3a |
Genniadiy Zakhar 15.1p, 10.1r, 2.5a |
Vadzim Stubeda 12.2p, 7.7r, 1.1a |
Rotation | |
Vatslav Bugaev 4.1p, 3r, 1.1a |
Maksim Dabravolski 7.1p, 2r, 1.5a |
Jaroslav Kurapov 9.5p, 4.3r, 2a |
|
Lim PT | Eugene Pankratovich 1.8p, 1.1r, 1a |
|
Alexandr Butkevich 1.3p, 1.2r, 0.8a |
|
|