Sep 30, 2023
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 83 - 63 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. Sekou Sylla
REB: 14. N. Ceaser
AST: 3. Antero Lehto
|
PTS: 17. Tomas Murphy
REB: 13. T. Richardson
AST: 4. T. Richardson
|
101.1 - 76.8 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
L, 83 - 92 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Talley
REB: 12. Sekou Sylla
AST: 5. J. Talley
|
PTS: 21. Tavon King
REB: 7. Riku Laine
AST: 2. Teemu Suokas
|
115.8 - 128.4 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 77 - 71 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-3 |
PTS: 27. Sekou Sylla
REB: 14. N. Ceaser
AST: 9. J. Talley
|
PTS: 26. Nike Sibande
REB: 8. A. Egekeze
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
106.8 - 98.5 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Kouvot |
L, 84 - 107 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-4 |
PTS: 21. Sekou Sylla
REB: 11. Sekou Sylla
AST: 5. J. Talley
|
PTS: 29. J. Mantynen
REB: 6. Quan Jackson
AST: 6. Kyle Lofton
|
100.1 - 127.5 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 109 - 91 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-5 |
PTS: 22. Sekou Sylla
REB: 13. Sekou Sylla
AST: 5. K. Williams
|
PTS: 22. S. Coleman
REB: 7. Chuba Ohams
AST: 7. Qua Grant
|
128.6 - 107.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
W, 80 - 78 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-5 |
PTS: 26. L. Muhammad
REB: 17. N. Ceaser
AST: 7. N. Ceaser
|
PTS: 17. I. Davidson
REB: 14. D. Brooks
AST: 5. I. Davidson
|
104.0 - 101.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
L, 93 - 89 |
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-6 |
PTS: 28. N. Ceaser
REB: 16. N. Ceaser
AST: 11. L. Muhammad
|
PTS: 19. A. Walker
REB: 8. A. Walker
AST: 5. H. Cleary
|
125.3 - 119.9 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Kobrat |
L, 75 - 88 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-7 |
PTS: 15. M. Pelissier
REB: 9. Sekou Sylla
AST: 5. Antero Lehto
|
PTS: 24. A. Roberson
REB: 10. Theo Akwuba
AST: 5. Taz Sherman
|
97.3 - 114.2 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ KTP Basket |
L, 84 - 60 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-8 |
PTS: 19. Sekou Sylla
REB: 10. Sekou Sylla
AST: 4. N. Ceaser
|
PTS: 20. S. Doss, Jr.
REB: 16. Ahmad Rand
AST: 4. R. Brown
|
102.3 - 73.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Korihait |
L, 84 - 74 |
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-9 |
PTS: 19. L. Muhammad
REB: 7. N. Ceaser
AST: 3. Antero Lehto
|
PTS: 20. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 10. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. K. Vehmanen
|
112.6 - 99.2 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 109 - 100 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-9 |
PTS: 42. L. Muhammad
REB: 7. L. Muhammad
AST: 7. L. Muhammad
|
PTS: 19. C. Fortson
REB: 7. E. Luukkonen
AST: 13. C. Fortson
|
147.4 - 135.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. BC Nokia |
L, 84 - 91 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-10 |
PTS: 21. L. Muhammad
REB: 10. L. Muhammad
AST: 6. L. Muhammad
|
PTS: 24. Both Gach
REB: 10. Patrick Tape
AST: 9. T. Richardson
|
106.0 - 114.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
W, 92 - 95 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-10 |
PTS: 22. L. Muhammad
REB: 10. N. Ceaser
AST: 7. M. Pelissier
|
PTS: 18. Juho Nenonen
REB: 5. Juho Nenonen
AST: 9. Teemu Suokas
|
132.1 - 136.4 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
L, 68 - 79 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-11 |
PTS: 17. L. Muhammad
REB: 11. N. Ceaser
AST: 5. L. Muhammad
|
PTS: 21. A. Egekeze
REB: 13. E. Lufile
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
93.3 - 108.4 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 59 - 88 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-12 |
PTS: 23. L. Muhammad
REB: 13. N. Ceaser
AST: 3. M. Pelissier
|
PTS: 25. Chuba Ohams
REB: 10. Chuba Ohams
AST: 8. L. Nikkarinen
|
80.9 - 120.6 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
W, 77 - 96 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-12 |
PTS: 19. J. Ngatai
REB: 9. L. Muhammad
AST: 8. L. Muhammad
|
PTS: 23. D. Painter
REB: 19. D. Painter
AST: 3. D. Painter
|
102.0 - 127.2 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
@ Kouvot |
W, 74 - 80 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-12 |
PTS: 17. J. Ngatai
REB: 14. N. Ceaser
AST: 7. L. Muhammad
|
PTS: 18. T. Gipson
REB: 8. J. Mantynen
AST: 4. Kyle Lofton
|
96.7 - 104.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
W, 112 - 83 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-12 |
PTS: 25. L. Muhammad
REB: 13. N. Ceaser
AST: 6. L. Muhammad
|
PTS: 23. H. Cleary
REB: 7. A. Walker
AST: 5. C. Terrell
|
140.1 - 103.8 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Kobrat |
L, 83 - 66 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-13 |
PTS: 14. L. Muhammad
REB: 12. N. Ceaser
AST: 7. Antero Lehto
|
PTS: 22. Theo Akwuba
REB: 15. Theo Akwuba
AST: 9. A. Nikkarinen
|
119.8 - 95.2 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. KTP Basket |
W, 92 - 66 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-13 |
PTS: 24. L. Muhammad
REB: 10. N. Ceaser
AST: 6. Trey Niemi
|
PTS: 16. Ahmad Rand
REB: 11. Ahmad Rand
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
120.2 - 86.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Korihait |
W, 88 - 83 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-13 |
PTS: 34. L. Muhammad
REB: 16. N. Ceaser
AST: 5. Antero Lehto
|
PTS: 25. Mikael Aalto
REB: 6. Mikael Aalto
AST: 7. J. Jackson
|
118.9 - 112.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 84 - 66 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-14 |
PTS: 23. L. Muhammad
REB: 17. N. Ceaser
AST: 4. L. Muhammad
|
PTS: 14. E. Luukkonen
REB: 6. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 7. Samme Givens
|
135.4 - 106.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Kobrat |
W, 97 - 84 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-14 |
PTS: 21. L. Muhammad
REB: 9. L. Muhammad
AST: 4. L. Muhammad
|
PTS: 32. Taz Sherman
REB: 12. Theo Akwuba
AST: 9. Taz Sherman
|
127.2 - 110.2 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
L, 73 - 88 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-15 |
PTS: 24. L. Muhammad
REB: 12. N. Ceaser
AST: 5. Trey Niemi
|
PTS: 20. D. Brooks
REB: 11. D. Painter
AST: 7. D. Painter
|
90.7 - 109.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
W, 90 - 104 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-15 |
PTS: 30. N. Ceaser
REB: 18. N. Ceaser
AST: 7. Antero Lehto
|
PTS: 28. H. Cleary
REB: 7. C. Terrell
AST: 6. H. Cleary
|
119.7 - 138.3 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Kouvot |
L, 76 - 55 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-16 |
PTS: 17. N. Ceaser
REB: 12. N. Ceaser
AST: 6. Antero Lehto
|
PTS: 20. Ricky Lindo
REB: 10. Ricky Lindo
AST: 3. Kyle Lofton
|
104.4 - 75.6 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. KTP Basket |
L, 97 - 104 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-17 |
PTS: 34. L. Muhammad
REB: 18. N. Ceaser
AST: 8. Antero Lehto
|
PTS: 32. R. Brown
REB: 12. J. Wood
AST: 10. V. Golson
|
109.1 - 117.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Kobrat |
W, 91 - 96 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-17 |
PTS: 24. L. Muhammad
REB: 8. N. Ceaser
AST: 5. N. Ceaser
|
PTS: 28. Taz Sherman
REB: 8. Taz Sherman
AST: 6. Taz Sherman
|
123.3 - 130.1 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
L, 100 - 95 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-18 |
PTS: 29. Trey Niemi
REB: 12. N. Ceaser
AST: 5. Trey Niemi
|
PTS: 28. D. Goodman
REB: 11. D. Painter
AST: 4. Lauri Kallio
|
127.7 - 121.3 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
W, 92 - 68 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-18 |
PTS: 28. L. Muhammad
REB: 14. N. Ceaser
AST: 8. Trey Niemi
|
PTS: 19. J. Padgett
REB: 8. J. Padgett
AST: 8. H. Cleary
|
133.1 - 98.4 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Kouvot |
L, 71 - 73 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-19 |
PTS: 20. N. Ceaser
REB: 12. N. Ceaser
AST: 6. Trey Niemi
|
PTS: 15. Ricky Lindo
REB: 17. Ricky Lindo
AST: 11. J. Mantynen
|
97.9 - 100.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ KTP Basket |
L, 114 - 106 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-20 |
PTS: 28. Trey Niemi
REB: 10. C. Chukwuma
AST: 7. Trey Niemi
|
PTS: 28. J. Wood
REB: 10. J. Wood
AST: 12. V. Golson
|
121.7 - 113.1 |