Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
W, 72 - 51 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. R. Bolpin
REB: 9. D. Freeman
AST: 4. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 13. G. Stefanini
REB: 9. K. Spear
AST: 7. A. Tilghman
|
102.7 - 72.7 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
W, 74 - 82 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-0 |
PTS: 26. P. Aradori
REB: 11. Mark Ogden
AST: 4. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 24. D. Marks
REB: 7. J. Johnson
AST: 3. J. Johnson
|
105.4 - 116.7 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
W, 73 - 63 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-0 |
PTS: 25. P. Aradori
REB: 10. D. Freeman
AST: 8. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 15. X. Johnson
REB: 5. X. Johnson
AST: 4. F. Zampini
|
106.2 - 91.6 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 79 - 97 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-0 |
PTS: 22. P. Aradori
REB: 5. P. Aradori
AST: 11. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 20. Russ Smith
REB: 7. W. Stewart
AST: 7. L. Maspero
|
114.9 - 141.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
W, 65 - 84 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-0 |
PTS: 23. D. Freeman
REB: 13. Mark Ogden
AST: 6. R. Bolpin
|
PTS: 13. Justin Reyes
REB: 10. Eli Brooks
AST: 2. Justin Reyes
|
91.0 - 117.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 89 - 77 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-0 |
PTS: 20. R. Bolpin
REB: 14. D. Freeman
AST: 9. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 22. Ruben Zugno
REB: 8. D. Donzelli
AST: 4. D. Donzelli
|
126.6 - 109.5 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
W, 94 - 92 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-0 |
PTS: 26. P. Aradori
REB: 14. Mark Ogden
AST: 11. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 30. G. Veronesi
REB: 6. Brady Skeens
AST: 10. G. Sabatini
|
127.4 - 124.7 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Tramec Cento |
W, 84 - 72 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-0 |
PTS: 20. Mark Ogden
REB: 10. M. Fantinelli
AST: 10. R. Bolpin
|
PTS: 17. D. Archie
REB: 6. D. Toscano
AST: 4. F. Mussini
|
119.3 - 102.2 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
L, 87 - 56 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-1 |
PTS: 11. R. Bolpin
REB: 7. Mark Ogden
AST: 4. R. Bolpin
|
PTS: 18. L. Caroti
REB: 8. R. Gaspardo
AST: 5. L. Caroti
|
141.3 - 91.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 65 - 69 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-1 |
PTS: 30. P. Aradori
REB: 12. Mark Ogden
AST: 10. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 22. Lucio Redivo
REB: 9. G. Miani
AST: 6. Eugenio Rota
|
94.7 - 100.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 68 - 75 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-2 |
PTS: 15. A. Panni
REB: 8. Mark Ogden
AST: 4. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 19. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 9. Liam Udom
AST: 5. L. Penna
|
99.9 - 110.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Umana Chiusi |
W, 75 - 82 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-2 |
PTS: 30. Mark Ogden
REB: 10. Mark Ogden
AST: 3. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 24. A. Tilghman
REB: 5. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 5. A. Tilghman
|
117.0 - 127.9 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. RivieraBanca Rimini |
W, 84 - 77 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-2 |
PTS: 21. Mark Ogden
REB: 10. Mark Ogden
AST: 5. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 26. D. Marks
REB: 9. Simon Anumba
AST: 5. G. Tomassini
|
123.4 - 113.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Unieuro Forli |
L, 77 - 74 |
PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-3 |
PTS: 20. Mark Ogden
REB: 14. Mark Ogden
AST: 4. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 19. X. Johnson
REB: 8. D. Pascolo
AST: 4. F. Valentini
|
98.7 - 94.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 71 - 69 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-3 |
PTS: 18. P. Aradori
REB: 9. Mark Ogden
AST: 9. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 22. Russ Smith
REB: 8. W. Stewart
AST: 4. L. Maspero
|
103.8 - 100.9 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
W, 89 - 75 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-3 |
PTS: 27. P. Aradori
REB: 12. D. Freeman
AST: 9. R. Bolpin
|
PTS: 18. Justin Reyes
REB: 10. Justin Reyes
AST: 7. M. Ruzzier
|
126.6 - 106.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 65 - 66 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
14-3 |
PTS: 16. P. Aradori
REB: 6. M. Fantinelli
AST: 5. R. Bolpin
|
PTS: 17. E. Leonzio
REB: 8. Grant Basile
AST: 3. D. Donzelli
|
103.1 - 104.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
W, 68 - 54 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
15-3 |
PTS: 16. Mark Ogden
REB: 14. D. Freeman
AST: 4. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 15. Jason Clark
REB: 9. Marcos Delia
AST: 3. L. Caroti
|
100.6 - 79.9 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
W, 59 - 63 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
16-3 |
PTS: 13. R. Bolpin
REB: 11. P. Aradori
AST: 7. R. Bolpin
|
PTS: 15. G. Veronesi
REB: 11. Brady Skeens
AST: 5. G. Sabatini
|
93.2 - 99.5 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Tramec Cento |
L, 61 - 57 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
16-4 |
PTS: 19. Mark Ogden
REB: 9. D. Freeman
AST: 6. R. Bolpin
|
PTS: 15. W. Mitchell
REB: 7. D. Bruttini
AST: 3. C. Delfino
|
87.9 - 82.1 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 90 - 77 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
17-4 |
PTS: 25. D. Freeman
REB: 7. D. Freeman
AST: 11. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 18. Vince Cole
REB: 5. Lucio Redivo
AST: 4. Eugenio Rota
|
122.5 - 104.8 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 73 - 70 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
17-5 |
PTS: 22. P. Aradori
REB: 11. Mark Ogden
AST: 8. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 19. K. Murphy
REB: 8. K. Murphy
AST: 3. L. Penna
|
91.8 - 88.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 93 - 72 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
18-5 |
PTS: 20. Mark Ogden
REB: 10. Mark Ogden
AST: 12. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 22. V. Shahid
REB: 6. Cosimo Costi
AST: 4. M. Timperi
|
128.1 - 99.2 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
L, 89 - 67 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
18-6 |
PTS: 29. Mark Ogden
REB: 12. Mark Ogden
AST: 4. R. Bolpin
|
PTS: 21. D. Pepper
REB: 9. A. Fall
AST: 8. C.J. Kelly
|
123.3 - 92.8 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Elachem Vigevano |
W, 72 - 80 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
19-6 |
PTS: 17. Mark Ogden
REB: 14. Mark Ogden
AST: 8. R. Bolpin
|
PTS: 14. Ike Smith
REB: 8. Ike Smith
AST: 5. T. Wideman
|
96.6 - 107.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 70 - 76 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
19-7 |
PTS: 17. Mark Ogden
REB: 7. D. Freeman
AST: 10. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 16. Dustin Hogue
REB: 8. Dustin Hogue
AST: 4. A. Ancellotti
|
102.9 - 111.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 63 - 77 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-7 |
PTS: 15. A. Panni
REB: 10. D. Freeman
AST: 7. R. Bolpin
|
PTS: 17. S. Moretti
REB: 8. S. Moretti
AST: 3. D. Mayfield
|
95.4 - 116.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Urania Milano |
W, 80 - 63 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
21-7 |
PTS: 17. A. Conti
REB: 6. A. Conti
AST: 6. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 15. M. Montano
REB: 6. Ion Lupusor
AST: 4. M. Montano
|
115.0 - 90.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Moncada Agrigento |
L, 81 - 79 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
21-8 |
PTS: 15. P. Aradori
REB: 11. Mark Ogden
AST: 3. Marco Giuri
|
PTS: 32. L. Ambrosin
REB: 16. J. Polakovich
AST: 9. A. Chiarastella
|
112.6 - 109.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
L, 78 - 82 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
21-9 |
PTS: 22. P. Aradori
REB: 16. D. Freeman
AST: 6. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 16. T. Guariglia
REB: 7. T. Guariglia
AST: 5. T. Harris
|
113.3 - 119.1 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Reale Mutua Torino |
W, 78 - 59 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
22-9 |
PTS: 25. Mark Ogden
REB: 11. D. Freeman
AST: 10. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 12. F. Poser
REB: 7. N. De Vico
AST: 6. Luca Vencato
|
112.5 - 85.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ 2B Control Trapani |
L, 81 - 69 |
Palasport Comunale Palailio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
22-10 |
PTS: 15. Mark Ogden
REB: 11. D. Freeman
AST: 9. M. Fantinelli
|
PTS: 22. J.D. Notae
REB: 9. Chris Horton
AST: 6. Matteo Imbro
|
109.9 - 93.6 |