March 2, 2018
Belarusian BPL
Minsk Arena (Minsk, Minsk)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: Ilia Petrakov, Dmitriy Yuganyuk, Dmitriy Narkevich
Team Rebounds: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (4) Tsmoki-Minsk (2) (3)
Technicals: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (0) Tsmoki-Minsk (2) (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
SOZ (8-23) |
23 |
22 |
8 |
18 |
71 |
TM2 (14-17) |
21 |
22 |
32 |
25 |
100 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
SOZ |
72 |
98.3 |
138.4 |
TM2 |
72 |
138.4 |
98.3 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
SOZ |
.550 |
0.235 |
0.310 |
0.083 |
TM2 |
.672 |
0.083 |
0.241 |
0.149 |
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
15 |
Egor Dudov |
Starter |
SG |
37:59 |
4-8 |
2-2 |
3-6 |
9.8 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
Alexander Kharitonov |
Starter |
PG |
18:02 |
3-9 |
0-2 |
0-3 |
-8.4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
Alexander Kopachev |
Starter |
PF |
30:04 |
5-9 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
9.1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
11 |
Andrei Prikhodko |
Starter |
C |
15:11 |
2-3 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
4.5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
Evgeniy Rybkin |
Starter |
SF |
34:27 |
8-14 |
5-9 |
2-2 |
17.2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
23 |
12 |
Roman Radkovsky |
Bench |
SG |
32:09 |
5-10 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
4.9 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
13 |
Ilya Scherba |
Bench |
PG |
23:38 |
2-7 |
0-4 |
0-0 |
1.0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Aleksandr Yasevich |
Bench |
PG |
03:42 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Kanstantsin Yatchanka |
Bench |
C |
04:48 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
29-60 |
8-21 |
5-13 |
36.6 |
10 |
23 |
33 |
13 |
19 |
4 |
18 |
1 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
48.3% |
38.1% |
38.5% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tsmoki-Minsk (2)
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
77 |
Vladislav Bliznyuk |
Starter |
SG |
19:50 |
5-11 |
2-5 |
3-4 |
12.8 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
13 |
Maxim Korattsov |
Starter |
PG |
23:16 |
3-4 |
3-4 |
3-4 |
18.2 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
10 |
Vitaliy Lebedev |
Starter |
C |
25:53 |
7-8 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
10.8 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
14 |
Denis Sivatsky |
Starter |
SF |
20:13 |
7-8 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
12.6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
Stainslau Ulyanka |
Starter |
PF |
08:14 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Timur Dryukov |
Bench |
SF |
21:27 |
7-8 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
10.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
95 |
Daniil Matselya |
Bench |
SG |
03:16 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
4.0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
Aleksey Navoyckik |
Bench |
PG |
13:17 |
5-9 |
0-4 |
2-3 |
10.6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
17 |
Illia Palanevich |
Bench |
SG |
14:29 |
2-6 |
2-6 |
0-0 |
7.5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Nikita Solgan |
Bench |
PG |
15:18 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
5.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
Vadzim Tratsiak |
Bench |
PG |
20:15 |
1-5 |
1-3 |
2-4 |
1.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
Anton Zaretski |
Bench |
SF |
14:32 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
0-0 |
3.2 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
40-67 |
10-28 |
10-16 |
94.8 |
7 |
25 |
32 |
30 |
17 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
59.7% |
35.7% |
62.5% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOCOR-Soj Gomel Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Alexander Kharitonov 4.6p, 1.9r, 1.9a |
Egor Dudov 6.9p, 4.8r, 0.9a |
Evgeniy Rybkin 13.4p, 5.7r, 2.8a |
Alexander Kopachev 14p, 7.6r, 1.3a |
Andrei Prikhodko 1.6p, 2.2r, 0.2a |
Rotation |
Ilya Scherba 6.4p, 3r, 2.9a |
Roman Radkovsky 3.7p, 1.9r, 0.6a |
|
|
|
Lim PT |
Aleksandr Yasevich 2p, 1r, 0.6a |
|
|
|
Kanstantsin Yatchanka 0.4p, 0.5r, 0.3a |
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Maxim Korattsov 8.2p, 3.3r, 3.8a |
Vladislav Bliznyuk 14.5p, 4r, 3.8a |
Denis Sivatsky 7.3p, 3.9r, 1.4a |
Stainslau Ulyanka 4.2p, 2.1r, 1.3a |
Vitaliy Lebedev 9.6p, 5.9r, 2a |
Rotation |
Vadzim Tratsiak 5.4p, 1.6r, 1.6a |
Illia Palanevich 5.1p, 2.4r, 0.9a |
Timur Dryukov 4.4p, 2.9r, 1.2a |
|
|
Rotation |
Nikita Solgan 2.9p, 0.9r, 1.2a |
|
Anton Zaretski 7p, 4.4r, 1a |
|
|
Rotation |
Aleksey Navoyckik 6.7p, 2.3r, 0.5a |
|
|
|
|
Lim PT |
|
Daniil Matselya 1p, 1r, 0.1a |
|
|
|